No Crew Car CC Class Club Entrant/Sponsor
1Huw James/ Ian JonesFord Escort MK22500DTregaron/ North Wales
2Oliver Davies/ Jack BowenFord Escort Mk22500DOwen MC/ Ludlow Castle MC
3Lee Edwards/ Ben Crump.Ford Escort mk32987DWBCC/ Newtown MC
4Josh Evans/ Tony Edwards Renault Clio1998COwen mc/ Lincoln
5Aled Wyn Morgans/ James Martin Ford Escort mk2 2500DTregaron Motor Club/ Aberystwyth
6Steve Harkness / Daniel PetrieFord Escort Mk22500DSouth Hams/ Epynt Motor Club
7Dan Humphreys / Jonny Tad EvansFord Escort2500DOwen MC/ NADAC
8Dai Dot Davies/ Steve PughDarrian GTR2500DTregaron and DMC/ Aberystwyth & DMC
9Mike King/ Dave FranceVauxhall Corsa S16001600BWigan DMC
10Tony Davies/ Kath CurzonDarrian T91998CPembrokeshire MC / Maesteg & District MC
11Lee Halfpenny/ Andrew SankeyFord Escort Mk22500DLudlow Castle MC
12Terry Brown / Angharad WilliamsFord Escort MK22500DCarmarthen MC
13Conrad Law/ Charlie LawFord Escort Mk11998CDovey Valley
14Jackson Willett/ Chris RobertsRenault Clio RS1822000CWallasey Motorclub
15Jamie Crump/ Emma Higgs Ford Escort2300DWBCC/ NADAC
16Mark Gamble / Peter Swan Ford Escort 2000COwen MC/ Telford Auto club
17Tom Bishop/ Isobel MansellVauxhall Nova1398ACDCC
18Stephen Pritchard / Emma ClarkeVauxhall Nova1400ALudlow Castle MC
19Richard Fletcher/ Cassy RomeoCitro├źn C2 vts1600BLudlow Castle Motor Club
20Dean Baker / Adrian Baker Ford Escort mk22000COwen MC
21Andrew Brinkley/ Helena MayallBMW E38 M33000DQuinton/ Quinton and Foresters Car Clubs
22Ricky Evans/ Lucy RobertsPeugeot 2051900CHRCR/ Owen MC
23Craig Kampschulte/ Kevin LewisFord Escort mk22498DCarmarthen
24Nathan Evans/ Mathew DanielsRenault Clio 3 RS1998CBTRDA
25Clive King/ Anton BirdAustin Cooper S1293AOwen MC / HRCR
26Matt Walk/ Adrian WalkFord Fiesta1400AQuinton Motor Club
27Martin Lasper/ Lilia InnesVauxhall Nova1598BEypnt Motor Club/ Ludlow Castle Motor Club
28Craig Pendry/ Fred HarrisFord Escort 1998CHOVAC
29Paul Dyas/ Paul MorrisVolvo PV5441800CHRCR/ BTRDA
30Richard Owen Morgans/ Robert CargillFord Escort mk2 1998CTregaron Motor Club/ Aberystwyth
31Ryan Taylor / Leon CarterMini Austin 1330ARDMC/HRCR
32Gary Jecketts/ Lewis JeckettsSubaru Impreza1998EWMPMC
33Andy Evans / Nev Boulds Peugeot 205 GTi1600BWhitchurch Motor Club
34Simon Evans/ Ellie EvansPeugeot 1061598BWhitchurch
35Anthony North/ James HoodSubaru Impreza1998ETelford
36Roger Taylor/ Paul BevanFord Escort Mk22000DRedditch and District/ AMMAN AND DISTRICT MC
37Mark Blenkinsop/ Adam BlenkinsopMitsubishi Evo IV1999EDurham AC
38Martin Curzon/ Kelan WatkinsFord Escort1998CCarmarthen/ Emcos
39Rhydian Evans/ Llyr Davies Ford Escort 2400DTregaron
40Adam Bickley/ Richard Mills MG ZR1396AWolverhampton & South Staffordshire Car Club/ Rugby Motor Club
41Philip Chislett/ Samantha ChislettTalbot Lotus Sunbeam2174DChelmsford
42Jamie Hales/ Reg DaviesFord Fiesta1600BOwen/ Herefordshire
43Ian Philip Skipp/ Kevin LaneFord Escort RS18001800CHereford/ Ross & District
44Kevin Gilgrist/ Ben ForresterFord Fiesta ST1998CBroughton and Bretton MC/ Broughton & Bretton Motor Club
45Eric Davis/ Russell JosephMini Clubman1340AROSS/ HRCR
46Matt Chapman/ Kevin AblittPeugeot 206 XSi1587BMid-Derbyshire MC/ Chelmsford MC/Mid-Derbyshire MC
47Ryan Wilding / Lucy WildingVauxhall Nova1400ALudlow Castle Motor Club
48Andrew Simpson / Dale GibbonsFord Escort RS18001995CBrecon
49James Turner/ David TurnerFord Escort mk 22300DEMCOS
50Stephen Hall/ Aggie FosterTriumph TR42289DHRCR
51Chris Hetherington/ Paul BaileyPeugeot 205 GTI1900COwen MC
52Craig King/ Craig HardimanMorris Mini1275AOwen MC/HRCR/ HRCR
53Ryan Lloyd/ James WardleCitroen Saxo1587BOwen MC
54Shane Gamble/ Julia PerryMorris Mini Cooper S1293AWSSCC / HRCR/ NADAC
55Stuart Hart/ Hannah MitchellMini Cooper1330AHRCR
56Bleddyn Thomas/ Sam WellerFord Escort 1997CBrecon mc
57Luke Thomas/ Christopher WaltonFord Escort1997CDovey valley
58Alan John Lister/ Craig DurosePeugeot 106 rally1587BMid-Derbyshire Motor Club & Shenstone and district/ Owen MC
59Kevin Jones/ Mathew JonesFord Escort1998COwen MC
60Owain Thomas/ Glyn ThomasPeugeot 106 Rallye1294AOwen MC
61Mick Holland / Jamie HillFord Mk1 escort 2000DEro
62Graham Bartl/ Jennifer BartlPeugeot 2061360AQuinton MC
63Stephen John Winter/ Nick RobertsPeugeot 205 GTI2000COwen MC
64Joshua Jones / Sophie Law Vauxhall Corsa 1398ADovey Valley
65Harvey Stevens/ Lawrence Selly Rover Mini1300AHRCR
66Liam Farr/ Kyle MakingCitroen Saxo vts1598BCannock And District Car Club
67Stephen Amery/ Martin Lee AmeryFord MK2 Escort 1997CEcurie Royal Oak
68Joshua Moss/ Phil TuckerFord Escort2000CStroud And District Motor Club
69Terry Watkins/ Chris WilliamsFord Escort Mk1 Mexico 1598BHOVAC
70Paul Taylor/ Jemma TaylorMini Austin1293ARoss and District Motor Club/ Ross And District Motorsport Club
71Matthew Blanchard/ Kristoffer BarrowFord Escort1600BSixty And Worcester
72Trevor Ridge/ Simon RidgeFord Fiesta1598BEpynt MC/ Ludlow Castle MC
73Jason Evans/ Ceri EvansPeugeot 205 GTI1905CQuinton
74Jason Pendry / Jessica PendryFord Escort2000CHovac
75Thomas Alderton/ Paul AldertonMG ZR1396ASouthsea MC
76Oliver Wright/ Sam MasonPeugeot 1061600BSixty And Worcester/ Wolverhampton and South Staffs
77Mark Summers/ Andrew MillingtonHonda Civic Type R2000CSixty & Worcester/ Knutsford Motor Club
78David Bonning/ Alex YoungFord Escort RS Cosworth1998ERallying History
79Ilan Pritchard/ Emyr HallFord Escort1998CBala Motor Club
80Arjun Kainth/ Raj KainthPeugeot 205 Rallye1360AQuinton Motor Club

There are 80 entries, and 80 starters

Entries shown like this are non-starters

These results became Final on Sunday 17th March 2024 at 18:00 GMT and were signed by Dan Lister (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.