JMC&LCC - Paperclix Jersey Rally 2010

Final Stage Times in Class Order to Srv 11 Out - Saturday Afternoon

Car Cls CrewTotal
Saturday Morning
2425 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
46ASTUART THOMPSON/ LEE DARE1:30:51.94:04.41:25.71:36:22.0130
54AMARK RUSSELL/ JAMES RUSSELL1:32:35.04:07.41:27.51:38:09.9236
52AJAYNE AUDEN/ DAVE AUDEN1:36:35.04:03.31:27.91:42:06.2343
53AJAMES WEAVER/ TERESA BUTLER1:36:47.74:15.91:31.61:42:35.2444
73AMICK JANDRON / NICK WOOD1:36:53.44:17.51:31.31:42:42.2545
71AVIN HUGHES/ ANDY CHILTON1:37:54.74:13.01:29.61:43:37.3646
Class B
47BSTEVEN RENOUF/ FRANCES TOUZEL1:26:31.43:57.81:22.81:31:52.0117
48BJAMES PATTERSON/ RYAN POINGDESTRE1:29:38.14:03.51:24.31:35:05.9227
63BALASTAIR KENDAL / PAUL BANKS1:39:50.74:21.51:27.51:45:39.7348
Class C
18CKEVIN RUMENS/ KAY TAYLOR1:22:59.93:39.81:15.21:27:54.915
60CCHRISTOPHER LLOYD/ GERWYN BARRY1:22:14.14:31.61:23.71:28:09.427
35CJIM MUNDEN/ ANDY FROST1:23:13.23:47.21:19.81:28:20.239
11CCHRIS BARETTE/ DEREK LE BAILLY1:23:20.63:43.11:16.81:28:20.5410
13CPETE RAYNER/ RICHARD BONNER1:23:22.43:43.51:19.31:28:25.2511
37CANTON SHAW/ BEN ANDRE1:25:30.63:49.61:19.51:30:39.7615
20CRON ALLEN / FIONA SCARRETT1:27:04.83:47.21:18.51:32:10.5718
32CMARK ROWLANDS/ DAVE STOCKING1:28:05.43:51.21:21.51:33:18.1820
25CPAUL ADAMS / ANDY CUTLAND1:28:25.53:56.11:20.51:33:42.1921
19CDARRYL MORRIS/ JASON THEBAULT1:29:34.83:43.31:18.21:34:36.31025
42CJEAN MARC POISSON/ OLIVIER LESIGNE1:31:08.54:06.71:26.01:36:41.21133
44CDAVID EDMUNDS/ DOM JEANS1:32:01.74:00.31:23.11:37:25.11235
68CANDREW FLEMING/ MIKE FLEMING1:33:39.83:57.71:25.01:39:02.51337
80CRICHARD BAKER/ DALE LOVEGROVE1:33:36.74:10.71:22.61:39:10.01438
58CPAUL ROMERIL/ KEVIN ROMERIL1:33:58.54:00.21:23.51:39:22.21539
72CRICHARD LEWSEY/ IRENE LEWSEY1:34:29.84:03.01:26.01:39:58.81640
61CMIKE PUGSLEY/ HELEN PUGSLEY1:34:33.34:06.91:25.91:40:06.11741
66CJOHN LE CHEMINANT/ PHIL FERBRACHE1:45:34.14:17.91:34.81:51:26.81851
Class D
2DSIMON MAUGER/ BRIAN CAMMACK1:15:57.33:25.51:11.61:20:34.411
3DSTEVE LEONARD/ SION HUMPREYS1:16:56.53:22.11:09.71:21:28.322
17DROBERT DE ST PAER/ DAVE MOYSE1:22:37.83:39.81:14.11:27:31.734
16DLYNDON BARTON/ SIMON HUNTER1:24:19.33:44.81:15.71:29:19.8412
21DKEVIN MECHEM/ NICK GREGG1:24:20.93:49.01:18.41:29:28.3513
29DDALE CROWSLEY/ JOHN VAUDIN1:27:30.43:58.21:20.91:32:49.5619
Class E
1EPETER LLOYD/ NICKY GRIST1:17:19.83:21.11:10.41:21:51.313
14ETERY BARETTE/ SIMON B ROBERTS1:23:01.93:39.61:16.61:27:58.126
39ECHRIS LE CHEVALIER/ OLIVER HOLMES1:23:07.93:43.61:19.61:28:11.138
9ELEE VIVIAN/ ROB HANNAH1:25:21.73:40.81:17.41:30:19.9414
23EMARK FOOT/ MICHELLE HUMPHREYS1:26:31.23:48.61:20.61:31:40.4516
45ETHOMAS WHITE/ LAURA JOHNSON1:28:43.84:02.11:22.21:34:08.1622
57EANDY FAULCONBRIDGE/ STEVE ELLIOTT1:28:49.43:57.71:23.01:34:10.1723
28EIAN STEVENS/ BARRY DELL1:29:28.83:57.91:21.81:34:48.5826
50ETIM ALDERSON/ PETER VILLARS1:30:49.44:00.31:25.81:36:15.5929
62EANDY LE MARQUAND/ TBA1:31:05.53:58.31:25.01:36:28.81032
Class FWD2
51FWD2CHRIS HAMBLY/ JULIETTE DE GUELLE1:29:04.43:56.61:23.11:34:24.1124
67FWD2CHRIS PRICE/ BEN MASON1:29:59.73:58.21:23.21:35:21.1228
69FWD2MATT MOLYNEAUX/ EDDIE LE MIERE1:31:07.43:52.71:22.41:36:22.5331
64FWD2DANIEL FLEMING/ TBA1:31:57.23:56.51:25.11:37:18.8434
55FWD2JOHN LE BRUN/ JASON LE BRUN1:35:50.24:07.61:27.41:41:25.2542
65FWD2MARTINE TORODE/ NATALIE COOK1:39:00.04:26.51:27.61:44:54.1647
78FWD2EMMA GRANT-PEARCE/ HAZEL GARNIER1:44:34.44:15.61:33.71:50:23.7749
76FWD2SAM LAMY/ DARREN DOWDEN1:44:25.64:29.01:40.01:50:34.6850

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 24
Trinity 24
2.87 miles
Stage 25
St John 25
1.05 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2010 at 6:46pm BST