Car Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Diff from
Leader
Diff from
car ahead
15Darrell Taylor/ Steve McnultyFord Fiesta R5 Rally253:1211
75David Welch/ Emma MorrisonSubaru Impreza STi53:1422+0:02+0:02
45Daniel Bird/ Tony HartFord Fiesta R555:4633+2:34+2:32
65Martin Farrar/ Andy WardSubaru Impreza56:3444+3:22+0:48
165Garry Carver/ Paul RhodesMitsubishi Colt57:2255+4:10+0:48
125Adriano Marrocco/ Terry MartinEvo 957:4466+4:32+0:22
293George Hewick/ Ashley YoungFord Escort mk258:2017+5:08+0:36
374Richard Cookson/ Jonathan CraggFord Escort Mk258:4318+5:31+0:23
383Lee Ryan/ Paul WebsterFord Escort MK 259:4529+6:33+1:02
302James Crosland/ Don BramfootFord Escort1:00:36110+7:24+0:51
334Mick Smith/ Paul Michael StringerBMW Mini Cooper S1:00:41211+7:29+0:05
232Chris Watts/ Benjamin WattsFord Fiesta R21:01:27212+8:15+0:46
261Carl Robson/ David RobinsonToyota Yaris1:01:38113+8:26+0:11
253Chris Haw/ Alistair HawPeugeot 306 Maxi1:01:56314+8:44+0:18
453James Easson/ Jack HallFord Fiesta1:02:23415+9:11+0:27
214Chris Heyes/ Rick SutcliffeBMW E301:02:29316+9:17+0:06
321Clive King/ Anton BirdAustin Cooper S1:02:33217+9:21+0:04
423Daniel Cosgrove / Chris Walker Ford Fiesta mk51:02:39518+9:27+0:06
401Dom Mernock/ John QuinlanVauxhall Nova SR1:03:14319+10:02+0:35
472Michael Thornton/ Dave ScrimgourFord Escort Mexico1:04:13320+11:01+0:59
273J.Stuart Bell/ Stephen SandersonVauxhall Astra GSI1:04:15621+11:03+0:02
602Max Smart/ Michael HendrySuzuki Swift1:04:19422+11:07+0:04
244Bob Walker / Corey Powell-Jones BMW Compact1:04:56423+11:44+0:37
512John Cunningham/ David CunninghamFord Focus1:06:09524+12:57+1:13
555Nick Stafford/ Lauren GrovesSubaru Impreza1:06:10725+12:58+0:01
315Dean Hickling/ Geoff MossSubaru Impreza1:06:53826+13:41+0:43
352Jonathan Williams/ David LonghawnCitroen C21:07:17627+14:05+0:24
531Shane Gamble/ Adam Burkill Morris Mini Cooper S1:07:19428+14:07+0:02
494Tom Fairbairn / Peter Mosgrove Bmw E30 325i 1:08:12529+15:00+0:53
590Matthew Arnold / Lewis ArnoldCitroen C11:08:17130+15:05+0:05
464Martin Peirson / Alan WardTalbot Sunbeam 1:08:59631+15:47+0:42
174David Cluckie/ James Hampton BMW 3251:09:47732+16:35+0:48
521Harvey Stevens/ Craig HardimanAustin Mini1:09:55533+16:43+0:08
502John Barker/ Harry WalshawPeugeot 2051:10:00734+16:48+0:05
582Jason Phillips/ Zoe PhillipsNissan Sunny 1:12:54835+19:42+2:54
570David Clucas/ Jason CornellNissan Micra1:13:11236+19:59+0:17
560Marina Miller/ Iain DavidsonNissan Micra1:13:32337+20:20+0:21

These results became Final on Sunday 10th September 2023 at 16:45 BST and were signed by Derek Lee (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.