JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SSA 25 - Saturday Afternoon

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday Morning
24 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:30:51.94:04.41:34:56.3130
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL1:32:35.04:07.41:36:42.4236
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN1:36:35.04:03.31:40:38.3343
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:36:47.74:15.91:41:03.6444
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD1:36:53.44:17.51:41:10.9545
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON1:37:54.74:13.01:42:07.7646
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL1:26:31.43:57.81:30:29.2117
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE1:29:38.14:03.51:33:41.6227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS1:39:50.74:21.51:44:12.2348
Class C
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR1:22:59.93:39.81:26:39.715
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY1:22:14.14:31.61:26:45.727
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:23:13.23:47.21:27:00.439
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:23:20.63:43.11:27:03.7410
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:23:22.43:43.51:27:05.9511
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE1:25:30.63:49.61:29:20.2615
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT1:27:04.83:47.21:30:52.0718
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING1:28:05.43:51.21:31:56.6820
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLAND1:28:25.53:56.11:32:21.6921
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:29:34.83:43.31:33:18.11025
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:31:08.54:06.71:35:15.21133
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:32:01.74:00.31:36:02.01235
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:33:39.83:57.71:37:37.51337
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE1:33:36.74:10.71:37:47.41438
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:33:58.54:00.21:37:58.71539
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:34:29.84:03.01:38:32.81640
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY1:34:33.34:06.91:38:40.21741
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:45:34.14:17.91:49:52.01851
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:15:57.33:25.51:19:22.811
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS1:16:56.53:22.11:20:18.622
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE1:22:37.83:39.81:26:17.634
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER1:24:19.33:44.81:28:04.1412
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG1:24:20.93:49.01:28:09.9513
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:27:30.43:58.21:31:28.6619
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST1:17:19.83:21.11:20:40.913
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS1:23:01.93:39.61:26:41.526
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:23:07.93:43.61:26:51.538
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:25:21.73:40.81:29:02.5414
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:26:31.23:48.61:30:19.8516
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:28:43.84:02.11:32:45.9622
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:28:49.43:57.71:32:47.1723
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL1:29:28.83:57.91:33:26.7826
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:30:49.44:00.31:34:49.7929
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA1:31:05.53:58.31:35:03.81032
Class FWD2
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE1:29:04.43:56.61:33:01.0124
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON1:29:59.73:58.21:33:57.9228
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE1:31:07.43:52.71:35:00.1331
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA1:31:57.23:56.51:35:53.7434
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:35:50.24:07.61:39:57.8542
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK1:39:00.04:26.51:43:26.5647
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER1:44:34.44:15.61:48:50.0749
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:44:25.64:29.01:48:54.6850

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 24
Trinity 24
2.87 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 6:46pm BST