logo

www.UsedCarParts.co.uk Solway Coast Junior Rally Unseeded Entry List

Rct
No
DriverHome TownChampionshipCo-DriverHome TownChampionshipMakeModel
101James HancockOxfordJ1000Fiona ScarrettLynehamJ1000CitroenC1
102Johnnie MackayNewburghE1000Gordon ReidStonehavenE1000SuzukiAlto
103Marcus McElweeMagherafeltI1000John HendersonLoughallI1000CitreonC1
104Andrew BlackwoodStewartonE1000Tom MiddlemissFifeCitroenC1
105Rob CottonGarstangJ1000Chris WilliamsMillomJ1000ToyotaiQ
106Erica WinningNeilstonE1000Mark RuncimanEast KilbrideE1000NissanMicra
107Amy McCubbinMuirkirkE1000TBATBAE1000SkodaCitigo
108Archie SwinscoeWithnellE1000,J1000Carin LoganKelsoSkodaCitigo
109Rob WilsonLedburyJ1000Martin HaggettRugbyJ1000CitroenC1
110Oliver HunterAyrE1000Tom HyndInverbervie E1000Peugeot 107
111Edward LewisNewarkJ1000Sam BilhamBingleyJ1000CitroenC1
112James HardyStourbridge J1000Nick Wilkins Stratford Nissan Micra
113Elliot PayneHarrogateE1000,J1000Simon John RogersChesterJ1000Citroen C1
114Steven JonesBangorJ1000Christopher BrierleyMenia BridgeCitroenC1
115Aaron WebsterGlenrothesE1000Colin BaxterTainE1000NissanMicra
116Cian HughesLlanllyfniJ1000Sion Eifion JonesPwllheliJ1000NissanMicra
117Adam DaltonHartlepoolJ1000Ian Hoilday TBAJ1000Peugeot107
118Ioan LloydLlandysulJ1000Jonathan JacksonWarwickJ1000Citroen C1
119Jack HallStirlingE1000Robin NicolsonLargsE1000NissanMicra
120Billy GrewStaffordJ1000Emma Morrison BilsthorpeJ1000VolkswagenUP!
121Riley BanksPrestonJ1000Mike JodeColefordJ1000Peugeot107
122Sam AdamsBallymoneyI1000Andrew BusheDownpatrickI1000SkodaCitigo Sport
123Peter BeatonNairnE1000,I1000Dean RossPeugeot107
124Max HughesWelshpoolJ1000Chris EvansWelshpoolJ1000CitroenC1
125Fraser AndersonHelensburghE1000TBACitreon C1
126Cameron DavidsonLesmahagowTBATBANissanMicra

 

Championship
E1000 = Junior 1000 Ecosse Challenge    
I1000 = ANICC Junior 1000 Rally Challenge Ireland    
J1000 = Junior 1000 Rally Championship    

These entries are in order of receipt - they are not seeded.

Web Entries System provided by rallies.info