JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SVC 2 In - Friday Afternoon

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE4:28.73:36.34:14.63:33.615:53.2136
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL4:31.03:47.94:22.63:44.416:25.9249
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN4:32.13:55.54:26.03:50.916:44.5355
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON4:40.94:01.44:23.83:55.817:01.9456
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER4:45.33:59.74:34.73:54.817:14.5559
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD5:28.04:00.94:30.43:57.417:56.7660
Class B
24BDAN CORNER/ MARK REGAN4:14.83:33.83:56.23:24.715:09.5121
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL4:23.33:38.74:06.13:28.715:36.8229
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE4:27.43:38.64:12.83:34.215:53.0335
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS4:32.47:00.04:25.43:58.219:56.0465
75BMARTIN YOUNG / ANDY DE LISLE8:00.04:11.54:46.74:06.821:05.0566
Class C
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY4:10.23:22.13:56.53:17.414:46.218
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER4:04.33:23.63:53.93:25.614:47.4210
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST4:06.53:26.53:51.43:23.014:47.4311
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR4:14.93:24.23:53.63:16.814:49.5412
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT4:08.23:29.33:57.23:22.714:57.4515
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE3:58.13:30.74:02.03:29.915:00.7617
30CMARK SYVRET/ CHRIS FOX4:13.13:29.33:56.83:22.215:01.4718
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY4:17.43:30.94:00.13:21.315:09.7822
33CPAUL KING/ ALICIA MILES4:10.43:36.04:00.63:33.315:20.3924
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING4:19.13:36.64:01.83:27.215:24.71025
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT4:14.53:38.24:06.93:29.715:29.31127
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLAND4:28.23:47.54:07.63:33.615:56.91238
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY4:26.33:41.84:12.03:37.215:57.31339
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE4:19.23:47.64:11.13:39.815:57.71440
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE4:18.63:55.04:22.43:39.116:15.11544
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL4:35.13:50.34:13.93:39.216:18.51645
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS4:30.73:49.44:17.53:43.916:21.51748
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING4:32.63:53.44:23.33:41.916:31.21852
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY4:47.23:58.94:29.33:52.317:07.71958
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE5:14.24:16.74:40.23:52.618:03.72061
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK3:44.43:06.93:38.12:58.613:28.011
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS3:52.03:13.13:35.73:03.213:44.023
27DSTEWART LE BRETON/ ANDY HENRY4:08.23:39.52:34.03:23.313:45.034
6DRAY O DONOGHUE/ CATHY ELLIOTT4:03.23:23.63:51.13:17.214:35.145
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER3:58.13:24.43:54.13:22.814:39.456
4DJEREMY BAUDAINS/ JAMES OLLIVRO4:08.33:25.13:52.13:16.614:42.167
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE4:05.03:30.94:00.33:20.114:56.3713
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG4:15.03:30.03:59.43:19.315:03.7819
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN4:30.93:41.44:06.73:27.715:46.7933
38DRICHARD LE MARQUAND/ TREVOR RABET4:16.33:57.24:26.83:50.516:30.81051
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST3:45.23:15.53:38.13:04.713:43.512
5EBERIAN RICHARDS/ JOHN MORGAN3:54.13:53.13:45.03:14.914:47.129
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS4:03.73:28.23:57.53:27.914:57.3314
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES3:57.03:34.64:05.23:22.414:59.2416
49EMARCUS BISSON/ DAVID PETIT4:07.23:32.63:57.43:27.615:04.8520
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS4:09.83:31.94:05.33:27.915:14.9623
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH4:06.23:27.63:57.43:57.615:28.8726
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL4:19.43:40.64:09.83:33.315:43.1830
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT4:25.33:41.94:06.53:30.715:44.4931
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON4:22.53:35.14:17.23:30.815:45.61032
43EMIKE RUSSELL/ NICK MELDRUN4:21.83:44.94:10.43:39.215:56.31137
31EADRIAN SMEKSS/ CHRIS NEALE4:22.23:47.14:14.13:38.916:02.31241
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS4:29.43:47.34:21.33:42.716:20.71346
41ECHRISTIAN RUELLAN/ MATTHEW TURNER4:06.33:32.33:56.24:59.016:33.81453
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA4:36.73:59.74:16.43:44.616:37.41554
Class FWD2
26FWD2CHRIS TORODE/ KARL ROBERT4:21.93:35.94:02.13:30.315:30.2128
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE4:23.43:43.44:08.83:35.315:50.9234
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON4:35.93:43.34:11.43:38.016:08.6342
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA4:24.23:54.04:14.13:40.916:13.2443
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE4:29.63:48.54:22.23:41.016:21.3547
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN4:35.63:50.44:17.13:43.716:26.8650
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK4:47.04:02.94:29.83:44.117:03.8757
79FWD2RYAN BURNS/ CARLOS VIEIRA4:22.64:30.85:05.24:24.918:23.5862
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER4:50.84:19.95:01.34:22.618:34.6963
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN4:33.44:38.35:04.84:18.318:34.81064
70FWD2JOHN TORPY/ BRENDON BESNARD4:16.53:43.4  7:59.91167

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
St Brelade 1
3.20 miles
Stage 2
Rossignal 2
2.90 miles
Stage 3
St Brelade 3
3.20 miles
Stage 4
Rossignal 4
2.90 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 6:46pm BST