De Lacy Motor Club - Kall Kwik National Rally 2000 (Nat. B)

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SF 5

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
2C5DONOVAN JENKIN/ IAN BASS14:142:4614:118:056:1945:3511
8C5RAY BRAMMER/ STEPHEN LLOYD14:132:5414:198:196:2846:1322
24C5PAUL BENN/ RICHARD COOKE14:413:0614:278:166:3847:0833
4C3MARCUS NOBLE/ BRIAN HODGSON15:033:0014:458:256:4447:5714
12C3STEVE MAGSON/ GEOFF ATKINSON15:102:5214:069:176:3247:5725
32C5KEITH BRADLEY/ GEORGE TINDALL15:192:5814:358:226:4948:0346
96C3GAVIN RULER/ STEVE DARVELL15:393:0114:488:136:4548:2637
36C2DAVE HEMINGWAY/ ANDY COUPLAND15:203:0015:078:256:5448:4618
14C3NEIL WALLACE/ CHRIS DEWSNAP15:083:0315:128:356:5448:5249
26C3NICK COOK/ DARREN SMEATON15:333:0615:138:296:5449:15510
48C3PAUL DANIEL/ DONNA HARPER15:573:0515:058:547:0050:01611
30C3CHRIS WISE/ TONY CHRISTON15:573:0815:068:597:0250:12712
34C5SAM PETCH/ JOYCE CHAMPION16:153:0915:108:426:5650:12513
94C3STUART BOYES/ ALEC WATERS15:193:0115:369:396:5650:31814
10C3IAN WANT/ DAVID HACKNEY16:073:0815:458:556:5950:54915
82C2PAUL McMULLAN/ JANE COWLING16:183:1715:388:567:0951:18216
20C2STEVE HOPEWELL/ ANDY JOHNSON16:053:0316:069:007:0951:23317
42C5CHRIS MYERS/ IAN BELL17:183:0915:288:466:4651:27618
50C2TONY GINNS/ MARK ELLIS16:083:1915:349:177:2651:44419
60C5CHRIS BOWN/ ROGER BOWN14:422:5414:128:146:435:0051:45720
Car 60 Penalty details:- 5:00 for 5:00 early at TC 2B
22C2CHRIS FIRTH/ DAVE EVERARD15:063:0415:1011:466:5051:56521
38C1GUY WILKS/ PAUL DARLINGTON16:053:2115:579:077:3052:00122
44C1ALAN RICHARDSON/ ALAN WARD16:103:1716:089:067:2652:07223
84C2JOHN FLETCHER/ JANINE KEMP17:073:1816:029:107:1252:49624
40C3JON NEALE/ JOHN Mc NICHOL16:563:2416:209:237:3453:371025
70C5JOHN MATTHEWS/ ALEXIS HARPER16:533:1916:299:267:3353:40826
78C1CHRIS GREENHALL/ KATRINA GREENALL16:553:2416:409:247:4054:03327
46C5JOHN GODBEHERE/ GEOFF MOSS17:383:1216:289:227:2554:05928
88C2PHYLLIS FLETCHER/ ANDREW WOOD16:543:3317:169:397:2654:48729
16C3MEL HUDSON/ ROY BELL14:4110:0014:1711:006:5956:571130
62C1IAN HAMILTON/ SHAUN HIGGINS18:473:3617:239:488:0557:39431
64C1CHRIS HUDDLESTONE/ SIMON GOODWIN18:073:4517:3010:108:0857:40532
18C3MICK PLOWMAN/ ALISTER WILK25:002:5814:428:246:5357:571233
58C2KEVIN HARVEY/ HEIDI RULA18:173:3417:4410:507:5558:20834
90C1SUZANNE BARKER/ FRANK CLOUGH18:363:4817:3710:218:0958:31635
56C1ANDREW HOPE/ IAN CLOSE18:583:3918:0510:058:0258:49736
66C2MARTIN LONSDALE/ PETE BARNETT19:453:4317:5910:058:0959:41937
54C5NIGEL DRAYTON/ GRAHAM WRIDE19:343:1720:009:527:271:00:101038
86C5TOM MOORE/ MATTHEW WHATTAM22:033:4117:049:487:471:00:231139

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
Langdale
Stage 2
HarwoodDale
Stage 3
Dalby
Stage 4
Staindale
Stage 5
Newclose

These results were last updated on Monday 5th April 2021 at 21:30 BST