Pendle District Motor Club / Garstang & Preston Motor Club - Lee Holland Memorial Rally 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 8

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
4D1Barry Morris/ Tom Hutchings6:306:286:386:297:597:536:0448:0111
10D2Rob Hughes/ Sion Cunniff6:326:266:376:307:597:546:0848:0612
3D1Mark Kelly/ Neil Colman6:376:336:376:348:037:586:1148:3323
6D2Simon Bowen / Richard Robinson 6:496:406:366:268:067:556:0848:4024
7D2Richard Wells / Calvin Houldsworth6:426:306:486:388:037:586:1248:5135
15D2Roger Moran/ Dan Golding6:186:386:426:368:208:146:1349:0146
5D2Peter Smith/ Patrick Walsh6:476:366:406:428:088:056:1249:1057
9D2Chris Ford/ Matt Daniels6:506:426:496:458:318:126:1950:0868
21D2Neil Roskell/ Jonathon Kennedy6:596:516:526:458:248:206:3250:4379
11D1Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones6:547:346:456:408:198:136:2350:48310
20D1Paul Murro/ Callum Cross6:586:466:586:508:238:426:3551:12411
42D1Dave Allmark/ Dave Tortoiseshell7:186:516:586:518:238:187:1351:52512
33CChris Berry/ Daniel Petrie7:066:567:006:538:438:246:5651:58113
43D1Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones7:046:527:047:098:368:227:2452:31614
31BChris Ruck/ Steve Harris7:287:047:067:008:448:276:4652:35115
19D1Terry Clarke/ Philip Harrison7:267:037:017:038:388:436:4252:36716
62CRhisiard Gareth Hughes/ David Anderson7:097:067:277:108:468:437:2053:41217
38BMark Peterson/ Jim Bowie7:237:127:177:088:498:367:1853:43218
52BDanny Davies/ Liam McCallion7:197:137:207:078:368:347:3853:47319
23D1Robert Power/ Georgina Smith7:277:107:026:588:399:077:2553:48820
36BAshleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish7:187:097:217:208:528:357:1453:49421
45D2Stuart Gilks/ Louise Gilks7:197:107:217:098:488:447:3254:03822
40D2Jade Paveley/ Hannah McKillop7:307:167:167:098:518:457:1654:03923
25CCathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens7:126:597:087:0910:008:367:1354:17324
35D1Phil Jobson/ Chris Sheridan7:267:147:247:078:588:537:2154:23925
47CMatthew Thompson/ Howard Pridmore7:187:037:537:278:458:337:3454:33426
24CRyan Connolly/ Chris Allen7:307:127:207:068:479:307:0854:33527
53CJohn Jones/ Caian Williams7:347:097:137:168:429:097:3754:40628
61ARon Walker/ Amy McCubbin7:307:197:317:229:048:567:1955:01129
49BConnor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria7:377:237:257:208:578:587:2355:03530
39BPaul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst7:337:247:197:189:008:557:4055:09631
69AJames Hardy / Nick Wilkins 7:487:347:297:228:538:467:2755:19232
59AAdam Ripper/ Ray Ripper7:317:287:327:279:038:577:2955:27333
48D1Dave Orritt/ Tom Parkes7:157:057:077:028:398:2910:0055:371034
12D1Stephen John Tilburn/ Jack Benjamin Tilburn6:5712:007:016:468:208:126:2555:411135
54D2Steven Reid/ Lee Clarke7:487:227:467:329:179:207:4356:481036
56BDavid Longfellow/ Mark Broadbent7:447:547:507:449:269:077:4757:32737
65CPaul Fearn/ Will Brown7:587:557:557:439:269:288:0058:25738
76D2Matthew Harwood/ Gav Irvine8:117:587:537:479:339:298:0558:561139
58RBrynli Thomas/ Tomi Williams7:537:487:577:519:369:338:3159:09140
72CDarren Hughes/ Keith Morris8:128:027:507:439:199:079:0159:14841
66BDavid Forrester/ Ian Nichols8:037:547:587:559:579:478:0259:36842
70AKay Thompson/ Charlotte Wainwright8:187:548:127:579:509:457:5959:55443
73CKevin Gilgrist/ Harry Stubbs7:537:437:5413:009:229:087:411:02:41944
67EPeter Taylor/ Miss Julia Perry12:007:558:367:519:289:328:211:03:43145
74BSimon Machin/ Edward Hunt 7:347:2030:007:208:598:457:351:17:33946
63CStephen Booth/ Rob Bryn Jones7:267:207:237:149:028:5430:001:001:18:191047
Car 63 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump Start SS6
50CMark Young/ Jo Young7:467:3413:0030:009:229:027:291:24:131148

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.60 miles
Stage 2
5.60 miles
Stage 3
6.10 miles
Stage 4
6.10 miles
Stage 5
5.00 miles
Stage 6
5.00 miles
Stage 7
5.00 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 1st March 2020 at 4:40pm GMT