Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh9:39
1
9:03
1
7:03
1
6:58
1
6:26
1
6:29
1
45:3811
45Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham10:00
4
9:10
2
7:16
2
7:03
2
6:39
3
6:30
2
46:3822
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward 9:49
2
9:23
3
7:28
5
7:30
5
6:48
5
6:51
7
47:4933
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:15
9
9:42
11
7:31
6
7:22
4
6:44
4
6:42
4
48:1614
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster10:06
6
9:41
10
7:43
12
7:38
10
6:51
8
6:46
5
48:4545
193John Stevens/ Antony Cowpe9:53
3
9:37
7
7:37
8
7:44
17
7:00
11
6:57
12
48:4816
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 10:23
14
9:36
5
7:34
7
7:32
6
6:50
6
6:56
9
48:5157
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:05
5
9:36
6
7:40
9
7:42
16
7:03
13
7:09
18
49:1528
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw 10:26
16
9:48
12
7:41
10
7:32
7
6:56
9
6:53
8
49:1669
203Rob Brook/ Cat Lund10:19
11
10:00
17
7:45
14
7:37
9
7:03
12
6:48
6
49:32310
223Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray10:19
12
9:49
13
7:48
17
7:40
13
7:05
15
6:56
11
49:37411
153Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison10:29
18
9:55
14
7:42
11
7:40
12
6:56
10
6:56
10
49:38512
113Ross Wey/ Conor Wey10:30
19
10:03
22
7:46
15
7:41
14
7:05
14
7:00
13
50:05613
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:19
13
9:56
16
7:47
16
7:42
15
7:09
18
7:13
21
50:06214
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow10:45
28
9:56
15
7:49
19
7:39
11
7:09
17
7:02
14
50:20315
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor10:35
22
10:05
23
8:01
23
7:50
19
7:11
19
7:03
15
50:45416
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales 10:31
20
10:02
20
7:56
21
7:59
24
7:15
21
7:06
16
50:49117
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGood10:37
25
10:05
24
8:03
24
7:56
23
7:14
20
7:08
17
51:03718
302Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria10:38
26
10:15
25
7:59
22
7:53
21
7:17
22
7:12
19
51:14119
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby Marshall11:01
36
10:23
30
8:03
25
7:52
20
7:05
16
7:12
20
51:36820
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths10:42
27
10:16
26
8:05
26
7:55
22
7:25
25
7:14
22
51:37521
314Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:36
23
10:23
29
8:12
27
8:05
27
7:26
27
7:20
24
52:02622
533David Huxley/ Edward Stone11:07
39
10:29
33
8:22
36
8:03
25
7:23
24
7:16
23
52:40923
383Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin10:48
30
10:31
35
8:23
37
8:15
29
7:31
28
7:30
26
52:581024
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew Baddeley10:53
34
10:29
34
8:21
34
8:15
30
7:34
29
7:34
28
53:06225
265Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt10:53
33
10:22
27
8:20
33
8:24
33
7:36
31
7:36
31
53:11726
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler 16:00
59
9:41
9
7:20
3
7:08
3
6:33
2
6:33
3
53:15827
623Richard Egger/ Pat Egger10:45
29
10:25
31
8:12
28
8:13
28
7:25
26
7:26
25
1:0053:261128
Car 62 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump Start SS3
715Rob Fisher/ James Ducker10:51
31
10:52
41
8:21
35
8:18
31
7:36
33
7:34
29
53:32929
502Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett11:01
37
10:46
37
8:25
38
8:20
32
7:36
32
7:32
27
53:40330
683Lee Allen/ Ben Allen11:10
41
10:41
36
8:33
42
8:35
38
7:46
36
7:47
36
54:321231
391Matt Endean/ Suze Endean11:08
40
10:48
38
8:29
40
8:31
37
7:57
39
8:00
40
54:53232
372Andy Madge/ Lucy Madge11:13
43
10:52
40
8:19
32
8:25
35
7:52
38
7:49
37
0:3055:00433
Car 37 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
332Joe Evett/ Michael Evett11:18
44
10:51
39
8:30
41
8:24
34
9:23
50
7:45
34
56:11534
472Mark Livesey/ Graham Brown11:44
47
11:14
46
8:54
45
8:48
41
8:04
41
7:58
38
56:42635
643David Large/ David Ottoway11:51
50
11:09
44
8:53
44
8:46
40
8:42
48
8:07
43
57:281336
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray 12:00
53
11:35
50
9:02
48
8:52
43
8:04
42
7:59
39
57:32337
452Guy Butler/ Calvin Houldsworth11:43
46
11:16
47
9:00
47
8:52
42
8:11
44
8:03
41
0:3057:35738
Car 45 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Hitting Stage Furniture SS2
550Ian Bass/ Lacey Brown11:51
49
11:11
45
9:05
49
9:07
44
8:19
46
8:18
46
57:51139
492Peter Swan/ Geno Gouveia11:49
48
11:30
48
9:08
50
9:14
46
8:07
43
8:04
42
57:52840
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy Falconer16:00
60
10:56
43
8:15
30
8:04
26
7:19
23
7:35
30
58:091041
572Jason Simms/ Jake Simms11:59
52
11:33
49
9:13
51
9:07
45
8:13
45
8:08
44
58:13942
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn Jones13:09
56
11:51
51
8:56
46
8:40
39
7:51
37
7:46
35
58:131043
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman11:04
38
16:00
55
8:27
39
8:28
36
7:44
35
7:43
33
59:261444
610David MacDonald/ Paul Topping12:59
55
12:39
53
9:59
53
9:43
48
8:47
49
8:54
47
1:03:01245
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas12:06
54
16:00
57
9:20
52
9:15
47
8:24
47
8:10
45
1:03:15446
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia Perry11:24
45
10:55
42
14:00
55
30:00
51
7:58
40
7:40
32
1:21:571547

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 4:40pm BST