Car Cls Crew13141516171819202122 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1DRichard Fishleigh / Jason McCullough
1
  4:38.9
1
  3:57.0
1
  4:24.0
1
  3:43.1
3
  4:55.4
10
  4:06.8
1
  5:08.6
1
  3:27.0
1
  5:02.6
4
  3:31.5
42:54.911
22DChris Barette / Martin Fernanado
3
  4:54.7
6
  4:06.7
7
  4:49.8
3
  3:50.8
4
  4:55.7
2
  3:44.1
2
  5:20.9
4
  3:35.5
3
  5:12.5
2
  3:29.9
44:00.622
40DNathan Nicolle/ Romany Stephens
8
  5:03.4
5
  4:06.0
3
  4:43.9
4
  3:51.7
2
  4:52.6
4
  3:46.6
5
  5:29.6
2
  3:32.9
4
  5:19.5
1
  3:27.3
44:13.533
30FWD2Sam Cox/ Paul Brown
4
  4:56.5
4
  4:06.0
4
  4:44.9
7
  3:59.7
5
  5:00.2
1
  3:43.1
6
  5:31.5
5
  3:36.2
8
  5:29.4
6
  3:33.0
44:40.514
53FWD2Karl Robert / Luke Saunders
9
  5:05.5
7
  4:07.8
6
  4:48.4
5
  3:54.8
6
  5:01.2
5
  3:50.3
7
  5:33.1
6
  3:38.8
6
  5:20.8
5
  3:32.0
44:52.725
49DTim Alderson/ Peter Villars
7
  5:03.0
13
  4:20.0
11
  5:03.0
10
  4:08.2
7
  5:02.2
8
  3:59.2
4
  5:28.2
8
  3:47.8
9
  5:30.1
8
  3:45.9
46:07.646
43CChris Slade/ Robert Selley
11
  5:13.5
10
  4:18.4
10
  5:02.8
9
  4:05.9
11
  5:12.2
7
  3:57.1
10
  5:47.0
7
  3:43.2
7
  5:29.2
7
  3:34.6
46:23.917
71CSamuel Galvin / Joao Vieira
10
  5:11.6
11
  4:19.0
9
  4:58.3
8
  4:02.4
9
  5:06.2
6
  3:56.2
9
  5:38.7
17
  4:24.2
11
  5:44.6
9
  3:46.1
47:07.328
88FWD2Roger Holder/ Mollie Meacham
13
  5:27.5
14
  4:20.1
12
  5:11.9
11
  4:12.7
10
  5:09.6
14
  4:17.9
13
  6:16.3
10
  3:57.3
14
  6:04.6
14
  4:01.9
48:59.839
60BAshleigh Morris/ Emma Morrison
15
  5:36.4
12
  4:19.6
13
  5:18.9
13
  4:18.3
12
  5:23.1
13
  4:17.3
12
  6:08.1
13
  4:03.2
13
  6:03.4
15
  4:02.2
49:30.5110
80CJohn Turmel/ James Turmel
16
  5:42.0
18
  4:42.3
17
  5:33.0
17
  4:26.1
16
  5:37.2
15
  4:19.4
11
  6:00.8
11
  3:59.0
10
  5:44.4
10
  3:54.0
0:20.050:18.2311
Car 80 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 late at MC 3
59FWD2Carl Le Cornu/ Matthew Godfrey
18
  5:56.1
15
  4:35.4
15
  5:31.0
12
  4:16.5
17
  5:38.9
12
  4:16.8
15
  6:18.7
12
  4:01.6
12
  6:01.7
11
  3:54.5
50:31.2412
72FWD2Andy Slade/ Pete Bold
14
  5:35.0
16
  4:38.1
14
  5:30.8
14
  4:22.1
15
  5:37.1
11
  4:15.2
14
  6:17.4
14
  4:06.3
16
  6:14.2
12
  3:58.7
50:34.9513
76FWD2Thomas Wagstaffe/ Samuel Thompson
20
  5:58.3
17
  4:41.2
16
  5:31.1
15
  4:22.1
14
  5:34.7
16
  4:26.7
16
  6:28.4
16
  4:20.9
17
  6:19.7
16
  4:10.9
51:54.0614
86DMark Scott/ Elizabeth Scott
19
  5:56.7
19
  4:46.9
18
  5:33.6
16
  4:25.4
13
  5:34.6
17
  4:29.2
17
  6:31.0
15
  4:12.2
15
  6:11.0
13
  4:00.7
1:00.052:41.3515
Car 86 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at Service 5 In
38CStephen Le Brun/ Matthew Le Brun
5
  4:59.1
2
  4:00.6
2
  4:40.2
2
  3:46.4
1
  4:48.0
3
  3:46.5
3
  5:24.8
3
  3:33.4
2
  5:11.2
3
  3:30.0
43:40.2416

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 13
Waterworks 1
3.76 miles
Stage 14
Frontiere 1
3.11 miles
Stage 15
Waterworks 2
3.76 miles
Stage 16
Frontiere 2
3.11 miles
Stage 17
Waterworks 3
3.76 miles
Stage 18
Frontiere 3
3.11 miles
Stage 19
Lawrence 1
4.50 miles
Stage 20
North 1
3.18 miles
Stage 21
Lawrence 2
4.50 miles
Stage 22
North 2
3.18 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 14th October 2023 at 17:35 BST and were signed by Ron Allen (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.