Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2018

Final Stage Times in Starting Order to ATC 3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Steve Simpson/ David Jackson3:032:535:5633
25Ross Fernie/ Craig Simkiss3:023:006:0244
35John Griffiths / Carl Ogden3:022:545:5622
45Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen3:002:555:5511
54Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter3:063:056:1119
65Darren Meadows/ James Squires3:113:086:191115
75Nigel Hobson/ Tim Hobson3:293:056:341529
85Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster3:133:056:181014
95Martin Pavier / Peter Kettle3:053:006:0566
103James Lepley/ Howard Pridmore3:153:026:17313
115Nick Stamper / Adrian Lloyd3:063:006:0677
123Michael Pickles / Beverley Warren 3:063:106:16211
135Scott Renshaw / Steven Renshaw3:103:066:16912
142Paul Kendrick/ Luke Green3:263:276:53445
154Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock3:123:076:19216
165Miles Taylor/ Barry Young3:143:076:211318
175Andrew Hulme/ Sam Bould3:243:116:351630
184Stuart Ranby/ Stuart Dieper3:243:166:40633
193Pierre Newton/ Paul Grattidge3:323:146:46738
202Trevor Smithson/ Tim Tugwell4:505:1210:021079
214Adrian Warrant/ Clare Law3:183:086:26320
222Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs3:233:116:34127
235Lee Allen/ Louise Allen3:063:046:1088
241John Cressey/ Martin Cressey3:193:116:30325
253Tom Stockdale/ Dean Stockdale 5:393:108:491675
265Chris Pedley/ Chris Pedley Senior3:153:056:201217
275Craig Teasdale/ Duncan Lilwall3:233:116:341428
283Christopher Langthorne / Rebecca Marshall 3:383:216:591151
291Clive King/ Anton Bird3:223:156:37431
305Matthew Sample/ Rachel Sample3:263:176:431734
313Phil Bruce / Tom Roberts3:333:256:581048
323Paul Wild/ Andy Sumner3:393:357:141260
333John Stevens/ Stephen Moyses3:203:096:29624
344James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:213:126:33426
351Jim Brindle/ Jacqueline Parkinson 3:273:186:45737
362Steven Powell/ Jamie Hawkins3:523:377:29867
374Mel Hudson/ Roy Bell3:333:307:03754
383Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy3:073:066:13110
391Jonathan Hudson/ Simon Clement3:163:126:28121
403Andrew Wishart/ Archie Wishart4:003:397:391571
413Nick Taylor/ Ross Hammond3:153:116:26419
421Stephen Robinson / Jessica Robinson3:393:317:101758
433David Sillito/ Carl Sillito3:293:206:49942
442Bill Bates/ Ewan Bosworth3:323:256:57547
454Lee Sellars/ Sean Sellars3:483:387:26866
461Shane Gamble/ Bob Ward3:323:206:52943
471Ian Barnes / Adam Read 3:363:317:071657
482Ian Dove/ John Dove3:353:236:58650
491David Evans/ Tom Aleksandrowicz3:343:246:581149
501Mark Jones/ Jemma Outram3:273:166:43535
513William John Rushton/ Russell Horton3:253:226:47839
521Peter Ellerby/ Victoria Swallow3:373:247:011252
531Andy Walkingshaw/ Ryan Taylor3:313:256:561046
541Craig King/ Clare Bird3:363:297:051556
551Rick Ford/ Paul Davenport3:293:196:48840
561Louise Thomas/ Heidi Woodcock3:513:447:352168
571Steve Johnson/ Steve Butler3:403:317:111859
581Adi Collins/ Chris Worrall3:333:297:021353
592Danny Blood/ Matt Blood3:533:467:39970
601Jeff Robinson / Richard Macdonald 3:253:196:44636
613Martin Rumble/ Andy Newall3:513:337:241465
621Daniel Curwen/ Ian Curwen3:423:337:151961
631Joe Oade/ Stephen Oade3:363:287:041455
641Barry Stenhouse/ Suzanna Whalley3:453:347:192063
651Ian Bass/ Cam Young3:543:417:352269
664James Gratton-Smith/ Tom Jordan3:243:146:38532
673Philip Hewson / Michael Thornton 3:463:357:211364
683Craig Stevens/ Dom Bramfoot3:173:116:28522
691Alex James Roscoe/ Andy Johnson4:063:568:022373
702Connor Tolson/ Brian Haria3:323:166:48241
711Nev Medhurst/ Chris Sheridan4:504:369:262678
721Philip Green/ Joseph Van Vilsteren4:534:219:142476
731Andy. Jarman/ Paul. Davies 4:484:289:162577
745Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert3:563:467:421872
755Graham Calton/ Ian Humphrey4:153:598:141974
762Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper3:453:307:15762
772Mark Booth/ George Merrills3:323:206:52344
781Paddy Homan/ Tom Homan3:153:146:29223
795David Longfellow/ Danny Ward3:052:586:0355

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 24th November 2018 at 6:20pm GMT