JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Class Order to Srv 13 In - Saturday Afternoon

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday Morning
242526272829 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:30:51.94:04.41:25.73:55.91:23.33:53.21:22.31:46:56.7129
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL1:32:35.04:07.41:27.53:59.31:26.53:56.91:26.31:48:58.9235
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:36:47.74:15.91:31.64:12.61:29.54:05.61:27.21:53:50.1342
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD1:36:53.44:17.51:31.34:10.51:31.14:04.81:30.01:53:58.6443
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN1:36:35.04:03.31:27.93:59.71:28.24:34.81:26.30:30.01:54:05.2544
Car 52 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at SSA 29
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON1:37:54.74:13.01:29.64:13.21:28.94:03.61:31.71:54:54.7645
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL1:26:31.43:57.81:22.83:50.21:21.13:47.81:18.61:42:09.7118
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE1:29:38.14:03.51:24.33:54.51:23.14:03.11:31.41:45:58.0227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS1:39:50.74:21.51:27.54:01.21:26.13:58.61:24.71:56:30.3347
Class C
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR1:22:59.93:39.81:15.23:34.11:13.83:28.21:12.41:37:23.415
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY1:22:14.14:31.61:23.73:35.81:14.83:30.21:13.41:37:43.627
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:23:13.23:47.21:19.83:37.71:15.13:33.01:13.81:37:59.839
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:23:20.63:43.11:16.83:36.01:14.73:36.11:14.31:38:01.6410
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:23:22.43:43.51:19.33:39.11:16.63:36.71:15.61:38:13.2511
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE1:25:30.63:49.61:19.53:19.91:18.13:42.61:17.01:40:17.3615
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT1:27:04.83:47.21:18.53:43.11:16.73:37.51:16.81:42:04.6717
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING1:28:05.43:51.21:21.53:47.71:21.13:44.41:21.11:43:32.4820
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:29:34.83:43.31:18.23:42.01:16.53:37.61:16.31:44:28.7921
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:31:08.54:06.71:26.03:57.91:24.63:57.51:24.91:47:26.11032
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:32:01.74:00.31:23.13:54.11:22.13:52.91:19.01:47:53.21134
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:33:39.83:57.71:25.03:42.61:21.93:50.81:21.41:49:19.21236
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE1:33:36.74:10.71:22.63:55.91:20.93:49.91:20.41:49:37.11337
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:33:58.54:00.21:23.53:55.21:23.13:51.11:21.31:49:52.91438
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:34:29.84:03.01:26.03:57.41:25.73:54.11:22.51:50:38.51539
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY1:34:33.34:06.91:25.94:01.21:24.13:59.01:25.21:50:55.61640
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:45:34.14:17.91:34.84:20.61:33.94:20.11:31.82:03:13.21750
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:15:57.33:25.51:11.63:19.41:08.93:17.51:10.01:29:30.211
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS1:16:56.53:22.11:09.73:16.41:08.13:15.51:07.41:30:15.722
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE1:22:37.83:39.81:14.13:33.81:13.23:30.71:13.21:37:02.634
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER1:24:19.33:44.81:15.73:37.61:14.03:34.71:14.41:39:00.5412
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG1:24:20.93:49.01:18.43:38.51:14.73:31.51:14.61:39:07.6513
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:27:30.43:58.21:20.93:47.71:21.53:42.81:18.61:43:00.1619
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST1:17:19.83:21.11:10.43:18.61:09.93:14.21:08.21:30:42.213
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS1:23:01.93:39.61:16.63:34.11:14.83:32.71:13.81:37:33.526
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:23:07.93:43.61:19.63:37.01:17.23:36.51:16.91:37:58.738
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:25:21.73:40.81:17.43:35.61:16.93:34.91:15.71:40:03.0414
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:26:31.23:48.61:20.63:17.11:20.63:46.21:19.31:41:23.6516
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:28:49.43:57.71:23.03:54.71:22.13:47.11:21.31:44:35.3622
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:28:43.84:02.11:22.23:52.61:22.03:53.21:21.61:44:37.5723
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL1:29:28.83:57.91:21.83:49.91:20.03:50.61:19.20:30.01:45:38.2826
Car 28 Penalty details:- 0:30 for 0:30 early at Srv 13 In
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:30:49.44:00.31:25.83:56.91:26.53:53.61:25.11:46:57.6930
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA1:31:05.53:58.31:25.03:53.81:24.93:53.11:23.71:47:04.31031
Class FWD2
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE1:29:04.43:56.61:23.13:49.01:24.33:47.91:22.01:44:47.3124
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON1:29:59.73:58.21:23.23:49.71:20.83:45.71:20.21:45:37.5225
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE1:31:07.43:52.71:22.43:48.61:24.83:51.81:22.71:46:50.4328
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA1:31:57.23:56.51:25.13:55.31:24.73:49.31:23.01:47:51.1433
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:35:50.24:07.61:27.44:07.31:26.64:07.01:25.01:52:31.1541
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK1:39:00.04:26.51:27.64:23.31:28.94:13.41:23.11:56:22.8646
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER1:44:34.44:15.61:33.74:12.21:37.13:34.81:33.52:01:21.3748
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:44:25.64:29.01:40.04:20.71:33.84:12.81:31.52:02:13.4849

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 24
Trinity 24
2.87 miles
Stage 25
St John 25
1.05 miles
Stage 26
Trinity 26
2.87 miles
Stage 27
St John 27
1.05 miles
Stage 28
Trinity 28
2.87 miles
Stage 29
St John 29
1.05 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 6:46pm BST