Dinsdale Contracts, Pendragon Stages 2019 Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverClubCo-DriverClubMakeModelCCClass
1Marcus NobleKirkby Lonsdale MCHelen NobleKirkby Lonsdale MC FordEscort Mk220004
2Graeme WoodKirkby Lonsdale MCShaun HughesEROMCFordEscort Mk219983
3Joel SimpsonWCMCShannon TurnbullColtness CCHondaCivic15952
4Ricky WheelerColtness CCDave JacksonYork and Knutsford M C.Ford HistoricRS200019993
5Adam HannerDarlington DMCWayne WoodDarlington DMCFord Puma 15982
6Thomas BarlowClitheroe and District MCAndrew LodgeClitheroe and District MCHondaCivic Type R FN219983
7Michael PicklesIlkley & DMCTBATBA01
8Tom StockdaleWorksopDean StockdaleWorksop BMW Compact 318Ti 18953
9Craig WhiteheadRipon MSCSimon BrookStockton DMCPeugeot205 GTI19983
10Brian WatsonSDMCSean Donnelly63CCSubaruImpreza S11 WRC20005
11Stephen BethwaiteWCMCAnn ForsterWCMC/IDMCVauxhallNova Sport14001
12Chris MellingLightning MSCSarah MellingLightning MSCBMWE3028004
13Andrew BarkerBorder EcosseShona HaleHawick and BorderVauxhallCorsa16002
14Toby MarshallEcurie Royal OakTBANissanMicra13001
15Willie NelsonSouth of Scotland/ Solway car clubsMark RobertsTBASubaruImpreza19985
16John RichardsonBolton Le Moors CCEric WilcocksonBolton Le Moors CCFordEscort Mk220003
17Neil RoskellGarstang & Preston Motor ClubMark MasonTynemouth Motor ClubSubaruImpreza19995
18Martin StockdaleWorksopEmma MorrisonDukeriesBMW1M29674
19Kevin JeffrayBlackpool & South Shore MCIain MacleodManx AutosportToyotaCorolla T Sport17803
20Colin ButlerDarlingtonJordan EnglishRenaultClio19983
21Willie PatersonColtness CCEuan O'NeillEast Ayrshire CCFordEscort Mk225004
22Drew GallagherSouth of Scotland Car ClubDavid CrosbieSouth of Scotland Car ClubsTBA01
23Kevin ProcterTBAPatrick WalshTBAFord Fiesta 20005
24Joe CunninghamNorthallerton ACTBASubaruImpreza20005
25Richard SlingerGPMCStuart WalkerKirkby Lonsdale MCMitsubishiEvo 6 RS19985
26Tim PearceyMaltonTBAFordEscort Mk219963
27Bill HignettKirkby Lonsdale MCLiam WhitelyTBAFordSierra19983
28Mark BorthwickKirkby Lonsdale MCPhil BoyleMyerscough College MotorsportFordEscort Mk223994
29Robert NutterKirkby Lonsdale MCKatie NutterKirkby Lonsdale MCToyotaCorolla15882
30Barry LindsaySpadeadam MCCaroline LodgeSpadeadam MCPeugeot106 GTi15872
31James GibbEast Ayrshire CCCharley Sayer-PayneSaltireTBATBA01
32Nicky CowperthwaiteEden Valley Motor ClubSteven BrownDovey Valley Motor ClubVauxhallCorsa14001
33Ben WikinsonDavid Brown MCAndrew WilkinsonDavid Brown MCCitroenSaxo15982
34Phil WrightTBAIan WrightTBAFordEscort Mk234
35Frank BirdTBAJack MortonTBAFordFocus 07 WRC19975
36Ian Paterson South of Scotland CCAllan Paterson TBASubaruB1319955
37Tom PearsonWigton MCJim StairsWigton MCFordEscort Mk219753
38Barry GroundwaterNeil ShanksSubaruImpreza WRC '0519985
39Stephen JohnsonU17 MC (NW) / CSMASteven ButlerClitheroe & DMCNissanMicra12751
40Jamie MillerDunfermline CCIan McCullochDunfermline CCCitroenC2R2 MAX16002
41Alan WallaceADMCTBATBATBA01
42Tony ShieldsOwen MCNeil ByeBTRDAVauxhall Nova Mk101
43Des CampbellBerwick & District Motor ClubCraig ForsythBerwick & District Motor ClubPeugeot20616002
44Matthew Walker Ilkley & District MCJonathan TurnbullTrackrod MCVauxhall Astra GTE 16v19983
45James EdmondsonYork Motor ClubPaul EdmondsonYork Motor ClubFordEscort Mk220003
46Mark BlenkinsopDurham Automobile ClubAdam BlenkinsopDurham Automobile ClubMitsubishiEvo IV20005
47Dave ThwaitesKirkby Lonsdale MCAntony EdwardsKirkby Lonsdale MCFordEscort Mk224
48Martin Hodgson Sheffield and Hallamshire MC /Dukeries MCTony Jones Sheffield and Hallamshire MC FordEscort Mk225004
49Hayden ForresterEden Valley Motor ClubJames Wood Eden Valley Motor Club MG ZR 18003
50Gordon MorrisonSouth Of Scotland Car ClubCalum MacphersonSouth Of Scotland Car ClubSubaruImpreza20005
51Chris McCallumEast Ayrshire CCStephen ClarkEast Ayrshire CCFordEscort Mk219983
52John NicholsonDurham ACKari BatesRipon MSCFordRS200019933
53Ben WildFormula 1000Paul WildAiredale and Pennine CCNissanMicra9981
54Stuart InghamBlackpool South Shore MCNeil MacdonaldPreston MCToyotaCelica Gt-Four19945
55Luke CozierWorksop MCNick TaylorTBABMWE36 318ti18953
56Peter MosgroveBorder Ecosse CCDaniel HurstWest Cumbria MSC Subaru Impreza 20005
57Andrew WestgarthTBAHelen HarknessSpadeadam MCSkodaFelicia14001
58Allan WattAberdeen DMCMartan Henderson TBACitroenSaxo16002
59Howard PriceBroughton-Bretton MCSimon John RogersBroughton-Bretton MCMitsubishiEvo 919985
60Billy MclellandMull Car ClubCharlotte McDowell TBAMitsubishi Evo 3.519985
61Andrew BirdMalton MCBrian HodgsonTBAFord Escort23004
62Kyle AdamHighland Car ClubGordon AdamHighland Car ClubFordEscort Mk216002
63John PayneTBATBAFord Escort23
64Alan OldfieldYork MCSteve McNultyYork MC / Chelmsford MCDarrian T90GTR+24994
65Paul MurroGarstang & Preston MCCallum CrossBlackpool & South Shore MCFordEscort MK204
66Colin StockilRipon MSCSarah CravenRipon MSCProtonCompact15982
67Neil WeardenGarstang & Preston MCMark Fisher West Cumbria Hyundai i2016002
68Frank PinderTBAJohn ClarkTBAMitsubishiLancer E305
69Steven KenyonGPMC/F1000Jonathan Lee CraggGPMC/ F1000Ford Fiesta9571
70Kenny BrownBTRDA/HRCRAlan BrownBTRDA/HRCRHonda Civic Type R19983
71Billy WaldenKirkby Lonsdale MCPaul Gallagher TBATBATBA01
72Myles GleaveGarstang and Preston MCJames ChaplinGarstang and Preston MCPeugeot 20519053
73Alistair InglisAberdeen DMCColin InglisAberdeen DMCLotusExige21504
74Greg InglisAberdeen DMCIan ParkerColtness CCLotusExige20003
75Michael RobertsonDunfermline CCMurray MilneDunfermline CCHondaCivic Type R 19983
76Robert MarshallDunfermline CCLewis MacDougallScottish Sporting CCSubaruImpreza20005
77Ian CrudenHighland Car ClubFiona MoirHighland Car ClubHondaCivic Type R19983
78Alistair HutchinsonNorth Humberside MCStjohn DykesNorthallerton ACRenaultClio 19993
79Steve BannisterBorder Ecosse CCCallum AtkinsonBorder Ecosse CCFordEscort Mk219981
80Robert CummingEast Ayrshire CCBob IrvineGlenrothes MSCVauxhallAstra19983
81Colin GemmellEast Ayrshire CCDerek KeirEast Ayrshire CCFordEscort Mk225004
82Michael HarbourEast Ayrshire CCCameron DunnColtness CCFordEscort MK220003
83Joe MckeandSolway Car ClubTBASubaruImpreza20005
84Steve RetchlessNorthallerton ACSasha HeriotMatlock MC, BWRDCFordEscort Mk224004
85Graham BruceEast Ayrshire CCDavid Aitken JnrEast Ayrshire CCFordEscort Mk220003
86James StrachanCondor MCTBAPeugeot 10611
87Nick KitchingRipon MSCAndrew TrollopeRipon MSCFordEscort RS180019753
88Phil MortonWhickham Jo Hind-MortonWhickhamHondaCivic15982
89Andy ReidCravenAlex ReidCravenPeugeot205 Maxi19053
90John MarshallDunfermline CCScott CrawfordDunfermline CCFordFiesta R516005
91Stevie IrwinBorder EcosseIan MiddletonNorth AllertonVauxhall Nova16002

 

Class
1 = Cars up to and including 1400cc    
2 = Cars over 1400cc but no more than 1600cc    
3 = Cars over 1600cc but no more than 2000cc    
4 = Cars over 2000cc    
5 = All turbo & 4wd vehicles    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info