Car | Cls | Crew | Total Friday Evening |
Penalty | Total | Cls Pos |
O/A Pos |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Class A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | A | STUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE | 1:01:23.5 | 1:01:23.5 | 1 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | A | MARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL | 1:02:42.1 | 1:02:42.1 | 2 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | A | JAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER | 1:05:32.2 | 1:05:32.2 | 3 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | A | MICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD | 1:06:01.2 | 1:06:01.2 | 4 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | A | JAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN | 1:06:29.0 | 1:06:29.0 | 5 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | A | VIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON | 1:07:35.5 | 1:07:35.5 | 6 | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | B | STEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL | 58:08.4 | 58:08.4 | 1 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | B | JAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE | 1:00:07.7 | 1:00:07.7 | 2 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | B | ALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS | 1:09:57.9 | 1:09:57.9 | 3 | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | C | CHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY | 55:35.4 | 55:35.4 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | C | JIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST | 55:43.1 | 55:43.1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | C | KEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR | 55:55.0 | 55:55.0 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | C | PETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER | 55:55.6 | 55:55.6 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | C | MARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOX | 56:29.9 | 56:29.9 | 5 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | C | CHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY | 56:34.7 | 56:34.7 | 6 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | C | ANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE | 57:22.1 | 57:22.1 | 7 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | C | RON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT | 59:33.2 | 59:33.2 | 8 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | C | MARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING | 59:52.1 | 59:52.1 | 9 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | C | PAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLAND | 1:00:07.1 | 1:00:07.1 | 10 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | C | JEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE | 1:01:21.9 | 1:01:21.9 | 11 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | C | DARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT | 1:02:15.9 | 1:02:15.9 | 12 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | C | DAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS | 1:02:49.1 | 1:02:49.1 | 13 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | C | ANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING | 1:03:56.6 | 1:03:56.6 | 14 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | C | PAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL | 1:04:06.4 | 1:04:06.4 | 15 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | C | RICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE | 1:04:24.2 | 1:04:24.2 | 16 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | C | MIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY | 1:04:34.0 | 1:04:34.0 | 17 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | C | RICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY | 1:04:47.0 | 1:04:47.0 | 18 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | C | JOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE | 1:13:21.1 | 1:13:21.1 | 19 | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | D | SIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK | 50:53.6 | 50:53.6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | D | STEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS | 51:52.3 | 51:52.3 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | D | ROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE | 55:43.2 | 55:43.2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | D | LYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER | 56:47.1 | 56:47.1 | 4 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | D | KEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG | 57:07.0 | 57:07.0 | 5 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | D | DALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN | 59:19.9 | 59:19.9 | 6 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | E | PETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST | 52:23.5 | 52:23.5 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | E | BERIAN RICHARDS/ JOHN MORGAN | 55:27.3 | 55:27.3 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | E | TERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS | 56:22.0 | 56:22.0 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | E | CHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES | 56:24.1 | 56:24.1 | 4 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | E | LEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH | 57:43.3 | 57:43.3 | 5 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | E | MARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT | 58:25.6 | 58:25.6 | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | E | MARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS | 58:26.0 | 58:26.0 | 7 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | E | THOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON | 59:35.3 | 59:35.3 | 8 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | E | CHRISTIAN RUELLAN/ MATTHEW TURNER | 59:48.8 | 59:48.8 | 9 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | E | IAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL | 1:00:08.4 | 1:00:08.4 | 10 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | E | ANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT | 1:00:14.7 | 1:00:14.7 | 11 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | E | TIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS | 1:01:05.9 | 1:01:05.9 | 12 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | E | ANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA | 1:01:51.6 | 1:01:51.6 | 13 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class FWD2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | FWD2 | CHRIS TORODE/ KARL ROBERT | 58:25.3 | 58:25.3 | 1 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | FWD2 | CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE | 59:52.3 | 59:52.3 | 2 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | FWD2 | CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON | 1:01:38.5 | 1:01:38.5 | 3 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | FWD2 | MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE | 1:02:25.7 | 1:02:25.7 | 4 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | FWD2 | DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA | 1:02:41.6 | 1:02:41.6 | 5 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | FWD2 | JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN | 1:02:19.8 | 1:00.0 | 1:03:19.8 | 6 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Car 55 Penalty details:- | 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | FWD2 | MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK | 1:07:18.9 | 1:07:18.9 | 7 | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | FWD2 | EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER | 1:11:47.6 | 1:11:47.6 | 8 | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | FWD2 | SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN | 1:11:49.1 | 1:11:49.1 | 9 | 55 |
Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.
These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 18:46 BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.