Car | Cls | Crew | Total Time Card 1 | STC 15 | STC 16 | STC 17 | STC 18 | NTC 19 |
Route Checks |
Other Pens |
Total | Cls Pos |
O/A Pos |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Class E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | E | Richard Hemingway / Sam Collis | 0:42 | 0:42 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | E | Richard Hunter/ Gary Evans | 0:49 | 0:49 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | E | Neil Paylor/ James Greenhough | 2:05 | 2:05 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | E | James Taylor/ Simon Bentley | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | E | David Pedley/ Steve Warrington | 3:29 | 3:29 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | E | Mark Johnson/ Steven Butler | 3:48 | 3:48 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | E | John Gornall/ Martin Gornall | 4:02 | 4:02 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | E | Mark Slatcher/ Alistair Leggett | 4:02 | 1 | 5:02 | 8 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | E | Richard Henman/ Jake Simms | 8:50 | 8:50 | 9 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | E | Dennis Cooke/ Tom Murphy | 9:18 | 9:18 | 10 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | E | David Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright | 10:58 | 5 | 15:58 | 11 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class N | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | N | Mark Jones/ Corey Powell-Jones | 19:56 | 19:56 | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | N | Geoff Bateman/ Barry Allman | 24:09 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32:09 | 2 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | N | Andy Stewart/ Ben Marsh | 3F 23:44 | 2 | 1 | 3F 26:44 | 3 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | N | David Thompson/ Russell Thompson | 3F 27:59 | 1F | 1F | 1F | 1F | 1F | 8F 27:59 | 4 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class S | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | S | Ryan Tubman/ David Tubman | 4:02 | 4:02 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | S | Peter Wilkinson/ Adam Griffin | 11:42 | 11:42 | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | S | Ken Quinn/ Arthur Heaton | 9:19 | 5 | 3 | 17:19 | 3 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | S | Paul Turton/ John Turton | 4:47 | 17 | 1 | 22:47 | 4 | 16 |
Times shown like this are notional or penalised
These results became Final on Sunday 20th November 2022 at 06:55 GMT and were signed by Mike Petch (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.