Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
3ERobert Dennis/ Andy Boswell5:545:456:045:579:0032:4011
4EPhilip Hopkins/ Sam Allen6:005:496:025:578:5332:4122
1EWill Nicholls/ Nick Broom5:555:476:026:108:5332:4733
2EMartyn England/ Dawn England6:125:566:116:039:0933:3144
8CChris White/ Jason Harris6:146:036:156:109:2034:0215
7DThomas “Stef DR” Davies/ Daniel Petrie6:196:046:156:069:1834:0216
16DGraham Davies/ Rhys William edwards6:246:056:266:239:4034:5827
14CAdrian Griffiths / Karolina Kunigiskyte6:266:116:336:239:3435:0728
12CDean Davies/ Cameron Wheatley6:366:136:266:239:3635:1439
18BMarc Mayes/ James Davies6:296:206:356:239:4835:35110
11AStephen Pritchard/ Emma Clarke6:326:166:386:299:4835:43111
20CPeter morgan/ Fiona crump6:376:236:306:439:4936:02412
37BGareth Thomas/ Dewi Mason6:476:236:376:349:5736:18213
51CIan Ross/ Lucy Pitch6:466:456:376:239:4836:19514
25CRick James/ Anna James6:346:256:436:3910:4037:01615
36CEdward Lowman/ Paul Lowman6:486:416:516:4210:0737:09716
31CMike Webb/ Steve Noble6:476:306:466:4610:2237:11817
26CKevin Hall/ Sarah Day6:456:376:546:4610:2137:23918
21DAnthony Deignan/ Kirun Deignan6:426:286:456:379:531:0037:25319
Car 21 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SA 6
30CCallum Cannings/ James Summers 6:446:287:316:3910:0337:251020
23BRoger Ray/ Cameron Ray6:496:326:546:5210:1937:26321
43AAlex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe6:596:416:596:5010:1637:45222
40BTrevor Barson/ Alan Hinton6:526:447:026:5510:1837:51423
22ABarry Pavey/ Paul Rumary6:586:457:016:5210:2137:57324
38DPeter Wilkins/ Caroline Brampton7:106:487:096:5910:4038:46425
44AStuart Baker/ Jeremy Baker7:086:557:137:0510:2838:49426
27DNeil barson/ Gethin edwards7:096:506:596:5611:0438:58527
34DAndrew Norris/ Hollie Leigh Norris7:326:547:077:0811:0439:45628
42BJimmy Milligan / Mark Bradley 7:137:127:197:1510:5839:57529
17CStuart Cameron/ Gary Whitington6:526:216:3211:369:4341:041130
46BMark Davis/ Trudy campion7:487:117:377:1811:1441:08631
39BAdrian Lawman/ John Hailing7:056:487:077:1111:012:2041:32732
Car 39 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 early at SA 1 / MC 1
2:00 for 2:00 early at SA 2
49AAmber Smith/ Paul Topping8:227:277:407:3311:5142:53533
41AJohn Frederick Mills / Sharon Elaine Mills7:487:337:487:4412:0542:58634
5EBen Williams/ Russell Joseph6:226:106:216:1418:0043:07535
35BJohn Petrie/ Heather Phelps6:326:296:456:3818:0044:24836
32CMark Burton / Toby Burton6:536:4114:006:589:5544:271237
48AOliver Norfolk/ Alexander Mill8:187:538:107:4711:591:0045:07738
Car 48 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SA 4
50AJames Offield/ Jonathan Davies9:378:299:008:5413:3449:34839

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.20 miles
Stage 2
5.20 miles
Stage 3
5.40 miles
Stage 4
5.40 miles
Stage 5
8.80 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 30th April 2022 at 16:50 BST and were signed by Dave Boden (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.