Dukeries Motor Club - Rex Pet Hotel Flying Fortress Stages 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 3

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
25Kevin Procter/ Patrick Walsh9:399:0318:4211
45Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham10:009:1019:1022
15David Longfellow / Danny Ward 9:499:2319:1233
193John Stevens/ Antony Cowpe9:539:3719:3014
323Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses10:059:3619:4125
65Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster10:069:4119:4746
215Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt Sample10:119:4019:5157
54Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth10:159:4219:5718
75Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock 10:239:3619:5969
223Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray10:199:4920:08310
105Craig Renshaw/ Steven Renshaw 10:269:4820:14711
653Simon Thomas/ Liz Jordan10:1310:0220:15412
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock10:199:5620:15213
93James Nicholls/ David Allman10:189:290:3020:17514
Car 9 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
203Rob Brook/ Cat Lund10:1910:0020:19615
153Paul Rees/ Emma Morrison10:299:5520:24716
292Phil Kenny/ Ashleigh Morris10:2610:0020:26117
113Ross Wey/ Conor Wey10:3010:0320:33818
511Kasia Nicklin/ Darren Scales 10:3110:0220:33119
85Lee Burgess / Craig Burgess 10:3210:0120:33820
254Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor10:3510:0520:40321
184Martin Stockdale/ Mark Swallow10:459:5620:41422
413Christopher Shooter/ Bev LeGood10:3710:0520:42923
302Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria10:3810:1520:53224
274Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths10:4210:1620:58525
314Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram10:3610:2320:59626
623Richard Egger/ Pat Egger10:4510:2521:101027
631Matt Bown/ James Whitton 10:5210:2221:14228
265Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt10:5310:2221:15929
383Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin10:4810:3121:191130
562Simon Phillips/ Matthew Baddeley10:5310:2921:22331
423Nigel Greensall/ Toby Marshall11:0110:2321:241232
533David Huxley/ Edward Stone11:0710:2921:361333
715Rob Fisher/ James Ducker10:5110:5221:431034
502Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett11:0110:4621:47435
683Lee Allen/ Ben Allen11:1010:4121:511436
391Matt Endean/ Suze Endean11:0810:4821:56337
332Joe Evett/ Michael Evett11:1810:5122:09538
543Nigel Ikin/ Julia Perry11:2410:5522:191539
372Andy Madge/ Lucy Madge11:1310:520:3022:35640
Car 37 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Damage to Chicane SS1 Post 23
472Mark Livesey/ Graham Brown11:4411:1422:58741
643David Large/ David Ottoway11:5111:0923:001642
432Ian Dove/ John Dove11:0012:0123:01843
550Ian Bass/ Lacey Brown11:5111:1123:02144
492Peter Swan/ Geno Gouveia11:4911:3023:19945
452Guy Butler/ Calvin Houldsworth11:4311:160:3023:291046
Car 45 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Hitting Stage Furniture SS2
572Jason Simms/ Jake Simms11:5911:3323:321147
591Brett Murray / Andrew Murray 12:0011:3523:35448
462Richard Hague/ Robert Bryn Jones13:0911:5125:001249
610David MacDonald/ Paul Topping12:5912:3925:38250
35Graham Coffey / Marc Fowler 16:009:4125:411151
601Andrew Higgins/ Alex Mill13:2412:5826:22552
355Olly (William) Hunt/ Andy Falconer16:0010:5626:561253
403Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman11:0416:0027:041754
521Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas12:0616:0028:06655

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 13th September 2020 at 4:40pm BST