Stockton & District Motor Club - The Croft Historic 2009

Final Penalties in Class Order to Test 4 F - Time Card 2

Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 1
NTC
1
IRTC
2
IRTC
3
RTC
4
34 Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class H2
3H2Adrian Stewart/ Tom Hynd9:320:030:040:061:181:0512:0813
24H2Michael Davison/ Josh Davison10:290:020:080:021:091:2913:1926
14H2Robin Murray/ Gerry Hettrick10:550:030:210:031:091:1713:4837
50H2Ian Curwen/ Bob Hargreaves11:140:180:031:001:1813:5349
15H2Mike Vokes/ Matthew Vokes11:310:030:090:031:181:4614:50511
25H2Paddy Jones/ Tony Longstaff13:550:010:070:051:171:4117:06626
10H2Roger Humphrey/ William Humphrey14:080:100:380:381:141:3118:19729
29H2Nigel Cardale/ Peter Littlefield13:150:061:310:231:142:0018:29831
48H2Dave Whittaker/ Steve Byrne14:211:010:360:122:051:4419:59937
37H2Douglas Humphrey/ Peter Humphrey14:461:351:111:261:021:1421:141039
36H2Simon Down/ Jacob Hasselmyr14:220:114:042:391:092:2124:461141
Class H3
8H3David Agnew/ Graeme Mactavish10:180:040:320:061:271:3113:58110
38H3Gavin Thomson/ Les McGuffog11:450:080:010:041:131:4514:56212
9H3David Marsden/ Mike Garstang11:430:040:070:011:531:1715:05313
2H3Charles Graves/ Ron Palmer11:400:200:030:021:191:4315:07414
12H3Ernest Calvert/ Bryan Smith10:440:550:510:501:102:1516:45522
13H3Roy Perkins/ Peter Ward14:000:040:040:011:141:3416:57625
27H3Peter Keen/ Martin Philliips14:121:282:340:331:212:0922:17740
Class H4
5H4Archie Simmonds/ Richard Simmonds8:460:010:100:031:061:1311:1911
33H4Ben Blanchard/ Graeme Potter11:150:121:050:311:121:3615:51215
23H4Antony Lomas/ Karen Lomas12:080:380:050:361:201:5216:39320
26H4Graeme Cornthwaite/ Steve Aspin13:090:021:130:021:101:0816:44421
22H4John Potter/ Fiona Potter13:470:010:020:011:081:4716:46523
17H4Tony Chandler/ Richard Chandler14:110:220:420:081:232:0618:52632
42H4Stephen Johnson/ John Vincent14:460:440:050:161:132:3219:36735
43H4John Park/ Roland Bainbridge14:090:300:550:541:112:0319:42836
45H4John Rowell/ Jim Kirwin14:460:3630:002:391:172:0051:18943
Class H5
47H5Ross Butterworth/ Ali Procter9:240:040:040:061:031:1912:0012
4H5Andy Beaumont/ Andrew Fish10:350:010:010:021:101:0312:5224
41H5Joe Hardy/ David Ruddock11:030:030:060:021:081:2613:4838
34H5John Hamilton/ Andrew Hamilton11:490:050:280:201:211:5816:01416
16H5Michael Molloy/ Janice Molloy13:460:040:110:041:171:0016:22518
1H5John Ruddock/ John Heppell13:400:100:290:031:081:0016:30619
21H5Kevin Clark/ Tom Leeming13:530:150:240:021:051:1216:51724
31H5Ian Mitchell/ Barry Peel14:010:060:130:162:131:3918:28830
35H5Mick Welford/ Roy Barwick14:460:261:130:041:101:4919:28934
46H5David Vaines/ Sean Steinmetz14:460:311:220:181:191:5420:101038
30H5Andrew Holmes/ Mike Glew14:020:230:090:1310:251:4126:531142
Class H6
32H6Stuart Bankier/ David Alexander11:050:080:340:111:262:5616:20117
Class H7
18H7Danny Robinson/ Ian Gibbins10:090:090:011:201:2613:0515
44H7John Bertram/ William Thompson14:460:011:010:011:051:1318:07227
40H7Andrew Burns/ Jake Burns13:590:070:470:491:101:1618:08328
28H7Tony Tomlinson/ Ian Gerrard13:280:341:510:271:101:5119:21433

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 1st February 2009 at 6:27pm GMT