Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
560Ian Bass/ Charlie Mathewson
50
  13:52
42
  13:12
40
  12:24
37
  12:41
32
  10:55
30
  10:46
1:13:50126
610Marina Miller/ Iain Davidson
58
  15:48
54
  15:27
52
  14:42
48
  14:13
44
  12:27
39
  12:08
1:24:45238
Class 1
331Clive King/ Anton Bird
20
  12:38
32
  12:45
19
  12:00
29
  12:10
20
  10:29
25
  10:33
1:10:35118
551Nicki Boocock / Gareth Hooper
52
  14:01
44
  13:24
39
  12:24
39
  12:52
36
  11:03
24
  10:29
1:14:13227
511Craig King/ Clare Jennings
47
  13:44
40
  13:08
35
  12:24
40
  12:54
39
  11:27
37
  11:46
1:15:23330
731Shane Gamble/ Bob Ward
30
  12:59
57
  18:00
41
  12:24
25
  11:58
26
  10:38
21
  10:20
1:16:19432
701Harvey Stevens/ Andrew Selly
66
  18:00
60
  30:00
48
  14:03
44
  13:21
42
  11:31
40
  12:42
1:39:37540
Class 2
392Dan Petrie/ Matt Wood
24
  12:38
11
  11:47
11
  11:16
10
  11:18
8
  9:42
4
  9:21
1:06:0216
542Pete Johnston / Charles Johnston
28
  12:45
23
  12:25
38
  12:24
15
  11:41
12
  10:10
28
  10:41
1:10:06212
372Martin Walker/ Samantha Bartlett
36
  13:09
20
  12:20
31
  12:24
23
  11:54
19
  10:22
11
  9:57
1:10:06313
652David Ley/ Matthew Rowland
34
  13:06
30
  12:42
28
  12:18
19
  11:51
18
  10:20
15
  10:06
1:10:23416
482Jon Shepherd/ Michael Pears
37
  13:12
27
  12:35
20
  12:07
22
  11:52
24
  10:33
23
  10:28
1:10:47521
682Roland Francis/ Callum Francis
40
  13:25
47
  13:31
42
  12:56
36
  12:38
38
  11:16
32
  10:58
1:14:44628
632Tony Cawthorne / Paul Barbet
46
  13:39
45
  13:26
45
  13:07
42
  13:05
41
  11:31
31
  10:53
1:15:41731
672Martin Scoley/ Jon Leckenby
54
  14:10
49
  13:39
46
  13:21
41
  13:00
40
  11:30
35
  11:15
1:16:55834
462Jason Simms/ Jake Simms
41
  13:26
34
  12:52
50
  14:24
51
  17:36
29
  10:46
26
  10:35
1:19:39936
712Jason Phillips/ Zoe Phillips
57
  14:51
52
  14:47
49
  14:08
49
  14:35
45
  12:49
41
  12:50
1:24:001037
442Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales
64
  18:00
59
  30:00
57
  30:00
45
  13:29
28
  10:46
29
  10:44
1:52:591141
Class 3
253Andrew Hutchinson/ Joe Hutchinson
13
  12:21
16
  11:59
13
  11:28
8
  11:14
9
  9:57
10
  9:52
1:06:5118
573Lee Ryan/ Paul Webster
31
  13:03
24
  12:25
21
  12:07
18
  11:46
14
  10:11
16
  10:12
1:09:44211
223Rob Clark/ Tudor Davies
53
  14:08
19
  12:15
16
  11:52
16
  11:44
15
  10:12
14
  10:06
1:10:17314
493Mark Wade/ Gordon Downie
39
  13:20
22
  12:22
18
  11:57
17
  11:46
21
  10:31
22
  10:27
1:10:23417
583Alex Knight/ Cain Bromwich
33
  13:04
26
  12:33
22
  12:12
26
  12:05
22
  10:31
18
  10:15
1:10:40519
453James Easson/ Jack Hall
55
  14:16
31
  12:43
27
  12:18
27
  12:06
27
  10:41
17
  10:14
1:12:18624
423Damien Welbourn/ Alan Jackson
27
  12:38
48
  13:39
32
  12:24
33
  12:22
34
  11:02
27
  10:39
1:12:44725
403Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt
25
  12:38
50
  14:03
47
  13:42
46
  13:31
43
  11:38
34
  11:08
1:16:40833
263Dave Baines/ Kevin Hutchinson
62
  18:00
58
  30:00
43
  13:05
34
  12:34
17
  10:15
12
  9:59
1:33:53939
Class 4
234Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths
12
  12:20
14
  11:58
12
  11:28
13
  11:29
16
  10:13
20
  10:19
1:07:4719
244Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram
14
  12:37
17
  12:00
15
  11:40
12
  11:25
10
  10:00
38
  12:01
1:09:43210
184Roger Titley/ Michele Petrie
42
  13:26
33
  12:48
25
  12:18
30
  12:11
13
  10:11
9
  9:47
1:10:41320
534Bob Walker/ Corey Powell-Jones
43
  13:28
35
  12:54
37
  12:24
31
  12:12
25
  10:37
19
  10:17
1:11:52422
304Lee Williams/ Zach Clarke
63
  18:00
36
  12:55
30
  12:24
32
  12:16
37
  11:16
36
  11:36
1:18:27535
Class 5
25Scott Renshaw/ Chris Bullock
1
  11:18
1
  11:00
1
  10:39
1
  10:36
3
  9:27
2
  8:56
0:301:02:2611
Car 2 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Stage 4 Post 40 Knocked over Chicane
55David McMullan / Marc Melhuish
7
  12:01
3
  11:08
2
  10:42
2
  10:42
1
  9:11
1
  8:52
1:02:3622
35David Longfellow / Danny Ward
2
  11:28
2
  11:03
4
  10:51
3
  10:48
2
  9:12
3
  9:01
0:301:02:5333
Car 3 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Stage 2 Post 6 Shortcutting
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster
4
  11:44
6
  11:30
5
  10:57
4
  10:49
4
  9:32
5
  9:23
1:03:5544
75David Wood/ Tom Murphy
8
  12:12
10
  11:45
10
  11:10
6
  11:00
5
  9:38
7
  9:31
1:05:1655
145Peter Robinson/ Richard Wood
9
  12:14
7
  11:35
14
  11:34
14
  11:39
7
  9:40
8
  9:32
1:06:1467
295Peter Zjalic/ Izak Zjalic
17
  12:38
38
  12:59
26
  12:18
21
  11:52
23
  10:33
13
  10:01
1:10:21715
105Mark Bentley/ Edward Bentley
59
  18:00
12
  11:55
6
  11:00
11
  11:23
6
  9:39
6
  9:27
0:301:11:54823
Car 10 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Stage 4 Post 27 Shortcutting
745Gareth Bent/ Paul Hulston
45
  13:36
41
  13:08
44
  13:06
38
  12:47
35
  11:02
33
  10:58
0:101:14:47929
Car 74 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at MTC 1

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
9.00 miles
Stage 2
9.00 miles
Stage 3
8.80 miles
Stage 4
8.80 miles
Stage 5
7.80 miles
Stage 6
7.80 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 12th June 2022 at 17:50 BST and were signed by Andy Smith (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.