Pendle District Motor Club / Garstang & Preston Motor Club - Lee Holland Memorial Rally 2020

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 5

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
4D1Barry Morris/ Tom Hutchings6:306:286:386:2926:0511
10D2Rob Hughes/ Sion Cunniff6:326:266:376:3026:0512
15D2Roger Moran/ Dan Golding6:186:386:426:3626:1423
3D1Mark Kelly/ Neil Colman6:376:336:376:3426:2124
6D2Simon Bowen / Richard Robinson 6:496:406:366:2626:3135
7D2Richard Wells / Calvin Houldsworth6:426:306:486:3826:3846
5D2Peter Smith/ Patrick Walsh6:476:366:406:4226:4557
9D2Chris Ford/ Matt Daniels6:506:426:496:4527:0668
21D2Neil Roskell/ Jonathon Kennedy6:596:516:526:4527:2779
20D1Paul Murro/ Callum Cross6:586:466:586:5027:32310
11D1Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones6:547:346:456:4027:53411
33CChris Berry/ Daniel Petrie7:066:567:006:5327:55112
42D1Dave Allmark/ Dave Tortoiseshell7:186:516:586:5127:58513
43D1Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones7:046:527:047:0928:09614
22CMike English/ Andy Robinson7:186:567:037:0028:17215
25CCathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens7:126:597:087:0928:28316
48D1Dave Orritt/ Tom Parkes7:157:057:077:0228:29717
19D1Terry Clarke/ Philip Harrison7:267:037:017:0328:33818
23D1Robert Power/ Georgina Smith7:277:107:026:5828:37919
31BChris Ruck/ Steve Harris7:287:047:067:0028:38120
18D2Adrian Spencer/ Lauren Hewitt7:086:537:107:2928:40821
62CRhisiard Gareth Hughes/ David Anderson7:097:067:277:1028:52422
45D2Stuart Gilks/ Louise Gilks7:197:107:217:0928:59923
52BDanny Davies/ Liam McCallion7:197:137:207:0728:59224
38BMark Peterson/ Jim Bowie7:237:127:177:0829:00325
36BAshleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish7:187:097:217:2029:08426
24CRyan Connolly/ Chris Allen7:307:127:207:0629:08527
35D1Phil Jobson/ Chris Sheridan7:267:147:247:0729:111028
40D2Jade Paveley/ Hannah McKillop7:307:167:167:0929:111029
53CJohn Jones/ Caian Williams7:347:097:137:1629:12630
63CStephen Booth/ Rob Bryn Jones7:267:207:237:1429:23731
39BPaul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst7:337:247:197:1829:34532
47CMatthew Thompson/ Howard Pridmore7:187:037:537:2729:41833
61ARon Walker/ Amy McCubbin7:307:197:317:2229:42134
49BConnor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria7:377:237:257:2029:45635
59AAdam Ripper/ Ray Ripper7:317:287:327:2729:58236
69AJames Hardy / Nick Wilkins 7:487:347:297:2230:13337
54D2Steven Reid/ Lee Clarke7:487:227:467:3230:281138
56BDavid Longfellow/ Mark Broadbent7:447:547:507:4431:12739
58RBrynli Thomas/ Tomi Williams7:537:487:577:5131:29140
65CPaul Fearn/ Will Brown7:587:557:557:4331:31941
72CDarren Hughes/ Keith Morris8:128:027:507:4331:471042
76D2Matthew Harwood/ Gav Irvine8:117:587:537:4731:491243
66BDavid Forrester/ Ian Nichols8:037:547:587:5531:50844
70AKay Thompson/ Charlotte Wainwright8:187:548:127:5732:21445
44CKevin John Williams/ Andrew Davies7:308:028:178:4532:341146
64CJohn Carroll/ Adrian LLoyd8:197:598:158:1032:431247
12D1Stephen John Tilburn/ Jack Benjamin Tilburn6:5712:007:016:4632:441148
75AHuw Williams/ Catrin Price8:308:058:098:0032:44549
8D2James Ford/ Lee Taylor8:5612:006:346:3234:021350
67EPeter Taylor/ Miss Julia Perry12:007:558:367:5136:22151
73CKevin Gilgrist/ Harry Stubbs7:537:437:5413:0036:301352
74BSimon Machin/ Edward Hunt 7:347:2030:007:2052:14953
16D1Brandon Smith/ Catrin Jones12:0030:007:036:5555:581254
50CMark Young/ Jo Young7:467:3413:0030:0058:201455

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
5.60 miles
Stage 2
5.60 miles
Stage 3
6.10 miles
Stage 4
6.10 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 1st March 2020 at 4:40pm GMT