Car Cls Crew12345678910 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
61N7Daniel s white/ Bradley Hodgson14:3011:403:056:525:522:465:4617:402:345:380:101:16:331144
Car 61 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 2
34E6James durkin/ Pete Phennah 5:074:412:265:214:382:205:066:272:155:120:3044:03616
Car 34 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Jump Start Test 4
38E6Robert Haslett/ Peter Haslett5:134:522:255:144:38     0:10Retired
Car 38 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 1
23E6Mark Michael Standen/ Dave Aincham5:195:112:275:264:462:214:416:432:314:480:2044:331446
Car 23 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 3
0:10 for HC - Test 7
39N7Robin Pitts/ Gareth Henry 5:026:492:215:1411:405:404:3917:40  0:40Retired
Car 39 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 1
0:10 for HC - Test 2
0:10 for HC - Test 4
0:10 for HC - Test 5
59N7Dave Sharp/ Alfie Sharp14:3011:403:2014:305:122:473:54   0:30Retired
Car 59 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 2
0:10 for FL - Test 5
0:10 for HC - Test 8
29E6Jeff Sharp/ Mark Skellern14:307:132:445:275:092:23    Retired
47H4Brian Bradley/ Michael Marsland5:545:542:446:015:042:39    0:10No Brakes and no CV joint
Car 47 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 5
45H1Paul Slingsby/ Michael Fox14:305:512:57       Engine expired
6H2Andy Beaumont/ Andrew Fish5:215:002:16       0:20Retired
Car 6 Penalty details:- 0:20 for HC x 2 - Test 1
33E6Matthew Hewlett/ Callum Briggs          Gearbox
55N7DAVID STIRRUP/ JACOB STIRRUP          Retired
30E6Steffan Evans/ TBC          0:10Non Starter
Car 30 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 8
20H3Chris Valentine/ Chris Thorley          Non Starter
26E6Kevin Stones/ Chris Holden          Non Starter
32E6Joe Mallinson / Jason Metcalfe          Non Starter
58N7Robert Basham/ Lewis Nicholson          Non Starter
44H2kurt hodgson/ Matt Halhead          Non Starter
49N7Andrew grimstone / Tba          Non Starter

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Test 1
Bale Hill 1
Test 2
Toddygill 1
Test 3
Lookout Tower 1
Test 4
Bale Hill 2
Test 5
Toddygill 2
Test 6
Lookout Tower 2
Test 7
Flascoe Wood 1
Test 8
Hazelrigg 1
Test 9
Gateshede 1
Test 10
Flascoe Wood 2

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd October 2021 at 21:20 BST and were signed by Martyn Taylor (Clerk of the Course) - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.

Download PDF documents