Car Cls CrewTotal
Leg 1
4 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1134Sandy Arbuthnott / Ian Arbuthnott 1:00:10.913:00.01:13:10.930106
1156Martyn Douglas/ Mark Thurley43:04.528:00.01:11:04.511105
1073Colin Hope/ Billy Dalgleish1:00:15.88:16.21:08:32.07104
502David Miller / Andrew Bailey 39:50.07:51.847:41.824102
1224Linda Brown/ Mark Runciman 24:02.28:47.032:49.229100
1142Donald McEwan/ Donald Morrison23:00.59:07.032:07.52398
104H2Ian Dawes/ Gary Dawes21:49.38:36.830:26.1393
1065Andrew Wilde/ Barry Armer20:30.38:20.228:50.51389
1102Bobby Macdonald/ Martin Maccabe20:24.88:24.728:49.52288
746John Clayton/ Stephen Michael Booth20:12.58:18.928:31.4884
1275Finn Thomasson/ Simon Thomasson20:00.88:14.328:15.11282
105H2Malcolm Davey/ Malcolm Smithson19:52.18:09.828:01.9279
644Dave Holland/ Neil Gater 19:05.38:17.127:22.41871
796Dan Chambers / Kenny Foggo 18:47.18:03.726:50.8460
733Paul Miller/ Katy Mashiter18:27.08:05.326:32.3554
752Thomas Rapson/ Michael Sutherland 18:38.07:46.826:24.81752
602Drew Gallagher/ David Crosbie18:32.27:47.226:19.41650
932Stewart Wilshire / Laura MacDougall18:05.97:52.425:58.31346
662Tommy Graham / Mark Pickering 17:59.37:29.225:28.51037
585Ryan Ingram/ Calum MacDougall17:46.37:34.325:20.6434
525Stevie Irwin/ Steven Davies17:47.67:20.225:07.8329
573Ben MacDowall/ Alison Horne17:37.17:29.225:06.3228
231David White/ Mathew White17:37.77:14.524:52.2926
274Cameron MacLean/ Robert Sherry17:24.47:23.324:47.7524
174Michael Harbour/ Ian Macdougall16:48.77:24.624:13.3319
254Dave Hopwood/ Brian foggo16:58.47:07.724:06.1218
295Iain MacKenzie/ Connor MacKenzie16:49.87:10.324:00.1115
52Lewis Gallagher / Angus Williams 15:33.36:48.022:21.316
11Daniel Harper/ Chris Campbell14:43.86:27.721:11.522
21John MacCrone/ Dai Roberts14:24.66:15.220:39.811
1174Campbell McColm / Donald McColm 41:57.68:22.150:19.731111
473Dave Thwaites/ Tony Edwards18:50.38:12.227:02.58110
335Kev Dunn/ Sean Douglas17:07.87:17.424:25.215109
111Andy Davies/ Max Freeman16:12.26:56.923:09.112108
543James Hall/ Caroline Lodge 24:58.5 Retired
595Alasdair Ingram/ Bernard McSweeney18:25.0 Transmission
463Mark Borthwick/ Rhys Edwards17:51.7 Driver Unwell
284Matt Tarbutt/ Mike Yates16:44.7 Off Road
916Martin Page/ Daniel Hurst10:45.8 Oil Leak
864Ian Curwen/ Katy Mashiter Non-Starter
684Antony Allery/ Richard Bonner Non-Starter
551Alistair Dalgliesh/ David Dalgliesh Non Starter
705Allan Mackay/ Sean Donnelly Non Starter
120H5Shug Rutherford/ Louis Rutherford  Non-Starter
14H3Will Rowlands / Em Hall  Non-Starter
1236Kenny Watt/ TBC Non-Starter
1264Charlie Knight/ Laurence Knight Non-Starter

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 4
Mishnish Lochs 1
6.26 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 15th October 2023 at 09:00 BST and were signed by Richard Crozier (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents