Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to FS 7

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Adrian Spencer/ Lauren Hewitt3:203:164:344:225:024:515:1530:4011
25David Campling/ James Ducker 3:343:134:344:374:564:465:0630:4622
35Steve Simpson/ Jonathon Kennedy3:323:144:484:274:595:015:0931:1033
74Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:223:124:394:305:074:595:2431:1314
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:253:194:394:305:055:025:1631:1645
55Darren Meadows / James Squires3:293:194:374:265:165:015:1831:2656
125Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown3:313:214:374:385:085:055:1631:3667
145Julian Hope/ Nick Thornton3:313:204:424:315:145:035:2231:4378
183Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 3:233:204:444:355:095:015:4631:5819
645Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:293:254:434:375:115:045:3132:00810
635Stuart Cadman/ Mike Withers3:323:284:514:435:245:075:2832:33911
273John Stevens/ Don Bramfoot3:333:314:574:445:105:145:3632:45212
154Philip Rowland/ Phil Woodcock3:303:274:594:475:205:175:3032:50213
302David Duff/ Richard Hill3:363:344:574:515:235:175:3233:10114
112Ben Short/ Hannah Chislett3:383:344:544:455:265:155:3833:10215
425Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan Lee Cragg3:363:315:104:455:235:175:3933:211016
84Ian Curwen/ Mick Anderson3:383:314:554:405:455:245:3233:25317
353Ben Gill/ David Didcock3:473:444:594:495:255:105:3133:25318
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram3:393:344:564:455:285:225:4433:28419
232John Deegan / George Merrills3:363:354:574:415:225:465:3533:32320
103Mark Booth/ Colin Tombs3:473:304:524:485:375:175:4533:36421
564Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor 3:543:365:034:435:235:265:3433:39522
373Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade3:413:375:004:545:295:185:4233:41523
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths3:393:385:024:495:405:235:4233:53624
313Phil Bruce/ Tom Robert's 3:383:415:064:565:315:275:4434:03625
265Ross Leach/ Phil Hall3:433:345:064:515:395:585:3834:291126
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey3:493:445:064:545:415:275:4834:29127
222John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:523:415:074:565:505:325:5134:49428
403Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray3:253:345:274:575:485:366:0334:50729
383Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley3:403:345:234:595:495:385:4734:50830
174Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler3:523:455:135:045:385:275:5234:51731
435Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert4:013:585:104:505:405:225:5334:541232
504Adam Moss/ Gawaine Clark3:543:505:364:595:425:235:4835:12833
325Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:543:465:155:065:435:365:5535:151334
363Paul wild/ Richard Wilkinson 3:543:445:145:025:455:416:1135:31935
285John Wood/ Daniel tribe 3:423:555:225:055:455:426:0335:341436
192Edward Lewis/ Graham White3:423:354:586:385:455:235:3935:40537
205Andy Smith/ Bob Draper3:544:035:125:075:485:405:5935:431538
442Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper3:483:535:195:115:545:416:0735:53639
415Andrew Mallinson/ Adam Hanner4:003:535:225:115:505:506:1336:191640
164Stuart Ranby/ Mel Hudson 4:033:545:225:105:485:546:1036:21941
393Andy Hulme/ Tommi Meadows4:244:015:165:095:485:426:0336:231042
493Michael Edward Humphreys/ Daniel James O'Hanlon4:183:575:295:066:015:476:1636:541143
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler4:114:035:415:226:075:566:1237:32244
542Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson4:054:185:415:236:145:506:2137:52745
215Craig Teasdale/ Benn Oliver4:334:135:415:196:125:476:0737:521746
531James Robert/ Andrew Foster4:244:005:395:236:105:596:2337:58347
473Harrison Malin/ Phil King4:144:055:405:396:125:546:2038:041248
521Ian Bass/ Peter Rundle4:144:035:365:326:196:116:2238:17449
483Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell4:124:035:535:346:116:036:2938:251350
552Peter Sharples/ Victoria Swallow4:274:195:465:346:146:026:1838:40851
591Stephen Roscoe/ Alex Roscoe4:304:155:535:326:105:586:2338:41552
581Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:294:215:555:486:386:276:4540:23653
601Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes4:214:196:026:106:417:096:5541:37754
611Mike Collin/ Connor Poole4:444:256:225:556:486:397:0742:00855
513Daniel Poole/ Derek Lewin4:103:505:1710:005:556:326:2242:061456
95Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 3:2530:004:454:345:4010:005:341:03:581857
254James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:3930:0030:005:115:415:386:091:26:181058

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles
Stage 4
4.50 miles
Stage 5
4.90 miles
Stage 6
4.90 miles
Stage 7
4.90 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd November 2019 at 6:15pm GMT