Pendle District Motor Club - Lee Holland Memorial Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC2

Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1D2Guy Smith/ Steve McNulty6:326:3211
2D2Peter Smith/ John Millington6:356:3522
3D1Chris West/ Keith Hounslow6:366:3613
11D2Rob Hughes/ Sion Cuniff6:406:4034
5CJoshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey6:416:4115
7D2Nigel Mummery/ Fiona Scarrett6:506:5046
8D1Wil Owen/ Llion Owen 6:506:5027
12D1Geoff Roberts/ Terry Martin6:566:5638
18D2Darren Meadows/ James Squires7:017:0159
20CEric Roberts/ Merfyn Williams7:027:02210
21CLee Jones/ Lewis Griffiths7:027:02311
14D1Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett7:037:03412
16D1Ciro Carannante/ Simon Coates7:047:04513
19D1Mark Smith / Tim Nunn 7:067:06614
9D1Stephen John Tilburn/ Jack Benjamin Tilburn7:077:07715
40D1Berwyn Evans/ Mari Haf Evans7:087:08816
50D1Seamus Morris/ Aidan Campbell7:097:09917
55D1Tomas Delaney/ Brynmor Pierce7:127:121018
6D2Frank Bird/ Jack Morton7:137:13619
51BRyan Simpson / Marc Fowler 7:137:13120
47CMatt Pierce/ Jez Rogers7:167:16421
43ADion Rowlands/ Kai Alcock7:177:17122
36CJason Wilson/ Pete Phennah7:227:22523
37BSion Jones/ Gethin Wiliams7:227:22224
33CCathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens7:247:24625
15CMike English/ Andy Robinson7:257:25726
25D1Cliff Evans/ Lauren Groves7:257:251127
27D2Andrew Hulme/ Tommi Meadows7:257:25728
52D1David Allmark/ Robert Caian Williams7:257:251229
34D1Andrew Morris/ Chloe Thomas7:287:281330
58D2Greg Williams/ Jonathon Kennedy7:287:28831
32CRyan Connolly/ Christopher Allen7:297:29832
31BIan Woodhouse/ Bruce Chonka Lindsay7:307:30333
49CPhilip Ball/ Adam Cooper7:367:36934
66CGareth Hughes/ David Duncan Anderson7:387:381035
29D2Jade Paveley/ Catrin Jones7:397:39936
60CNigel Greensall/ James Proudfoot7:407:401137
53ADale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson7:417:41238
39D1Trevor Morgan/ Jack Bowen7:437:431439
30D1Martin Fox/ Lauren Hewitt7:447:441540
46BAshleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish7:457:45441
62BLeigh Pratt/ Martin Pendelbury 7:477:47542
35CDavid John Orritt/ Tomos Parkes7:527:521243
69EPaul Gorge/ Adrian Lloyd7:537:53144
28D2Sean Cassidy/ Sean Devlin8:008:001045
59D2Craig Kennedy/ Marcus Kennedy8:008:001146
68AAdam Ripper/ Ray Ripper8:038:03347
61D2Adam Williams/ Rachael Atherton8:048:041248
67ACraig Aston/ Nick Baker8:078:07449
57CJohn Carroll/ Martin Young8:138:131350
72AMichael Jones/ Phil Jones8:178:17551
65ARobert Jones/ Tony Archer8:198:19652
48RMyles Gleave/ Jonathan Lee Cragg8:218:21153
64CRyan Ennion/ Thomas Pinnington8:388:381454
71EWilliam Cooper/ Archie Cooper8:388:38255
56CSteve Dolman/ Toby Marshal8:468:461556
70BDaniel Knifton/ Kieran Bartlett8:498:49657
38CChris Berry/ Heather Merrison10:2410:241658
63D1Robert Power/ Luke Simpson12:0012:001659
These Competitors have only reached SS 1 Finish
24D1Mike Bayliss/ Gawaine Clark7:147:141760

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.60 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 17th March 2019 at 5:25pm GMT