Car Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Diff from
Leader
Diff from
car ahead
1AMichael Igoe/ Will AtkinsCitroen C3 Rally 211
2AJohn Griffiths / Emma Morrison Ford Fiesta R522
4APaul Murro / Craig Simkiss Ford Fiesta R533
5ADaniel Bird/ Nigel BarberFord Fiesta R544
6AWayne Larbalestier/ Bonnie KellySkoda Fabia R555
7BLee Hastings/ Cole HastingsSubaru Impreza 16
8CMartin Hodgson/ Tony JonesFord Escort Mk217
9CJames Garner / Jordan JoinesDarrian GTR28
10CAlasdair Stables/ Neil JonesVauxhall Chevette HSR39
11CPaul Morgan / Sam Stafford Honda Civic 410
12DJoshua Davey/ Tamsyn DaveyDarrian T90111
13ADavid Longfellow/ Mark BroadbentCitro├źn DS3 R5612
14DChris White/ Graham CapperFord Escort 213
15CCiro Carannante/ Simon CoatesPorsche Cayman514
16EJoseph Duffy/ Daniel DuffyLotus Elise115
17DAndrew Turner/ Ross GreenFord Escort Mk2316
18CStephen Sawley / Rob JohnsonFord Escort617
20DChris Grundy/ Steve Grundy Ford Escort RS2000418
21BSam Gendy/ Samantha BartlettMitsubishi Evo 9219
22BAdam Midghall/ Thomas PiddenMitsubishi Evo 9320
23CMichael Bowle/ Izzie LawrenceRenault Clio721
24EPaul O'Neill/ Colin StephensMazda MX5222
25CNigel Brain/ Martin CorbettMazda MX5823
26BPhillip Burton/ Katy BurtonSubaru Impreza WRX STi 424
27DAlex Stubbs/ Rhys EdwardsFord Escort Mk2525
28DAndrew Wishart/ Archie WishartFord Escort Mk2626
29BGawaine Clark / Lois Clark Subaru Impreza527
30BIan Jarvis/ Harry WalshawMitsubishi EVO9628
31BAndy Stretton/ Ian HardenSubaru Impreza WRX Sti729
32EAshley Davies/ Sam FordhamFord Fiesta330
33EMarc Mayes/ Ben DukeVauxhall Nova431
34CKimberley Mather/ Yvonne MatherChrysler Sunbeam Lotus932
35DAntony Allery/ Richard BonnerFord Escort733
36EJoe Piggott/ John FellowesCitroen Saxo534
37DRoss Wey/ Liam CarfraePeugeot 205835
38CClive Hitchman/ Jeremy GriffithsBMW E36 Coupe1036
39DGeorge Heighway/ Natalie HeighwayToyota Corolla 937
40CSimon Belcher / Kerry Pullen BMW 1 Series 1138
41EMat Wheeler/ Robbie SandfordCitroen C2 Max639
42DAndy Wright/ Nigel PowellHonda Civic Ep31040
43CTim Freeman/ Paul WilliamsFord Escort1241
44BStephen Johansen/ Harriet WorthSubaru Impreza842
45BGarry Salmon/ Dylan ScottSubaru Impreza943
46CBen Williams/ Alice WilliamsFord Escort1344
47DPeter Taylor/ Charlotte WainwrightMazda MX51145
48DNigel Greensall/ Graham WildToyota GT861246
49EAlex Kirk-Willey/ Steve HarrisVauxhall Corsa747
50EGeorge Sheard/ Charlie StephensFord Puma848
51DJonathan Haynes / James Rudd Ford Focus Cup1349
52DStuart Baines/ Suzanne BainesFord Escort1450
53DKeith Anglesea/ Christine PearsonBMW Compact1551
54DKevan Wilson/ James WorthTalbot Sunbeam Lotus1652
55EWilliam Routledge/ Alex RoutledgeVauxhall Nova953
56EIan Dove/ John DoveVauxhall Nova 1054
57DDavid Large/ David OttowayFord Escort Mk21755
58ECallum Francis/ Roland FrancisFord Escort Mk21156
59CBen Smith/ Ben SmithFord Escort Mk21457
60FCallum Powell/ Dani PowellMini Cooper S158
61DMassie Piggott/ Julian MonkleyFord Escort G31859
62DAlex Steele/ Alex WingfieldFord Fiesta ST1501960
63EDaniel Wright/ Mark AnnisonFord Fiesta1261
64FChris Worrall/ Tom WorrallNissan Micra262
65DMike Webb/ Steve NobleFord Fiesta ST1502063
66CBob Walker/ Tim BradleyBMW Compact1564
67CStuart Cameron / Gary Whittington Renault Clio Clup1665
68DCharlie Wright/ Adam WesterbyFord Fiesta R2T2166
69EStephen Hall/ Melissa HallFord Mk1 Fiesta1367
71EMatthew Arnold/ Ellie ArnoldCitroen C2 GT1468
72FJames Palmer-Smith/ David Palmer-SmithVauxhall Corsa B369
73FBrian Marquis/ Stuart DelfPeugeot 106470
74EMichael Windsor/ Daniel YeatesPeugeot 1071571
75DTony Brumfield/ Emma BrumfieldToyota Corolla T Sport2272
76DScott Stutchbury/ Darren StutchburyRenault Clio3 1972373
77CRoger Sparrow/ Morgan SparrowMazda MX51774
78DNick Wilkins/ Josh HumphrissVW Golf GTi2475
79EConnor Powell/ Gary PowellCitroen Saxo VTS1676
80DDamian Long/ Oliver MarshallFord Escort Mk22577
81DIan Broadfoot/ Max MulleyFord Escort 2678
82DStephen Shephard / Jessica Shephard Opel Manta 2779
83FJon Bray/ William BrayMG ZR Trophy580
84CMark Turner/ Phil BrammaBMW Mini R531881
85FKay Thompson/ Reece BrookesNissan Micra682
86EJon Hunt/ Tom Eckett Honda Civic 1783
87DMatthew Honeyborne/ Martin AllwoodFord Escort Mk12884
88DKevin Barnes/ Dave ThornhillHonda Civic EG2985
89DDavid Segal/ Denise GubbinsFord Escort Mk23086
90FAndy Jordan/ Ian JordanVauxhall Nova787
91EAdam Hanner/ Wayne WoodFord Puma1888
92EJames Edwards/ Andrew ScottFord Fiesta 1989
93DVlad Ardeleanu/ Dominic NormanVolkswagen Mk2 GTi3190
95EMartin Scoley/ Jon LeckenbyPeugeot 205 Gti2091
96FMarina Miller/ Iain DavidsonNissan Micra892
97EJason Phillips/ Zoe PhillipsNissan Sunny2193
98FAndrew Higgins/ Alifie ElementFord Fiesta Mk6994

These results became Final on Sunday 17th March 2024 at 17:15 GMT and were signed by Bob Draper (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.