Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Arron Newby/ John Cope7:157:1511
55Daniel Mennell/ Tommy Rogers7:267:2622
35Alex Taylor/ Amber Duffield7:297:2933
65David Longfellow/ Danny Ward7:407:4044
124Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth7:427:4215
85Simon Green/ Andrew Thorpe7:457:4556
45Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward7:467:4667
95Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster7:487:4878
103Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher7:507:5019
75Howard Chopping/ Jonathan Turnbull7:517:51810
353Ewan Stanhope/ Peter Stanhope7:517:51211
563Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses7:537:53312
173Nick Kitching/ Andrew Trollope7:557:55413
545Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan7:557:55914
313Anth Eaton/ Ian Jackson7:587:58515
273Rob Brook/ Cat Lund7:597:59616
155Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock8:008:001017
203Andy Graham/ Robert McHenry8:038:03718
401Ben Wilson/ Kevin Wilson8:038:03119
293George Hewick/ Ashley Young8:048:04820
165Shaun Wilson/ Errol Bairstow8:078:071121
493Tom Stockdale / Dean Stockdale8:088:08922
334Anthony Windle/ John Hendley8:108:10223
253Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley8:118:111024
363John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes8:118:111125
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw8:128:121226
505Jamie Martin/ Kyle Gass8:138:131327
522Will Midgley/ Brendan McKenna8:138:13128
575Jonny Walker/ Lee Oxley8:138:131429
622Paul Wilson / Josh Carr8:148:14230
145Chris Walker/ David Longhawn8:158:151531
304Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram8:168:16332
383Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 8:168:161233
345David (2 sugs) Hobson/ Matt Hobson8:208:201634
375Pete Barnett/ Jim O'Kelleher8:208:201735
454David Cluckie/ Jessica Quirk8:208:20436
183Adrian Day/ Wayne Ward8:218:211337
644Charles Wilson / David Batley8:218:21538
193Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren8:278:271439
214Timo Kennish/ Di Stevenson8:318:31640
284John Dixon/ Gavin Heseltine8:338:33741
583Tom Stoker/ Dan Chambers8:338:331542
483Luke Cozier/ Ryan Champion8:358:351643
444Ross Tunney/ Nicole Moon8:378:37844
435Mike Barnes/ Bob Brown8:388:381845
514Antony Cowpe/ David Simmons8:388:38946
553Neil Fewlass/ Stephen Varey8:418:411747
261Steve Oade/ Joe Oade8:428:42248
611Mark Simpson/ Julian Floyd8:448:44349
412Robert Nutter/ Katie Nutter8:458:45350
601Dan Curwen/ Michael Anderson8:458:45451
683William Ferraby/ Michel Boak8:488:481852
672Bill Bates/ Kari Bates8:498:49453
533Craig Whitehead/ Simon Brook8:518:511954
463John Tear/ Martin Burns8:538:532055
473Paul Bird/ Jemma Champion8:558:552156
394Ian Cooper/ Cristopher Boulstridge8:578:571057
323Richard Hepworth/ Marc Hepworth9:059:052258
632Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitzsimons9:129:12559
592Phil Chicken/ Brian Jukes9:139:13660
225Adam Gillespie/ Amy Gillespie9:209:201961
661Madge Braid / Malcolm Braid 9:429:42562
653Mark Ward/ Roger Ward10:1110:112363
235Darren Wilson/ Kevin Garthwaite30:0030:002064

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
6.40 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 7th April 2019 at 5:45pm BST