Stockton & District Motor Club - The Croft Historic 2009

Final Penalties in Class Order to Test 1 F - Time Card 1

Car Cls CrewMTC
0
1 Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class H2
14H2Robin Murray/ Gerry Hettrick1:131:1313
3H2Adrian Stewart/ Tom Hynd1:211:21211
25H2Paddy Jones/ Tony Longstaff1:221:22312
15H2Mike Vokes/ Matthew Vokes1:301:30422
29H2Nigel Cardale/ Peter Littlefield1:321:32524
10H2Roger Humphrey/ William Humphrey1:351:35626
24H2Michael Davison/ Josh Davison1:381:38731
48H2Dave Whittaker/ Steve Byrne1:481:48834
36H2Simon Down/ Jacob Hasselmyr1:491:49935
37H2Douglas Humphrey/ Peter Humphrey2:132:131042
50H2Ian Curwen/ Bob Hargreaves2:132:131147
Class H3
8H3David Agnew/ Graeme Mactavish1:151:1515
12H3Ernest Calvert/ Bryan Smith1:151:1526
2H3Charles Graves/ Ron Palmer1:251:25313
13H3Roy Perkins/ Peter Ward1:271:27417
27H3Peter Keen/ Martin Philliips1:391:39532
38H3Gavin Thomson/ Les McGuffog1:531:53636
9H3David Marsden/ Mike Garstang2:132:13737
Class H4
5H4Archie Simmonds/ Richard Simmonds1:071:0712
22H4John Potter/ Fiona Potter1:141:1424
26H4Graeme Cornthwaite/ Steve Aspin1:201:20310
7H4John Sykes/ Nick Cooper1:281:28419
19H4Simon Parson/ Trevor Cattermole1:321:32523
43H4John Park/ Roland Bainbridge1:361:36629
17H4Tony Chandler/ Richard Chandler1:381:38730
23H4Antony Lomas/ Karen Lomas2:132:13838
33H4Ben Blanchard/ Graeme Potter2:132:13940
42H4Stephen Johnson/ John Vincent2:132:131043
45H4John Rowell/ Jim Kirwin2:132:131145
Class H5
1H5John Ruddock/ John Heppell1:071:0711
4H5Andy Beaumont/ Andrew Fish1:161:1627
21H5Kevin Clark/ Tom Leeming1:201:2039
6H5Andrew Smith/ Sam Wainwright1:261:26414
39H5Peter Birtles/ Richard Goodacre1:261:26515
47H5Ross Butterworth/ Ali Procter1:271:27618
31H5Ian Mitchell/ Barry Peel1:281:28720
30H5Andrew Holmes/ Mike Glew1:291:29821
16H5Michael Molloy/ Janice Molloy1:331:33925
41H5Joe Hardy/ David Ruddock1:361:361028
34H5John Hamilton/ Andrew Hamilton1:401:401133
35H5Mick Welford/ Roy Barwick2:132:131241
46H5David Vaines/ Sean Steinmetz2:132:131346
Class H6
32H6Stuart Bankier/ David Alexander1:351:35127
Class H7
18H7Danny Robinson/ Ian Gibbins1:171:1718
40H7Andrew Burns/ Jake Burns1:261:26216
28H7Tony Tomlinson/ Ian Gerrard2:132:13339
44H7John Bertram/ William Thompson2:132:13444

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 1st February 2009 at 6:27pm GMT