Car Cls CrewMTC
0
TC
1
TC
2
RSTC
3
ITC
4
ITC
5
ITC
6
ITC
7
ITC
8
ITC
9
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
2EPhillip Luxton/ Oliver Luxton
1
  
1
  0:44
1
2
  0:03
1:4711
15EAdrian Beer/ Adam Beer
2
  0:01
6
  0:58
1
9
  0:41
2:4022
4EPhil Harris/ Shaun Layland
4
  0:04
4
  0:50
1
12
  0:57
2:5133
1EAshley rice/ Trevor disney
5
  0:05
1
2
  0:49
1
1
  
2:5444
5ESimon Heywood/ Rhys Williams
6
  0:31
5
  0:58
1
8
  0:39
3:0855
14ELuke Quinnell/ Kayleigh Dingle
8
  0:39
16
  2:16
1
6
  0:12
4:0766
6EBrendan Wellman/ Brian Cammack
3
  0:02
1
3
  0:49
1
16
  1:31
4:2277
9EPaul Watts / Sam Treleaven
19
  3:24
9
  1:16
1
5
  0:12
5:5288
17SEAnton Shaw/ Alf Chanter
17
  2:45
15
  2:03
1
3
  0:05
5:5319
8ETim Owen / Jacob Williams
7
  0:34
8
  1:13
21
  4:22
6:09910
10ELewis Clarke/ Edward Luxton
18
  2:50
1
7
  0:59
1
11
  0:46
6:351011
23NPaul Howard/ Andrew Axford22
11
  1:12
10
  1:23
7
  0:16
6:51112
18SEWill jefferis/ Tom jefferis
16
  2:09
1
11
  1:32
1
14
  1:12
6:53213
7EJames Appleby / Andy Ballantyne
9
  0:53
3
18
  2:30
1
4
  0:06
7:291114
25NDave Webb/ David Berry
13
  1:32
1
12
  1:39
1
19
  2:26
7:37215
12Ebyron jones/ Matthew Maidment
12
  1:22
20
  5:17
13
  1:04
7:431216
22SEJohn Considine/ Toby Sweetland2
14
  1:46
1
13
  1:42
1
10
  0:43
8:11317
26NPat Blight/ Poppy Blight1
10
  1:06
12
14
  1:57
2
15
  1:17
10:20318
20SEMatt Clark/ Neil Ayling
20
  3:50
11
17
  2:21
1
17
  2:22
11:33419
24NEddie Gale/ Simon Fuidge1
15
  2:04
12
19
  2:39
2
18
  2:26
13:09420
29NMatthew Cusens/ Sam Julian30
21
  30:00
30
21
  30:00
20
  2:55
2:02:55521
31NThomas Denman / Joshua Hughes 303030
22
  30:00
3030
22
  30:00
30
22
  30:00
4:30:00622

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Test.

These results became Final on Sunday 19th March 2023 at 06:20 GMT and were signed by James How (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.