Award No Crew Car
1st Overall2James Williams / Ross WhittockHyundai i20 N Rally2
2nd Overall4Mark Kelly / Will AtkinsSkoda Fabia R5
3rd Overall6Hugh Hunter / Rob FaggFord Fiesta Rally 2
1st Class A62Simon Hunter / Howard PridmoreVauxhall Corsa S1400
2nd Class A90William mains / Stephen Christianvaxhall nova
3rd Class A110Jake Clague / Gavin Clague Vauxhall Corsa
1st Class B70John Tear / Robert TurtonFord Puma
2nd Class B77Kyle Casement / Liam McCannCitroen C2
3rd Class B78Max Murray / Matty OwenCitroen C2
4th Class B115Peredur Davies / Tomi WilliamsPeugeot 208 R2
5th Class B109Antony Elkes / Alexander LewisOpel Corsa S1600
1st Class C63Ben Crump / Ian BeamondFord Escort
2nd Class C56Michael Harbour / Cameron DunnFord Escort MK2
3rd Class C54Antony Allery / Richard BonnerFord Escort
4th Class C67Mark Lennox / Robbie PughFord Escort
1st Class D14Damian Toner / Aodhan Gallagher Ford Escort
2nd Class D12Darren Atkinson / Matthew DanielsFord Escort MK2
3rd Class D20Huw James / Lewis SimFord Escort
1st Class E10Wayne Sisson / Michael HendryMitsubishi Evo X
2nd Class E13William Hill / Richard Morton CrozierFord Fiesta Rally3
3rd Class E23Philip Hopkins / Sam AllenMitsubushi Evo 6
4th Class E22Sam Touzel / Matt Edwards Ford Fiesta Rally2
1st Class F3Neil Roskell / Dai RobertsFord Fiesta Rally2
2nd Class F11Simon Bowen / Craig SimkissFiesta S2000T
3rd Class F5Steve Wood / Kenny HullCitroen C3 Rally 2
4th Class F1Callum Black / Jack MortonFord Fiesta Rally2
1st Class H1132Stephen higgins / Teresa ButlerMini Cooper
2nd Class H1142Shinobu Kitani / Hiroko KitaniAustin Mini Cooper'S' Mk1
1st Class H2137DANIEL MUNDELL / STEPHEN SPEARFORD ESCORT MK1
2nd Class H2130Danny Cowell / Sarah Jane CooleTalbot Samba Rallye
1st Class H376Toby Adam / Ian MeakinFord Escort Mk 1 BDG
2nd Class H368Ben Smith / Steven SmithFord Escort MK1 Holbay RS2000
3rd Class H369Declan jackson / J Barry McCarneyFord Escort Mk2
1st Class H437Mark Higgins / Carl WilliamsonTriumph TR7
2nd Class H438Seb Perez / Gary McElhinneyPorsche 911 RS
1st Class H535Will Rowlands / Emyr HallFord Escort Mk2 RS 1800
2nd Class H531Gareth James / Steffan Evans Ford Escort
3rd Class H527Melvyn Evans / Sion WilliamsFord Escort Mk2
4th Class H5
Star of the Rally
Spirit of the Rally

These results became Final on Saturday 11th May 2024 at 17:05 BST and were signed by Chris Woodcock (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.