Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2014

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 11

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Arron Newby/ Tom Woodburn9:008:268:057:497:4841:0811
25Alex Taylor/ Jack Shepherd8:349:088:017:537:4341:1922
185Neil Raven/ Ann Forster9:088:428:348:238:1343:0033
35Gary Wayne/ Tony Szubert9:358:468:168:118:2143:0944
85Ian Tiffany/ Graham White9:278:508:378:218:2343:3855
65Dave Hornbrook/ Nick Coleman9:459:018:278:148:1643:4366
115Hugh Peat/ Tom Murphy9:188:468:408:308:3343:4777
45Ross Daniels/ Paul Mankin9:438:588:388:238:2244:0488
253Mark Midgley/ Chris Hudson9:138:479:048:428:3744:2319
75Allister Wells/ Daniel Chambers 10:448:588:218:188:2344:44910
192Joe Cunningham/ Daniel Kennedy9:179:038:488:568:5845:02111
145Dave Mclachlan/ Philip Rushton9:409:038:518:378:5645:071012
105Lee Burgess/ Craig Burgess9:469:089:088:348:3445:101113
165Neil Andrews/ Mike Fox9:399:008:538:518:5845:211214
262Gus Greensmith/ Melanie Holmes9:409:239:008:548:4645:43215
203Rob Watson/ Josh Watson9:389:149:069:058:4945:52216
353Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding9:399:119:029:009:1146:03317
211Rich Boyes/ Robert Robinson10:019:178:588:538:5746:06118
156Andrew Smith/ Brian Smith9:1611:468:318:248:2346:20119
95David Longfellow/ Danny Ward10:149:319:048:478:5046:261320
403Alan Hick/ Phil Hewson9:529:269:099:049:0746:38421
241Mick Penrose/ Jonathan Williams10:119:159:208:529:0346:41222
123Robert Hughes/ Dave Tortoishell10:299:349:058:559:0247:05523
324Mike Herrington / Rachel Heel10:159:239:139:129:0747:10124
315Christopher Lawson/ Stuart Sunderland10:149:289:189:019:1047:111425
333Jim Slater/ Chris Slater10:119:1310:088:588:5247:22626
306Michael Thornton/ Dave Scrimgour9:479:319:189:339:2047:29227
341Andrew Foster/ David Teesdale10:079:229:299:069:090:2047:33328
Car 34 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 late at TC 3
282Pete Williams/ Josh Pulleyn9:539:299:169:049:170:5047:49329
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:50 for 5:00 late at TC 3
383Terry J Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent10:059:339:329:319:160:1048:07730
Car 38 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 3
413Marcus Tomlinson/ Lee Allardice9:239:069:0012:288:5548:52831
392Philip Hare/ Craig Mallinson10:209:379:329:399:4448:52432
272Nigel Bywater/ Chris Wood10:2810:159:569:279:2949:35533
441Paul Wilson/ Malcolm Braid10:3010:019:599:469:3649:52434
371Chris Newlove/ Linda White10:179:4910:009:5710:0050:03535
360Ant Carr / Nick Carr 10:3610:0710:0410:009:5050:37136
480Mick Quinn/ Wayne Smythe10:4610:1310:119:449:5150:45237
421Dale Hick/ Chris Goward11:1710:5810:1710:0510:1152:48638
224Robert Burke/ Peter Littlefield 9:599:339:179:0915:000:1053:08239
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at TC 11
476Clive Escreet/ Tom Leeming11:2910:5410:4910:2711:1754:56340
461Keith John Wakefield/ Craig Roy Fletcher11:0610:2512:0611:4110:1755:35741
450Sonny Louis/ Stuart Andrews12:5712:2712:1411:3711:191:00:34342

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 6th April 2014 at 4:34pm BST