JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SF 17 - Saturday Morning

Car Cls CrewTotal
Friday Evening
1617 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:01:23.53:46.13:47.81:08:57.4131
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL1:02:42.13:42.83:49.01:10:13.9238
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:05:32.23:52.94:02.71:13:27.8346
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD1:06:01.23:53.53:59.91:13:54.6447
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN1:06:29.03:49.33:52.11:14:10.4548
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON1:07:35.53:45.43:54.91:15:15.8649
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL58:08.43:45.03:51.71:05:45.1120
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE1:00:07.73:42.23:48.21:07:38.1228
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS1:09:57.93:50.93:51.11:17:39.9351
Class C
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY55:35.43:15.53:37.91:02:28.815
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER55:55.63:16.33:36.51:02:48.426
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR55:55.03:32.53:45.91:03:13.438
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST55:43.13:48.13:44.81:03:16.0410
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY56:34.73:21.53:39.01:03:35.2512
30CMARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOX56:29.93:28.83:42.91:03:41.6613
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE57:22.13:30.13:43.81:04:36.0716
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT59:33.23:31.83:48.31:06:53.3822
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING59:52.13:27.93:52.81:07:12.8923
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLAND1:00:07.13:40.33:41.51:07:28.91026
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:01:21.93:46.53:55.11:09:03.51133
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:02:15.93:21.03:34.71:09:11.61234
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:02:49.13:42.93:47.31:10:19.31339
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:03:56.63:50.63:46.31:11:33.51441
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:04:06.43:41.43:54.41:11:42.21542
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE1:04:24.23:42.93:49.01:11:56.11643
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY1:04:34.03:46.03:54.41:12:14.41744
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:04:47.03:37.93:48.20:30.01:12:43.11845
Car 72 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 17
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:13:21.13:59.54:01.80:30.01:21:52.41954
Car 66 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 17
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK50:53.63:11.53:29.057:34.111
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS51:52.33:18.13:28.058:38.422
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE55:43.23:30.43:42.71:02:56.337
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER56:47.13:21.83:43.61:03:52.5414
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG57:07.03:31.83:44.31:04:23.1515
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN59:19.93:30.93:50.01:06:40.8621
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST52:23.53:06.53:30.459:00.413
5EBERIAN RICHARDS/ JOHN MORGAN55:27.33:07.83:36.21:02:11.324
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS56:22.03:15.93:37.71:03:15.639
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES56:24.13:23.53:28.81:03:16.4411
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH57:43.33:23.43:50.31:04:57.0517
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS58:26.03:24.93:46.61:05:37.5619
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON59:35.33:43.73:58.11:07:17.1724
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:00:14.73:33.13:42.61:07:30.4827
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL1:00:08.43:38.63:56.21:07:43.2929
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:01:05.93:38.63:53.41:08:37.91030
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA1:01:51.63:32.83:52.71:09:17.11135
Class FWD2
26FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ KARL ROBERT58:25.33:29.23:35.71:05:30.2118
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE59:52.33:38.53:47.11:07:17.9225
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON1:01:38.53:38.73:40.61:08:57.8332
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE1:02:25.73:37.93:45.01:09:48.6436
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA1:02:41.63:36.03:49.71:10:07.3537
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:02:19.83:44.44:16.51:00.01:11:20.7640
Car 55 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 16
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK1:07:18.94:17.34:22.71:15:58.9750
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER1:11:47.64:01.54:18.81:20:07.9852
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:11:49.14:01.44:20.81:20:11.3953

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 16
Platons 16
2.61 miles
Stage 17
North 17
2.90 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 6:46pm BST