Dukeries Motor Club - LDV Donington Rally 2020

Final Stage Times in Class Order to MTC 1

Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
421Adam Ripper/ Ray Ripper139
431Jonathan Hudson/ Adi Collins240
441Matt Wood/ Daniel Petrie341
511Ron Walker/ Amy McCubbin447
521Jim Brindle/ James Squires548
531Louise Thomas/ Heidi Woodcock649
541Martin Melling/ Lewis Griffiths750
551Barry Stenhouse/ Andrew Hutchinson851
681Ian Hambleton/ Sarah Hambleton962
711James Hardy/ Nick Wilkins 1065
751Alex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe1169
761Adrian Mayall/ Robert Hayden1270
771Rob Jones/ Christopher Cooke1371
791Kay Thompson/ Charlotte Wainwright1473
Class 2
252Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris123
372Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish234
452Paul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst342
462Mark Peterson / Jim Bowie443
642Charlie Campbell/ Andy O'Brien559
692Howard Alexander/ Robert Smith663
732Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher767
742Jon Shepherd/ Mick Pears868
802Simon Machin/ George Morrison974
812Jason Phillips / Zoe Phillips1075
Class 3
63Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey16
173Mike English/ Andy Robinson216
203Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens319
233Tim Gray/ Steven Craggs421
243Paul Rees/ Harvey Emsley522
383Steve Dolman/ Paul Sheard635
473John Carroll/ Chris Cooper744
483Andy Wright / Nigel Powell845
503Phil Bruce/ Tom Roberts946
563Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren1052
573Joe Chapman/ Peter Chapman1153
583Jack Atherton/ Matthew Atherton1254
593Charlie Knifton/ Kieran Bartlett1355
603Blair Thomson/ Shannon Thomson1456
613Paul Fearn/ Will Brown1557
633Graham Phillpott/ Ian Jones1658
653Stephen Robinson / Michael Anderson 1760
703Stephen Shephard/ Jessica Shephard1864
833James Garner/ Jonathan Millington 1977
843Robin Adams/ Ray Keith2078
Class 4
24Ian Woodhouse/ Paul Rowland12
34Barry Morris/ Tom Hutchings23
54Andy Fraser/ Alan Jones35
94Stephen Tilburn/ Jack Tilburn49
114Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones511
144Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett613
154Paul Murro/ Callum Cross714
164Ciro Carannante/ Simon Coates815
184Dane Walker/ Dave Boyes917
214Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass1020
264Stuart Tomlinson/ Nick Taylor1124
284John Spiers/ Howard Pridmore1225
304Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths1327
334Simon Belcher/ Catherine Booth1430
354Michael Windsor/ Paul Noonan1532
364Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones1633
414Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram1738
674Adam Moss/ Gawaine Clark1861
824Seamus Morris/ Jarleth Kelly1976
Class 5
15Frank Bird / Jack Morton11
45Peter Smith/ Patrick Walsh24
75John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton37
85Richard Wells / Calvin Houldsworth48
105Tony Robinson/ Phil Clarke510
125Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham612
195David Wood/ Peter Kettle718
295Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria826
315Lee Allen/ Benjamin Allen928
325Simon Beckett/ Paul Hall1029
345Andy Smith/ Stuart Proctor1131
395Ben Dimmack/ Jonathan Bennett1236
405Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss1337
865John Marshall/ Scott Crawford1480
Class 6
726Stephen Johansen/ Toby Marshall166
786Mike Watson/ Adrian Lloyd272
Class 7
857Nigel Mummery/ Steve Cox179

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 15th March 2020 at 5:50pm GMT