Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Rainworth Skoda Hallamshire Stages 2012

Final Stage Times in Class Order with Positions

Car Cls Crew12345678910 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
580Simon Povey/ Paul Griffiths13:07
45
9:27
41
13:05
42
9:20
36
13:18
38
10:18
36
13:18
33
10:20
32
22:11
31
22:20
27
2:16:44122
590Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler13:50
52
9:50
47
13:41
46
9:44
41
13:47
41
10:47
41
13:43
35
10:40
34
23:05
32
23:14
29
2:22:21226
680Simon Livesey/ Mark Livesey13:56
54
9:59
49
13:49
48
9:55
42
13:54
42
10:44
40
13:56
36
10:40
35
27:00
39
23:04
28
2:26:57328
Class 1
311David wood/ Matt wood 12:39
37
9:03
33
12:12
26
8:58
27
12:31
27
9:42
25
12:19
23
9:31
20
20:44
24
20:24
12
2:08:03114
631Clare Rix/ Rob Cook13:21
48
9:32
43
12:34
35
9:09
33
13:14
37
10:12
33
12:48
29
10:03
29
21:43
30
21:21
22
2:13:57220
661Julian Haw/ Alan Jackson13:40
51
9:45
46
13:05
43
9:27
37
13:34
40
10:28
38
13:38
34
10:39
33
23:39
34
23:46
31
2:21:41325
641Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard13:54
53
10:09
50
13:46
47
9:56
43
14:05
43
10:49
42
13:59
37
10:54
36
23:33
33
23:16
30
2:24:21427
701Emily Bunyan/ Jasmina Bareham 15:27
58
11:05
53
14:47
53
10:42
46
15:02
45
11:44
44
14:45
38
11:24
38
24:25
36
24:12
32
2:33:33530
Class 2
422Dylan Thomas/ Dylan R Parry12:23
30
8:50
26
12:18
29
8:58
28
12:28
26
9:46
28
12:16
21
9:35
22
20:36
21
20:36
16
2:07:46113
602Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons13:07
46
9:35
44
12:54
40
9:14
35
13:02
34
10:15
35
13:00
31
9:57
28
27:00
38
21:56
26
2:20:00224
712Colin Jaram/ Malcolm Weston14:58
57
10:35
52
14:40
52
10:30
45
15:06
47
11:39
43
15:25
41
11:19
37
23:50
35
24:13
33
2:32:15329
Class 3
153Martin Hodgson/ Mark Swallow11:32
9
8:07
6
10:59
5
8:05
7
11:23
7
9:03
9
11:17
5
8:55
7
19:04
6
18:55
4
1:57:2015
323Stuart Gilks/ Mike Boyns11:41
11
8:19
11
13:05
41
8:18
10
12:01
16
9:11
11
11:59
13
9:03
9
19:20
8
19:17
6
2:02:1427
343Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:04
21
8:43
21
11:51
21
8:33
17
12:09
19
9:20
14
11:57
12
9:19
14
20:08
14
20:40
17
2:04:44310
233Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade12:34
36
8:50
25
12:20
31
8:47
24
12:26
25
9:34
21
12:11
20
9:27
19
20:32
20
20:32
15
2:07:13412
523Clive Robert Smith/ Neill Carman12:41
39
9:00
31
12:12
27
8:44
22
12:33
30
9:33
20
12:30
25
9:26
18
20:42
23
20:52
19
2:08:13515
493Matthew Gray/ Iain Wright13:07
44
9:15
38
12:48
39
9:11
34
13:10
35
10:05
32
13:04
32
10:04
30
21:34
28
21:39
25
2:13:57619
533Anthony (Tony) Szubert/ Andy Smith12:59
42
9:29
42
12:39
37
9:32
39
13:11
36
10:15
34
12:54
30
10:20
31
21:35
29
21:31
23
2:14:25721
693Graham carter/ Tom Spencer15:53
59
11:32
54
14:37
51
10:54
47
15:44
48
12:15
45
15:08
39
12:22
39
25:27
37
25:20
34
2:39:12831
Class 4
54Ashley Field/ David Engwell10:41
2
7:40
3
10:18
2
7:34
2
10:38
2
8:09
1
11:02
4
8:14
2
17:48
2
17:42
1
1:49:4612
204Graham Waite/ Mike Reynolds12:21
25
8:51
27
12:05
25
8:38
19
12:23
23
9:27
18
12:05
15
9:32
21
20:22
17
21:16
21
2:07:00211
264Stephen Ritchie/ Dave Brown11:43
12
8:28
17
11:40
14
8:24
13
11:50
13
9:05
10
12:05
16
9:16
12
19:13
7
27:00
35
2:08:44316
504John Moore/ Neal Bloor16:00
61
9:23
40
12:28
32
8:52
26
12:56
32
9:56
30
12:43
28
13:00
40
21:16
27
21:34
24
2:18:08423
Class 5
15Peter Lloyd/ Martin Henry10:41
1
7:36
2
10:10
1
7:34
1
10:35
1
8:11
2
10:49
2
8:06
1
17:26
1
17:45
2
1:48:5311
35Robert Lowe/ Stephen Shephard10:54
3
7:52
4
10:40
3
7:48
3
10:54
4
8:21
3
10:48
1
8:24
3
18:03
3
18:00
3
1:51:4423
245Blair Bushby/ Paul Rhodes11:31
8
8:18
10
10:59
6
8:01
5
11:25
8
8:45
4
11:17
6
8:42
5
18:49
4
18:57
5
1:56:4434
255Ian Tiffany/ Graham White12:15
24
8:24
15
11:29
12
8:25
14
11:50
12
9:02
8
11:37
9
9:01
8
19:44
10
19:29
7
2:01:1646
385Tony Collins/ Gary Farrant12:23
28
8:46
22
11:48
19
8:39
21
12:04
18
9:19
13
12:10
18
9:19
15
20:00
12
20:06
9
2:04:3458
355Graham Williams/ Rachel Williams12:11
23
8:40
20
11:48
18
8:31
16
12:16
20
9:23
16
12:03
14
9:23
16
20:09
15
20:12
10
2:04:3669
515Adam William Key/ Kevin Thomas Chambers12:28
34
9:00
30
11:55
22
8:46
23
12:20
22
9:34
23
16:00
42
9:54
27
21:03
26
21:11
20
2:12:11717
455Andy Graham/ Rob Chesters12:25
31
8:52
28
12:18
30
8:47
25
12:16
21
9:31
19
12:22
24
9:35
23
20:00
13
27:00
36
2:13:06818

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Sunday 6th May 2012 at 5:23pm BST