Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
These Competitors have only reached SSF 8
26Rob Swann/ Steve McNulty4:348:244:247:578:204:197:564:1550:0911
46John Indri/ Matt Smalley4:378:214:348:188:194:248:114:4851:3222
36Darrell Taylor/ Dylan Thomas4:498:284:328:088:324:288:234:2651:4633
74Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones4:568:404:508:178:254:268:104:2152:0514
84Stephen Tilburn/ Jack Tilburrn4:438:404:438:208:284:288:194:2852:0925
93Ben Friend/ Gavin Haycock4:518:344:468:288:314:378:264:3652:4916
105Wayne Larbalestier/ Darren Larbalestier4:468:194:418:159:554:488:404:3553:5917
155Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Dixon4:578:544:558:468:534:428:464:3554:2828
163Grant Shand/ James Brown5:019:024:558:488:574:428:494:4054:5429
13Aaron Rix/ Steve Greenhill5:029:074:538:448:594:498:504:4955:13310
513Rob Kitchen/ David Smalley5:129:145:099:179:024:519:054:5056:40411
283Nigel Greensall/ Graham Wild5:149:185:079:139:135:009:094:5657:10512
235Pete Barnett/ Madison Barnett5:209:155:119:109:124:589:124:5557:13313
383Ryan Lewis/ Laura Cooledge5:169:305:139:169:154:589:024:5257:22614
223Chris Hedges/ Steven Davey5:229:275:179:239:134:589:014:5257:33715
293David Kirby/ Sam Avieson5:299:275:149:139:145:119:175:0158:06816
334Bill Cook/ Rob Thompson5:209:595:099:299:325:069:445:0259:21317
583Stuart McAuley/ Mark Dickson5:309:425:199:279:475:069:315:0259:24918
202Bryan Cherrett/ Jack Cherrett5:179:305:099:379:285:069:225:011:0059:30119
Car 20 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 2
322Vince Bristow/ Tim Sayer5:349:395:299:339:485:129:315:0959:55220
482Martin Lush/ Freya Groundsell5:339:505:239:399:435:149:365:121:00:10321
532Elliott Sharp/ Liam Carfrae5:289:405:219:389:465:179:495:141:00:13422
592Daniel Wright/ Mark Annison5:3110:035:229:459:535:099:315:061:00:20523
373John Cooledge/ Tommi Meadows5:449:555:439:299:465:099:315:051:00:221024
253Richard Warne/ Chris Deal5:179:555:3410:029:435:189:405:131:00:421125
411Richard Egger/ Pat Egger5:3510:095:3310:0310:155:2110:045:151:02:15126
543Allan Sayers/ Robin Hernaman5:5010:065:4610:0310:005:249:545:211:02:241227
573Ian McAuley/ Steph McAuley5:4710:275:339:4310:155:299:555:201:02:291328
441Brian Marquis/ Stuart Delf5:5310:295:4710:0210:235:3410:135:231:03:44229
501Suze Endean/ Gavin Rogers5:5310:215:4310:1710:345:3310:085:241:03:53330
125Ross Daniels/ Paul Mankin5:158:495:018:469:074:4517:424:461:04:11431
352William Moore/ Stuart Moore5:5610:255:5310:2710:245:4410:225:260:101:04:47632
Car 35 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at SSA 4
421Jon Bray/ Will Bray5:4012:475:4610:1110:175:2810:085:211:05:38433
491Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas6:0610:495:5710:3210:435:4310:345:381:06:02534
603Peter Hinton/ Terry Martin6:0112:205:3013:549:365:109:335:051:07:091435
474Gerald Boyden/ Saul Hunnaball5:309:555:209:389:395:249:335:158:001:08:14436
Car 47 Penalty details:- 8:00 for 8:00 early at SSA 4
551Mark Redgate/ Kevin Ablitt30:0030:005:4710:1910:075:239:515:201:46:47637

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
4.96 miles
Stage 2
9.11 miles
Stage 3
4.96 miles
Stage 4
9.11 miles
Stage 5
8.84 miles
Stage 6
4.75 miles
Stage 7
8.84 miles
Stage 8
4.75 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 30th December 2023 at 16:20 GMT and were signed by Clive Grounds (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.