Eastwood & District Motor Club - Phoenix Stages Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Arron Newby/ John Cope4:494:409:2911
15David Welch/ Steve McNulty4:534:579:5022
65David McMullan/ Marc Melhuish5:024:539:5533
35Gary Wayne/ Neal Bloor5:034:569:5944
45Dave Hornbrook/ Bob Brown5:064:5410:0055
205Julian Hope / Mark James 5:094:5910:0866
85Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock5:105:0210:1277
95Dave Roberts/ Jonathan Kennedy5:115:0210:1388
283Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray5:175:0610:2319
195Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 5:095:1610:25910
115Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw5:215:0810:291011
423Edward Lewis/ Anthony Windle5:215:1710:38212
275Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss5:225:2210:441113
255Bill Douglas/ Dave Tearl5:275:1910:461214
144Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor5:295:1710:46115
443Mark Mazzitelli/ Pete Butler5:265:2110:47316
233Dean Baker/ Adrian Baker5:285:1910:47417
371Mark A Jones/ John Hendley5:295:1810:47118
172Andy Graham/ Rob Mckenry5:305:1910:49119
403Tom stockdale/ Dean Stockdales5:345:1510:49520
223Nick Dobson / Jonathan Turnbull5:335:1710:50621
154Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram5:315:2010:51222
572Paul Steventon/ Martin Caldwell5:325:1910:51223
305Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan5:375:1710:541324
311Michael Pickles/ Bev Warren5:345:2110:55225
675Paul Gould/ Will Stroud5:315:2810:591426
632Dan Petrie/ Michele Petrie 5:375:2210:59327
361Chris Row/ Jayne Auden-Row5:355:3011:05328
343Cliff Richards/ Dan tribe5:385:2911:07729
393Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley5:375:3611:13830
501Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson5:455:3011:15431
242David Duff/ Richard Hill5:595:1811:17432
482Paul Wilson/ Malcolm Braid5:465:3211:18533
564Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars5:405:4211:22334
433Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman6:005:4011:40935
293Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall5:266:1611:421036
463Paul Bird/ David Cox5:485:5511:431137
333Des moody/ Ian haynes 5:585:4711:451238
164Roger Titley/ Rachel Faulkner5:326:1411:46439
604Robert Page/ Andy Johnson6:055:5111:56540
514Steve Loomes/ Rob Snape6:105:5712:07641
611Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw6:125:5512:07542
413Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt6:165:5912:151343
523Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell6:175:5912:161444
553Lucy Pitch/ Samantha Pitch6:096:2112:301545
543Simon Taylor/ Caroline Taylor6:096:3512:441646
651Steve Walshaw/ James Rudd6:386:1912:57647
123James Gratton-Smith/ Tom Jordan7:445:1613:001748
381Paddy Homan/ Lee Burton5:497:1813:07749
591Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes6:436:3113:14850
493Lorraine Gathercole/ Martyn Donn7:016:2613:271851
104Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock5:1910:1315:32752
582Daniel Knifton/ Nathan Marriott5:5113:0618:57653
641Mike Collins/ Chris Sheridan6:2612:5219:18954
452Ian dove/ John Dove5:5114:0019:51755
661Paul Topping/ Alex Mill7:0014:0021:001056
323Howard Staves/ Grant Williams14:0030:0044:001957

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
4.90 miles
Stage 2
4.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 4th August 2019 at 5:37pm BST