Stockton & District Motor Club - The Croft Historic 2009

Final Penalties in Class Order to IRTC 2 - Time Card 2

Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 1
NTC
1
IRTC
2
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class H2
3H2Adrian Stewart/ Tom Hynd9:320:039:3513
24H2Michael Davison/ Josh Davison10:290:0210:3126
14H2Robin Murray/ Gerry Hettrick10:550:0310:5838
50H2Ian Curwen/ Bob Hargreaves11:1411:14411
15H2Mike Vokes/ Matthew Vokes11:310:0311:34513
29H2Nigel Cardale/ Peter Littlefield13:150:0613:21621
25H2Paddy Jones/ Tony Longstaff13:550:0113:56725
10H2Roger Humphrey/ William Humphrey14:080:1014:18831
36H2Simon Down/ Jacob Hasselmyr14:220:1114:33934
48H2Dave Whittaker/ Steve Byrne14:211:0115:221039
37H2Douglas Humphrey/ Peter Humphrey14:461:3516:211143
Class H3
8H3David Agnew/ Graeme Mactavish10:180:0410:2215
12H3Ernest Calvert/ Bryan Smith10:440:5511:39214
9H3David Marsden/ Mike Garstang11:430:0411:47315
38H3Gavin Thomson/ Les McGuffog11:450:0811:53416
2H3Charles Graves/ Ron Palmer11:400:2012:00518
13H3Roy Perkins/ Peter Ward14:000:0414:04627
27H3Peter Keen/ Martin Philliips14:121:2815:40742
Class H4
5H4Archie Simmonds/ Richard Simmonds8:460:018:4711
33H4Ben Blanchard/ Graeme Potter11:150:1211:27212
23H4Antony Lomas/ Karen Lomas12:080:3812:46319
26H4Graeme Cornthwaite/ Steve Aspin13:090:0213:11420
22H4John Potter/ Fiona Potter13:470:0113:48522
17H4Tony Chandler/ Richard Chandler14:110:2214:33633
43H4John Park/ Roland Bainbridge14:090:3014:39735
45H4John Rowell/ Jim Kirwin14:460:3615:22840
42H4Stephen Johnson/ John Vincent14:460:4415:30941
Class H5
47H5Ross Butterworth/ Ali Procter9:240:049:2812
4H5Andy Beaumont/ Andrew Fish10:350:0110:3627
41H5Joe Hardy/ David Ruddock11:030:0311:0639
34H5John Hamilton/ Andrew Hamilton11:490:0511:54417
1H5John Ruddock/ John Heppell13:400:1013:50523
16H5Michael Molloy/ Janice Molloy13:460:0413:50624
31H5Ian Mitchell/ Barry Peel14:010:0614:07729
21H5Kevin Clark/ Tom Leeming13:530:1514:08830
30H5Andrew Holmes/ Mike Glew14:020:2314:25932
35H5Mick Welford/ Roy Barwick14:460:2615:121037
46H5David Vaines/ Sean Steinmetz14:460:3115:171138
Class H6
32H6Stuart Bankier/ David Alexander11:050:0811:13110
Class H7
18H7Danny Robinson/ Ian Gibbins10:0910:0914
28H7Tony Tomlinson/ Ian Gerrard13:280:3414:02226
40H7Andrew Burns/ Jake Burns13:590:0714:06328
44H7John Bertram/ William Thompson14:460:0114:47436

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 1st February 2009 at 6:27pm GMT