Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 5

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh9:399:037:036:5832:4311
45Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham10:009:107:167:0333:2922
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward 9:499:237:287:3034:1033
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:159:427:317:2234:5014
193John Stevens/ Antony Cowpe9:539:377:377:4434:5115
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:059:367:407:4235:0326
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 10:239:367:347:3235:0547
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster10:069:417:437:3835:0858
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt Sample10:119:407:447:3535:1069
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw 10:269:487:417:3235:27710
223Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray10:199:497:487:4035:36311
203Rob Brook/ Cat Lund10:1910:007:457:3735:41412
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:199:567:477:4235:44213
153Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison10:299:557:427:4035:46514
653Simon Thomas/ Liz Jordan10:1310:027:527:4835:55615
113Ross Wey/ Conor Wey10:3010:037:467:4136:00716
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow10:459:567:497:3936:09317
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales 10:3110:027:567:5936:28118
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor10:3510:058:017:5036:31419
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGood10:3710:058:037:5636:41820
302Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria10:3810:157:597:5336:45121
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths10:4210:168:057:5536:58522
314Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:3610:238:128:0537:16623
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby Marshall11:0110:238:037:5237:19924
383Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin10:4810:318:238:1537:571025
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew Baddeley10:5310:298:218:1537:58226
93James Nicholls/ David Allman10:189:297:2310:190:3037:591127
Car 9 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
265Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt10:5310:228:208:2437:59828
533David Huxley/ Edward Stone11:0710:298:228:0338:011229
715Rob Fisher/ James Ducker10:5110:528:218:1838:22930
502Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett11:0110:468:258:2038:32331
623Richard Egger/ Pat Egger10:4510:258:128:131:0038:351332
Car 62 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump Start SS3
391Matt Endean/ Suze Endean11:0810:488:298:3138:56233
683Lee Allen/ Ben Allen11:1010:418:338:3538:591434
332Joe Evett/ Michael Evett11:1810:518:308:2439:03435
372Andy Madge/ Lucy Madge11:1310:528:198:250:3039:19536
Car 37 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler 16:009:417:207:0840:091037
643David Large/ David Ottoway11:5111:098:538:4640:391538
472Mark Livesey/ Graham Brown11:4411:148:548:4840:40639
550Ian Bass/ Lacey Brown11:5111:119:059:0741:14140
452Guy Butler/ Calvin Houldsworth11:4311:169:008:520:3041:21741
Car 45 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Hitting Stage Furniture SS2
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray 12:0011:359:028:5241:29342
492Peter Swan/ Geno Gouveia11:4911:309:089:1441:41843
572Jason Simms/ Jake Simms11:5911:339:139:0741:52944
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn Jones13:0911:518:568:4042:361045
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy Falconer16:0010:568:158:0443:151146
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman11:0416:008:278:2843:591647
610David MacDonald/ Paul Topping12:5912:399:599:4345:20248
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas12:0616:009:209:1546:41449
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia Perry11:2410:5514:0030:001:06:191750
432Ian Dove/ John Dove11:0012:0114:0030:001:07:011151

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 4:40pm BST