Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to ATC 6

Car Cls Crew12345 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Adrian Spencer/ Lauren Hewitt3:203:164:344:225:0220:3411
74Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:223:124:394:305:0720:5012
25David Campling/ James Ducker 3:343:134:344:374:5620:5423
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:253:194:394:305:0520:5834
35Steve Simpson/ Jonathon Kennedy3:323:144:484:274:5921:0045
55Darren Meadows / James Squires3:293:194:374:265:1621:0756
183Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 3:233:204:444:355:0921:1117
125Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown3:313:214:374:385:0821:1568
145Julian Hope/ Nick Thornton3:313:204:424:315:1421:1879
645Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:293:254:434:375:1121:25810
273John Stevens/ Don Bramfoot3:333:314:574:445:1021:55211
635Stuart Cadman/ Mike Withers3:323:284:514:435:2421:58912
154Philip Rowland/ Phil Woodcock3:303:274:594:475:2022:03213
232John Deegan / George Merrills3:363:354:574:415:2222:11114
112Ben Short/ Hannah Chislett3:383:344:544:455:2622:17215
302David Duff/ Richard Hill3:363:344:574:515:2322:21316
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram3:393:344:564:455:2822:22317
425Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan Lee Cragg3:363:315:104:455:2322:251018
84Ian Curwen/ Mick Anderson3:383:314:554:405:4522:29419
103Mark Booth/ Colin Tombs3:473:304:524:485:3722:34320
564Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor 3:543:365:034:435:2322:39521
373Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade3:413:375:004:545:2922:41422
353Ben Gill/ David Didcock3:473:444:594:495:2522:44523
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths3:393:385:024:495:4022:48624
313Phil Bruce/ Tom Robert's 3:383:415:064:565:3122:52625
265Ross Leach/ Phil Hall3:433:345:064:515:3922:531126
403Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray3:253:345:274:575:4823:11727
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey3:493:445:064:545:4123:14128
383Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley3:403:345:234:595:4923:25829
222John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:523:415:074:565:5023:26430
174Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler3:523:455:135:045:3823:32731
363Paul wild/ Richard Wilkinson 3:543:445:145:025:4523:39932
435Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert4:013:585:104:505:4023:391233
325Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:543:465:155:065:4323:441334
285John Wood/ Daniel tribe 3:423:555:225:055:4523:491435
504Adam Moss/ Gawaine Clark3:543:505:364:595:4224:01836
205Andy Smith/ Bob Draper3:544:035:125:075:4824:041537
442Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper3:483:535:195:115:5424:05538
415Andrew Mallinson/ Adam Hanner4:003:535:225:115:5024:161639
164Stuart Ranby/ Mel Hudson 4:033:545:225:105:4824:17940
245Geoffrey Simpson/ Bruce Lindsay 3:533:505:335:055:5924:201741
192Edward Lewis/ Graham White3:423:354:586:385:4524:38642
393Andy Hulme/ Tommi Meadows4:244:015:165:095:4824:381043
493Michael Edward Humphreys/ Daniel James O'Hanlon4:183:575:295:066:0124:511144
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler4:114:035:415:226:0725:24245
531James Robert/ Andrew Foster4:244:005:395:236:1025:36346
542Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson4:054:185:415:236:1425:41747
521Ian Bass/ Peter Rundle4:144:035:365:326:1925:44448
473Harrison Malin/ Phil King4:144:055:405:396:1225:501249
483Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell4:124:035:535:346:1125:531350
215Craig Teasdale/ Benn Oliver4:334:135:415:196:1225:581851
552Peter Sharples/ Victoria Swallow4:274:195:465:346:1426:20852
591Stephen Roscoe/ Alex Roscoe4:304:155:535:326:1026:20553
581Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:294:215:555:486:3827:11654
601Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes4:214:196:026:106:4127:33755
611Mike Collin/ Connor Poole4:444:256:225:556:4828:14856
513Daniel Poole/ Derek Lewin4:103:505:1710:005:5529:121457
95Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 3:2530:004:454:345:4048:241958
254James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:3930:0030:005:115:411:14:311059

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles
Stage 4
4.50 miles
Stage 5
4.90 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd November 2019 at 6:15pm GMT