Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Jack Neal Memorial Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to MTC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Tom Morris/ Colin Harkness11
25Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen22
35Steve Simpson/ Dave Jackson33
45Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward44
55Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter55
65Darren Meadows/ James Squires66
75John Marshall/ Scott Crawford77
84Peter Smith/ Graham Wild18
95Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle89
103Brandon Smith/ Terry Martin110
113Ryan Champion/ Jack Benyon211
123Derek Charles Edwards/ Damien Johnson312
133James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore 413
145Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson 914
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster1015
161Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren116
176Gregory Paul Michale Cozier/ Natasha Farnum117
185Andrew Hulme/ Richard MacDonald 1118
195Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock1219
214Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock220
224Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor321
236Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy222
245Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw1323
253David Sillito/ Carl Sillito524
263Joe Chapman/ Peter Chapman625
274Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth426
284James Swallow/ Jack Mather527
294Paul Munro/ Callum Cross628
303Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale729
312John Savage/ Paul Rhodes130
321Jim Brindle/ Sam Bould231
331Peter Ellerby/ Tony Gill332
344Anthony Windle/ John Hendley733
353Tom Hobson / Ellisha Blackwell834
363Tom Hutchings/ Dan Blood935
371Rick Ford/ Neil MacDonald436
383Nathan Evans/ Josh Evans1037
394Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths838
403Sam Bennett/ David Simmons1139
412David Duff/ Richard Hill240
423Thomas Barlow/ Andrew Lodge1241
433Chris Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 1342
445Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss1443
452Tony Garrett/ Dan Woods344
463Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding 1445
471Stephen Robinson / Jessica Robinson546
481Mark Jones/ Jemma Outram647
492Ian Dove/ John Dove448
501Kaemen Walsh / Jack Clements 749
511Adi Collins/ Jonathan Hudson850
521Martin Melling/ Lewis Griffiths951
531Joe Oade/ Steve Oade1052
544Adam Moss/ Duncan Moss953
552James Orton/ William Orton554
563Nigel Greensall/ Jordan Pryce1555
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler1156
581Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna Whalley1257
593Alex Flodman/ Joshua Routledge1658
605Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan1559
611Alex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe1360
623Roger Ward/ Mark Thomas Ward1761
631David Palmer-Smith/ James Palmer-Smith1462
641Gabriella Harman/ Alex Mill1563
654Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass1064
661Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes1665
671Ian Houston/ Adam Houston1766
681Steve Walshaw/ Harry Walshaw1867

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 9th February 2019 at 5:55pm GMT