De Lacy Motor Club - Kall Kwik National Rally 2000 (Nat. B)

Final Entry List

No Crew Car CC Class Club Entrant/Sponsor
2DONOVAN JENKIN/ IAN BASSESCORT COSWORTH0C5DUKERIES
4MARCUS NOBLE/ BRIAN HODGSONESCORT MKII0C3SPADEADAMA
6GAVIN READ/ CRAIG JENKINSONSIERRA COSWORTH0C5MALTON
8RAY BRAMMER/ STEPHEN LLOYDFORD ESCORT COSWORTH0C5KINGS LYNN
10IAN WANT/ DAVID HACKNEYESCORT0C3GRIMSBY
12STEVE MAGSON/ GEOFF ATKINSONESCORT0C3MALTON
14NEIL WALLACE/ CHRIS DEWSNAPSUNBEAM0C3DE LACY / DUKERIES
16MEL HUDSON/ ROY BELLFORD ESCORT II0C3DUKERIES
18MICK PLOWMAN/ ALISTER WILKESCORT MKII0C3MALTON
20STEVE HOPEWELL/ ANDY JOHNSONFIESTA RWD0C2LOUGHBOROUGH
22CHRIS FIRTH/ DAVE EVERARDFORD ESCORT0C2BRIDLINGTON
24PAUL BENN/ RICHARD COOKEESCORT COSWORTH0C5WIGTON
26NICK COOK/ DARREN SMEATONPEUGEOT 205 GTI0C3WHITBY
28JAMES METCALFE/ ALLAN RUSSELLESCORT RS0C3MALTON
30CHRIS WISE/ TONY CHRISTONESCORT MKI0C3RIPON
32KEITH BRADLEY/ GEORGE TINDALLLANCER EVO V0C5WHICKHAM
34SAM PETCH/ JOYCE CHAMPIONIMPREZA0C5DURHAM
36DAVE HEMINGWAY/ ANDY COUPLANDFORD ESCORT MKII0C2WAKEFIELD
38GUY WILKS/ PAUL DARLINGTONFORD KA0C1DARLINGTON / RIPON
40JON NEALE/ JOHN Mc NICHOLPEUGEOT 309 GTI0C3TRACKROD
42CHRIS MYERS/ IAN BELLSAPHIRE COSWORTH0C5YORK
44ALAN RICHARDSON/ ALAN WARDVAUXHALL NOVA0C1MALTON
46JOHN GODBEHERE/ GEOFF MOSSESCORT MEXICO MkI0C5DUKERIES
48PAUL DANIEL/ DONNA HARPERFORD ESCORT0C3MALTON
50TONY GINNS/ MARK ELLISESCORT MEXICO0C2KETTERING
52STEVE SANDERSON/ SHAUN MORTIMERFORD ESCORT0C3 YORK
54NIGEL DRAYTON/ GRAHAM WRIDEFORD SIERRA 4X40C5TRACKROD
56ANDREW HOPE/ IAN CLOSESKODA FFAVORIT0C1DURHAM/RIPON
58KEVIN HARVEY/ HEIDI RULAPEUGEOT 205 GTI0C2NUNEATON
60CHRIS BOWN/ ROGER BOWNOPEL MANTA0C5MATLOCK
62IAN HAMILTON/ SHAUN HIGGINSPEUGEOT 106 RALLYE0C1MALTON
64CHRIS HUDDLESTONE/ SIMON GOODWINSKODA FELICIA0C1KLMC / FBPMC
66MARTIN LONSDALE/ PETE BARNETTNOVA GSI0C2BRIDLINGTON
70JOHN MATTHEWS/ ALEXIS HARPERDAIHATSU AVANZATO0C5KNOWLDALE / LOUGHBOR
72GEORGE SCOTT/ SIMON GODDINGESCORT RS2000 16V0C3NORTHALLERTON
74BILL JONES/ KEVIN HEATHCOTEFORD SIERRA XR 4X40C5DE LACY (c)
76MARK WOODS/ JOYCE LANGLEYFIAT UNO0C1DURHAM
78CHRIS GREENHALL/ KATRINA GREENALLVAUXHALL NOVA0C1DUKERIES
80ANDREW DAVIES/ SIMON DOUBLEASTRA GSI SPORT0C3LOUGHBROUGH / DUKERI
82PAUL McMULLAN/ JANE COWLINGCORSA GSI0C2POACHERS / DE LACY
84JOHN FLETCHER/ JANINE KEMPFORD ESCORT MK20C2MALTON
86TOM MOORE/ MATTHEW WHATTAMAVANZATO CUORE0C5YORK
88PHYLLIS FLETCHER/ ANDREW WOODFORD ESCORT0C2MATLOCK
90SUZANNE BARKER/ FRANK CLOUGHVAUXHALL NOVA0C1YORK
92MATHEW HARDY/ CHRIS THIRLINGFORD KA0C1WHICKHAM
94STUART BOYES/ ALEC WATERSFORD ESCORT MKII0C3RIPON
96GAVIN RULER/ STEVE DARVELLFORD ESCORT0C3NORTH HUMBERSIDE

There are 47 entries, and 47 starters

Entries shown like this are non-starters

These results were last updated on Monday 5th April 2021 at 21:30 BST