Dukeries Motor Club - Donington Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Starting Order to SS 4 Finish

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Guy Smith/ Patrick Walsh8:127:576:336:1228:5422
24Chris West/ Keith Hounslow8:298:026:266:2829:2513
35Peter Smith/ John Millington8:078:006:296:1828:5411
44Paul Swift/ Jessica Swift8:478:306:436:3130:3126
55Peter Stephenson/ TBC    Non Starter
64Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones8:488:3812:4030:001:00:061575
74Stephen Tilburn/ Jack Tilburn8:338:236:556:4430:3537
85John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton8:548:196:536:4030:4648
93Robin Adams/ Ray Keith8:578:517:006:4831:36213
104Mike Taylor/ Cat Lund9:058:3912:407:1237:361362
113Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey8:268:166:406:2629:4814
125Craig Fleming/ Alex Fleming8:428:296:556:4530:5159
145Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle8:468:367:14 No Clutch
153Mike English/ Andy Robinson9:038:546:596:4831:44315
164Ciro Carannante/ Simon Coates8:518:317:156:5731:34412
174Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth 9:018:497:297:1532:34622
185Philip Hopkins/ David Jenkins8:458:326:536:4430:54610
195Tony Clements/ Stanley Graham9:188:507:147:0132:23920
205Oliver Hopkins/ Ian Taylor16:0030:006:506:4659:361174
214Mike Bayliss/ James Wood9:048:517:026:5831:55517
224Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock9:339:017:397:1733:30932
233Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens9:148:597:106:5932:22419
244John Spiers/ Howard Pridmore9:408:567:187:0532:59725
254Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths9:319:257:147:1333:23828
262Paul Sheard/ Bruce Lindsay9:298:597:027:0332:33321
272Ken Sturdy/ Andrew Funnell9:198:587:067:1532:38423
283Ryan Connolly/ Christopher Allen9:489:067:157:0333:12627
292Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish9:259:117:317:2533:32633
302Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris9:189:087:237:0732:56524
313Chris Shooter/ Bev LeGood9:429:217:327:3334:081037
324Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:009:297:367:2234:271039
332Bob Vardy/ Caron Tomlnson8:568:417:056:5831:40114
343Steve Dolman/ Toby Marshall9:229:077:247:1333:06526
353Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall    Non Starter
363Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale 9:239:167:257:2433:28831
373Andy Wright/ Nigel Powell10:109:267:307:3034:361143
383Thomas Barlow/ Andrew Lodge9:269:16  Mechanical
392Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann9:499:207:497:5934:57846
405Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss9:269:127:417:3233:511036
414Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones10:189:157:357:4834:561145
423Nigel Greensall/ Ed Stone9:429:187:187:1433:32934
433Nick Taylor/ Ross Hammond9:579:067:097:1133:23729
443Jake Briggs/ Barry Briggs9:399:248:017:4134:451244
451Tom Bishop/ Isobel Mansell9:359:317:327:3134:09238
462Sir Andrew McAlpine/ Andy Bull9:419:307:447:4034:35741
471Dale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson9:459:377:427:3134:35442
483Chris Hetherington/ Kevin Robinson    Non Starter
493Mike Webb/ Steve Noble10:079:31  Blown engine
503John Carroll/ TBC    Non Starter
512Ian Dove/ John Dove9:599:3210:34 Driveshaft Failure
527Nathalie McGloin/ Andrew Bayliss9:349:077:337:3633:50135
532Charles Wilson/ Robert Clark10:059:548:007:5735:56953
543Jack Atherton/ Chris Lineker10:009:387:477:4135:061347
551Mark Jones/ Anthony Windle9:229:137:257:2533:25130
561Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler10:069:517:499:0636:521161
571Matthew Walk/ Adrian Walk9:429:407:387:3434:34340
581Kevin Hutchinson/ Damien Welbourn10:149:377:537:4035:24549
593Graham Phillpott/ Ian Jones10:029:588:018:0036:011554
604Adam Moss/ Duncan Moss10:209:598:048:0636:291259
611Craig Aston/ Nick Baker10:1210:038:048:0736:26958
621Adam Ripper/ Ray Ripper10:049:568:038:0136:04855
636Paul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst10:049:517:528:0235:49150
641Ian Hambleton/ Andrew Hambleton10:179:517:547:4735:49651
651Robert Jones/ Tony Archer10:199:578:148:0036:301060
662Sam Casey/ James Riley10:3710:198:258:2237:431163
674Robert Page/ Andy Johnson12:4712:269:529:3844:431471
683David Huxley/ James Proudfoot10:4910:208:158:1937:431764
692Graham Marshall/ Mark Dewey10:1010:038:027:5436:091056
703Martin Rumble/ Richard Lumb13:399:598:077:5939:441869
713Harry Shephard/ Stephen Shephard11:3311:219:129:0641:121970
723Paul Fearn/ Dan Tribe10:099:417:477:4035:171448
731Matt Lister/ Maz Miller10:5810:358:308:3838:411467
741Adrian Mayall/ Rob Hayden16:0030:008:218:051:02:261676
751Tony Phillips/ David Phillips10:0910:027:537:5035:54752
763Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson10:1710:048:008:0036:211657
772Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher11:0710:558:488:4839:381268
782Mark Clayton/ Nic Clayton9:138:557:017:0232:11218
793Paul Quinnell/ Darren Jackson15:3111:329:099:0245:142072
801Kay Thompson/ Matthew Thompson10:4910:378:298:1938:141265
811Aaron Destrete/ Chris Sheridan13:5013:0410:1010:0347:071573
825Ray Read/ Stuart Anderson-Peters9:018:377:196:5231:49816
835Nigel Mummery/ Fiona Scarrett9:078:257:176:4231:31711
841Ron Walker/ Amy McCubbin    Non Starter
855Frank Bird/ Jack Morton8:378:266:426:2930:1435
861Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw10:5110:468:308:2138:281366
873Richard Wells/ Calvin Houldsworth    Non Starter
882Paul Wilson / TBC    Non Starter

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
AP Racing Engines
8.00 miles
Stage 2
3D Plant and Construction
8.00 miles
Stage 3
UK Powder Coaters
6.33 miles
Stage 4
ASG Phoenix CNC Engineering
6.33 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 3rd March 2019 at 6:05pm GMT