Clitheroe & District Motor Club - Hall Trophy 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to SF 4

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Adrian Spencer/ Lauren Hewitt3:203:164:344:2215:3211
74Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth3:223:124:394:3015:4312
55Darren Meadows / James Squires3:293:194:374:2615:5123
45Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle3:253:194:394:3015:5334
25David Campling/ James Ducker 3:343:134:344:3715:5845
35Steve Simpson/ Jonathon Kennedy3:323:144:484:2716:0156
183Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren 3:233:204:444:3516:0217
145Julian Hope/ Nick Thornton3:313:204:424:3116:0468
125Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown3:313:214:374:3816:0779
645Scott Renshaw / Chris Bullock3:293:254:434:3716:14810
635Stuart Cadman/ Mike Withers3:323:284:514:4316:34911
154Philip Rowland/ Phil Woodcock3:303:274:594:4716:43212
84Ian Curwen/ Mick Anderson3:383:314:554:4016:44313
273John Stevens/ Don Bramfoot3:333:314:574:4416:45214
232John Deegan / George Merrills3:363:354:574:4116:49115
112Ben Short/ Hannah Chislett3:383:344:544:4516:51216
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram3:393:344:564:4516:54417
103Mark Booth/ Colin Tombs3:473:304:524:4816:57318
302David Duff/ Richard Hill3:363:344:574:5116:58319
425Steven Kenyon/ Jonathan Lee Cragg3:363:315:104:4517:021020
294Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths3:393:385:024:4917:08521
373Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade3:413:375:004:5417:12422
265Ross Leach/ Phil Hall3:433:345:064:5117:141123
564Ross Hammond/ Nick Taylor 3:543:365:034:4317:16624
353Ben Gill/ David Didcock3:473:444:594:4917:19525
313Phil Bruce/ Tom Robert's 3:383:415:064:5617:21626
403Brian Maguire/ Chris Gray3:253:345:274:5717:23727
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey3:493:445:064:5417:33128
383Gary Dillon/ Dave Riley3:403:345:234:5917:36829
222John Savage/ Paul Rhodes3:523:415:074:5617:36430
174Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler3:523:455:135:0417:54731
363Paul wild/ Richard Wilkinson 3:543:445:145:0217:54932
435Nathan Yates/ Richard Lockert4:013:585:104:5017:591233
325Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss3:543:465:155:0618:011334
285John Wood/ Daniel tribe 3:423:555:225:0518:041435
442Chris Vosper/ Clare Vosper3:483:535:195:1118:11536
205Andy Smith/ Bob Draper3:544:035:125:0718:161537
504Adam Moss/ Gawaine Clark3:543:505:364:5918:19838
245Geoffrey Simpson/ Bruce Lindsay 3:533:505:335:0518:211639
415Andrew Mallinson/ Adam Hanner4:003:535:225:1118:261740
164Stuart Ranby/ Mel Hudson 4:033:545:225:1018:29941
493Michael Edward Humphreys/ Daniel James O'Hanlon4:183:575:295:0618:501042
393Andy Hulme/ Tommi Meadows4:244:015:165:0918:501143
192Edward Lewis/ Graham White3:423:354:586:3818:53644
571Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler4:114:035:415:2219:17245
521Ian Bass/ Peter Rundle4:144:035:365:3219:25346
531James Robert/ Andrew Foster4:244:005:395:2319:26447
542Ian Faulkner/ Alan Jackson4:054:185:415:2319:27748
473Harrison Malin/ Phil King4:144:055:405:3919:381249
483Tom Hobson/ Ellisha Blackwell4:124:035:535:3419:421350
215Craig Teasdale/ Benn Oliver4:334:135:415:1919:461851
552Peter Sharples/ Victoria Swallow4:274:195:465:3420:06852
591Stephen Roscoe/ Alex Roscoe4:304:155:535:3220:10553
581Ian Daws/ Stephen Holmes4:294:215:555:4820:33654
601Stewart Holmes/ Steven Holmes4:214:196:026:1020:52755
611Mike Collin/ Connor Poole4:444:256:225:5521:26856
513Daniel Poole/ Derek Lewin4:103:505:1710:0023:171457
95Lee Allen/ Ben Allen 3:2530:004:454:3442:441958
254James Swallow/ Jack Mather3:3930:0030:005:111:08:501059

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
3.40 miles
Stage 2
3.40 miles
Stage 3
4.50 miles
Stage 4
4.50 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd November 2019 at 6:15pm GMT