Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
66ARobin Bolt/ Louise Parker4:114:067:1215:29149
50ANeil Harrison/ Tom Eckett4:184:067:0515:29250
67ADan Gibson/ Frankie Hillman4:244:077:0715:38351
63AJon Bray/ Paul Gates4:314:177:2916:17456
Class B
39BNeville Hudd/ Adam Quinn3:533:446:3614:13119
18BDarren Pool/ Danielle Pool3:563:446:3614:16220
25BPaul Debono/ Luke Mole3:503:496:3814:17322
36BChris Daykin/ Michael Weeks4:003:536:3014:23425
58BMatthew Arnold/ Richard Arnold4:023:586:5014:50534
55BPaul Garraway/ Benjamin Garraway4:153:576:5015:02641
44BRoger Ray/ Cameron Ray4:074:027:0515:14742
47BDylan Thomas/ Chloe Louise Thomas4:134:037:0115:17843
41BDan Saunders/ Robbie Sandford4:244:006:5315:17944
59BAaron Brimblecombe/ Scott Weller4:174:137:2015:501052
60BCameron Barclay/ Richard Farrell4:284:107:2015:581154
37BStephen Hall/ Melissa Hall4:287:306:5518:531258
49BPaul Bonner/ Callum Dickinson7:304:147:1919:031360
68BMichael Smith/ Mitchell Stanfield4:464:1313:2422:231462
Class C
8CRussell Davies/ Andy Tomlinson3:413:306:1013:2117
15CNeil Matthews/ Andrew Sankey3:453:396:1913:4329
38CShaun King/ Ian Benson3:563:426:2614:04315
22CAndy Gwynne/ Zoe Gill3:523:476:3314:12418
61CMatthew Rowland/ David Ley3:543:446:4314:21523
31CBrian Stevens/ Andy Hollingham3:583:466:3714:21624
52CEdward Lowman/ Paul Lowman4:033:466:3614:25727
33CMicheal Jowers/ Ben Jowers3:593:486:4114:28829
35CTerry Luckings/ Steve Cox4:073:506:4514:42932
45CDavid Hockaday/ Sharron Hockaday4:013:556:5014:461033
29CCraig Fleming/ Paul Rumary4:113:546:4514:501135
28CChris Hedges/ Philip Russ4:123:536:4514:501236
51CRob Channing/ Darren Hardy4:034:006:4814:511337
54CChris Tite/ Darcy Tite4:004:056:4914:541438
42CMike Dixon/ Mikey Dixon4:134:037:0215:181545
53CDavid Segal/ Denise Gubbins4:174:027:0515:241648
71CTom Clarke/ Chris Beer4:434:077:0315:531753
70CKevin Ambrose/ Daryl Ambrose4:214:157:2616:021855
69CCheryl Spencer/ Barry Spencer6:095:038:5120:031961
Class D
2DBrad Cole/ Jamie Vaughan3:353:276:0413:0614
5DGeoff Bennett/ John Billett3:373:276:0513:0925
7DDale Crowsley/ Steve Gully3:353:306:0513:1036
14DPeter Hedges/ James Hedges3:503:386:2913:57412
21DMr George Heighway/ Tarn Whiten3:513:426:3114:04514
26DNigel Brain/ Martin Corbett3:563:466:3414:16621
56DBen Smith/ Ben Smith3:573:516:3714:25726
27DDavid Moynes/ Jonathan Kerr4:083:466:3214:26828
12DMark Harris/ Darren Matthews3:524:076:4114:40931
48DStuart Cameron/ Gary Whittington4:073:576:5414:581040
43DIan Moynes/ John Tavers4:224:066:5315:211146
64DJohn Rutter/ Gracie Lees4:454:227:4216:491257
Class E
3EDamian Cole/ Charly Cole3:353:205:5412:4911
1EDarrell Taylor/ Steve McNulty3:323:256:0112:5822
6ESean Quigley/ Colin Quigley3:433:215:5412:5833
4ERichard Weaver/ Shaun Layland3:583:306:0913:3748
11EGuy Anderson/ Dave Taylor3:463:366:2813:50510
19EPeter Self/ Mike Gray3:473:396:2713:53611
32ETom Jones/ Megan Jones3:563:416:2514:02713
16EIan Barclay/ Sue Plater3:463:426:4114:09816
9EJohn Peck/ Jonathan Barrett3:573:456:2714:09917
40ERob Aslett/ Ashley Aslett4:003:506:4914:391030
34EAdam Midghall/ Thomas Pidden4:064:036:4714:561139
24EDavid Bennett/ Andrew Smith4:204:066:5615:221247
10EWayne Larbalestier/ Jim Bowie3:353:3411:4618:551359

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.75 miles
Stage 2
3.75 miles
Stage 3
6.70 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 22nd October 2023 at 16:54 BST and were signed by Phil Muspratt (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.