Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SS 3 Finish

Car Cls Crew123 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh9:399:037:0325:4511
45Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham10:009:107:1626:2622
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward 9:499:237:2826:4033
193John Stevens/ Antony Cowpe9:539:377:3727:0714
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:059:367:4027:2125
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:159:427:3127:2816
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster10:069:417:4327:3047
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 10:239:367:3427:3358
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt Sample10:119:407:4427:3569
93James Nicholls/ David Allman10:189:297:230:3027:40310
Car 9 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw 10:269:487:4127:55711
223Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray10:199:497:4827:56412
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:199:567:4728:02213
203Rob Brook/ Cat Lund10:1910:007:4528:04514
153Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison10:299:557:4228:06615
653Simon Thomas/ Liz Jordan10:1310:027:5228:07716
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh Morris10:2610:007:4828:14117
113Ross Wey/ Conor Wey10:3010:037:4628:19818
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales 10:3110:027:5628:29119
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow10:459:567:4928:30320
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor10:3510:058:0128:41421
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGood10:3710:058:0328:45922
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess 10:3210:018:1928:52823
302Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria10:3810:157:5928:52224
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths10:4210:168:0529:03525
314Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:3610:238:1229:11626
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton 10:5210:228:1329:27227
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby Marshall11:0110:238:0329:271028
265Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt10:5310:228:2029:35929
383Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin10:4810:318:2329:421130
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew Baddeley10:5310:298:2129:43331
533David Huxley/ Edward Stone11:0710:298:2229:581232
715Rob Fisher/ James Ducker10:5110:528:2130:041033
502Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett11:0110:468:2530:12434
623Richard Egger/ Pat Egger10:4510:258:121:0030:221335
Car 62 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump Start SS3
683Lee Allen/ Ben Allen11:1010:418:3330:241436
391Matt Endean/ Suze Endean11:0810:488:2930:25337
332Joe Evett/ Michael Evett11:1810:518:3030:39538
372Andy Madge/ Lucy Madge11:1310:528:190:3030:54639
Car 37 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
472Mark Livesey/ Graham Brown11:4411:148:5431:52740
643David Large/ David Ottoway11:5111:098:5331:531541
550Ian Bass/ Lacey Brown11:5111:119:0532:07142
492Peter Swan/ Geno Gouveia11:4911:309:0832:27843
452Guy Butler/ Calvin Houldsworth11:4311:169:000:3032:29944
Car 45 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Hitting Stage Furniture SS2
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray 12:0011:359:0232:37445
572Jason Simms/ Jake Simms11:5911:339:1332:451046
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler 16:009:417:2033:011147
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn Jones13:0911:518:5633:561148
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex Mill13:2412:588:4135:03549
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy Falconer16:0010:568:1535:111250
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman11:0416:008:2735:311651
610David MacDonald/ Paul Topping12:5912:399:5935:37252
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia Perry11:2410:5514:0036:191753
432Ian Dove/ John Dove11:0012:0114:0037:011254
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas12:0616:009:2037:26655

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 4:40pm BST