Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
74Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:223:126:3411
15Adrian Spencer/ Lauren Hewitt3:203:166:3612
183Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 3:233:206:4313
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:253:196:4424
35Steve Simpson/ Jonathon Kennedy3:323:146:4635
25David Campling/ James Ducker 3:343:136:4746
55Darren Meadows / James Squires3:293:196:4857
145Julian Hope/ Nick Thornton3:313:206:5168
125Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown3:313:216:5279
645Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:293:256:54810
154Philip Rowland/ Phil Woodcock3:303:276:57211
403Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray3:253:346:59212
635Stuart Cadman/ Mike Withers3:323:287:00913
273John Stevens/ Don Bramfoot3:333:317:04314
425Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan Lee Cragg3:363:317:071015
84Ian Curwen/ Mick Anderson3:383:317:09316
302David Duff/ Richard Hill3:363:347:10117
232John Deegan / George Merrills3:363:357:11218
112Ben Short/ Hannah Chislett3:383:347:12319
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram3:393:347:13420
383Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley3:403:347:14421
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths3:393:387:17522
192Edward Lewis/ Graham White3:423:357:17423
265Ross Leach/ Phil Hall3:433:347:171124
103Mark Booth/ Colin Tombs3:473:307:17525
373Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade3:413:377:18626
313Phil Bruce/ Tom Robert's 3:383:417:19727
564Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor 3:543:367:30628
353Ben Gill/ David Didcock3:473:447:31829
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey3:493:447:33130
222John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:523:417:33531
285John Wood/ Daniel tribe 3:423:557:371232
174Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler3:523:457:37733
363Paul wild/ Richard Wilkinson 3:543:447:38934
325Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:543:467:401335
442Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper3:483:537:41636
245Geoffrey Simpson/ Bruce Lindsay 3:533:507:431437
504Adam Moss/ Gawaine Clark3:543:507:44838
415Andrew Mallinson/ Adam Hanner4:003:537:531539
205Andy Smith/ Bob Draper3:544:037:571640
164Stuart Ranby/ Mel Hudson 4:033:547:57941
435Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert4:013:587:591742
513Daniel Poole/ Derek Lewin4:103:508:001043
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler4:114:038:14244
483Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell4:124:038:151145
493Michael Edward Humphreys/ Daniel James O'Hanlon4:183:578:151246
521Ian Bass/ Peter Rundle4:144:038:17347
473Harrison Malin/ Phil King4:144:058:191348
542Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson4:054:188:23749
531James Robert/ Andrew Foster4:244:008:24450
393Andy Hulme/ Tommi Meadows4:244:018:251451
601Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes4:214:198:40552
591Stephen Roscoe/ Alex Roscoe4:304:158:45653
552Peter Sharples/ Victoria Swallow4:274:198:46854
215Craig Teasdale/ Benn Oliver4:334:138:461855
581Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:294:218:50756
611Mike Collin/ Connor Poole4:444:259:09857
95Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 3:2530:0033:251958
254James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:3930:0033:391059

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd November 2019 at 6:15pm GMT