Pendle District Motor Club / Garstang & Preston Motor Club - Lee Holland Memorial Rally 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 7

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
4D1Barry Morris/ Tom Hutchings6:306:286:386:297:597:5341:5711
10D2Rob Hughes/ Sion Cunniff6:326:266:376:307:597:5441:5812
3D1Mark Kelly/ Neil Colman6:376:336:376:348:037:5842:2223
6D2Simon Bowen / Richard Robinson 6:496:406:366:268:067:5542:3224
7D2Richard Wells / Calvin Houldsworth6:426:306:486:388:037:5842:3935
15D2Roger Moran/ Dan Golding6:186:386:426:368:208:1442:4846
5D2Peter Smith/ Patrick Walsh6:476:366:406:428:088:0542:5857
9D2Chris Ford/ Matt Daniels6:506:426:496:458:318:1243:4968
21D2Neil Roskell/ Jonathon Kennedy6:596:516:526:458:248:2044:1179
11D1Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones6:547:346:456:408:198:1344:25310
20D1Paul Murro/ Callum Cross6:586:466:586:508:238:4244:37411
42D1Dave Allmark/ Dave Tortoiseshell7:186:516:586:518:238:1844:39512
33CChris Berry/ Daniel Petrie7:066:567:006:538:438:2445:02113
43D1Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones7:046:527:047:098:368:2245:07614
48D1Dave Orritt/ Tom Parkes7:157:057:077:028:398:2945:37715
31BChris Ruck/ Steve Harris7:287:047:067:008:448:2745:49116
19D1Terry Clarke/ Philip Harrison7:267:037:017:038:388:4345:54817
52BDanny Davies/ Liam McCallion7:197:137:207:078:368:3446:09218
62CRhisiard Gareth Hughes/ David Anderson7:097:067:277:108:468:4346:21219
23D1Robert Power/ Georgina Smith7:277:107:026:588:399:0746:23920
38BMark Peterson/ Jim Bowie7:237:127:177:088:498:3646:25321
45D2Stuart Gilks/ Louise Gilks7:197:107:217:098:488:4446:31822
36BAshleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish7:187:097:217:208:528:3546:35423
40D2Jade Paveley/ Hannah McKillop7:307:167:167:098:518:4546:47924
47CMatthew Thompson/ Howard Pridmore7:187:037:537:278:458:3346:59325
35D1Phil Jobson/ Chris Sheridan7:267:147:247:078:588:5347:021026
53CJohn Jones/ Caian Williams7:347:097:137:168:429:0947:03427
25CCathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens7:126:597:087:0910:008:3647:04528
24CRyan Connolly/ Chris Allen7:307:127:207:068:479:3047:25629
39BPaul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst7:337:247:197:189:008:5547:29530
49BConnor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria7:377:237:257:208:578:5847:40631
61ARon Walker/ Amy McCubbin7:307:197:317:229:048:5647:42132
69AJames Hardy / Nick Wilkins 7:487:347:297:228:538:4647:52233
59AAdam Ripper/ Ray Ripper7:317:287:327:279:038:5747:58334
63CStephen Booth/ Rob Bryn Jones7:267:207:237:149:028:541:0048:19735
Car 63 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Jump Start SS6
54D2Steven Reid/ Lee Clarke7:487:227:467:329:179:2049:051036
12D1Stephen John Tilburn/ Jack Benjamin Tilburn6:5712:007:016:468:208:1249:161137
56BDavid Longfellow/ Mark Broadbent7:447:547:507:449:269:0749:45738
72CDarren Hughes/ Keith Morris8:128:027:507:439:199:0750:13839
65CPaul Fearn/ Will Brown7:587:557:557:439:269:2850:25940
58RBrynli Thomas/ Tomi Williams7:537:487:577:519:369:3350:38141
76D2Matthew Harwood/ Gav Irvine8:117:587:537:479:339:2950:511142
66BDavid Forrester/ Ian Nichols8:037:547:587:559:579:4751:34843
70AKay Thompson/ Charlotte Wainwright8:187:548:127:579:509:4551:56444
73CKevin Gilgrist/ Harry Stubbs7:537:437:5413:009:229:0855:001045
67EPeter Taylor/ Miss Julia Perry12:007:558:367:519:289:3255:22146
74BSimon Machin/ Edward Hunt 7:347:2030:007:208:598:451:09:58947
50CMark Young/ Jo Young7:467:3413:0030:009:229:021:16:441148

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.60 miles
Stage 2
5.60 miles
Stage 3
6.10 miles
Stage 4
6.10 miles
Stage 5
5.00 miles
Stage 6
5.00 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 1st March 2020 at 4:40pm GMT