Car Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Diff from
Leader
Diff from
car ahead
3ERobert Dennis/ Andy BoswellSkoda Fabia23:4011
4EPhilip Hopkins/ Sam AllenMitsubushi EVO 623:4822+0:08+0:08
1EWill Nicholls/ Nick BroomFord Fiesta R523:5433+0:14+0:06
2EMartyn England/ Dawn EnglandFord Fiesta Rally224:2244+0:42+0:28
8CChris White/ Jason HarrisFord Escort24:4215+1:02+0:20
7DThomas “Stef DR” Davies/ Daniel PetrieFord Escort Mk II24:4416+1:04+0:02
9EChris Marshall/ Andy RobinsonMitsubishi Evo 524:4857+1:08+0:04
5EBen Williams/ Russell JosephMitsubishi Evo 625:0768+1:27+0:19
16DGraham Davies/ Rhys William edwardsDarrian T925:1829+1:38+0:11
14CAdrian Griffiths / Karolina KunigiskyteRenault Clio25:33210+1:53+0:15
12CDean Davies/ Cameron WheatleyFord Escort25:38311+1:58+0:05
18BMarc Mayes/ James DaviesVauxhall Nova25:47112+2:07+0:09
11AStephen Pritchard/ Emma ClarkeVauxhall Nova25:55113+2:15+0:08
20CPeter morgan/ Fiona crumpVauxhall Chevette 26:13414+2:33+0:18
25CRick James/ Anna JamesFord Escort RS180026:21515+2:41+0:08
37BGareth Thomas/ Dewi MasonPeugeot 106 Rallye26:21216+2:41
35BJohn Petrie/ Heather PhelpsPeugeot 10626:24317+2:44+0:03
51CIan Ross/ Lucy PitchFord Escort Mk 226:31618+2:51+0:07
21DAnthony Deignan/ Kirun DeignanSkoda Fabia VRS26:32319+2:52+0:01
28DGary Speight / Sean WalshFord Escort 26:35420+2:55+0:03
31CMike Webb/ Steve NobleFord Fiesta ST15026:49721+3:09+0:14
26CKevin Hall/ Sarah DayFord Escort27:02822+3:22+0:13
36CEdward Lowman/ Paul LowmanPeugeot 205 GTI27:02923+3:22
23BRoger Ray/ Cameron RayFord Fiesta Mk1 XR2 27:07424+3:27+0:05
30CCallum Cannings/ James Summers Ford Escort RS180027:221025+3:42+0:15
43AAlex Roscoe/ Stephen RoscoeNissan Micra27:29226+3:49+0:07
40BTrevor Barson/ Alan HintonPeugot 206 XSI Cup27:33527+3:53+0:04
22ABarry Pavey/ Paul RumaryFord Escort27:36328+3:56+0:03
27DNeil barson/ Gethin edwardsBmw 325ti Compact27:54529+4:14+0:18
38DPeter Wilkins/ Caroline BramptonBMW M328:06630+4:26+0:12
44AStuart Baker/ Jeremy BakerMorris Mini 100028:21431+4:41+0:15
34DAndrew Norris/ Hollie Leigh NorrisBmw E36 Compact28:41732+5:01+0:20
42BJimmy Milligan / Mark Bradley Peugeot 206 xsi28:59633+5:19+0:18
46BMark Davis/ Trudy campionCitroen C229:54734+6:14+0:55
39BAdrian Lawman/ John HailingVauxhall Corsa s160030:31835+6:51+0:37
45CMassie Piggott/ Julian MonkleyFord Escort MK330:321136+6:52+0:01
41AJohn Frederick Mills / Sharon Elaine MillsMG ZR 30:53537+7:13+0:21
49AAmber Smith/ Paul ToppingNissan Micra31:02638+7:22+0:09
17CStuart Cameron/ Gary WhitingtonRenault Clio Cop 17231:211239+7:41+0:19
48AOliver Norfolk/ Alexander MillNissan Micra33:08740+9:28+1:47
32CMark Burton / Toby BurtonTalbot Sunbeam 34:321341+10:52+1:24
50AJames Offield/ Jonathan DaviesNissan Micra36:00842+12:20+1:28

These results became Final on Saturday 30th April 2022 at 16:50 BST and were signed by Dave Boden (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.