Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Class Order

Car Cls Crew1234567 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
461Dale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson9:239:109:459:3910:2110:068:451:07:09129
441Jonathan Hudson/ Chris Worrall9:319:239:439:4510:2310:218:491:07:55235
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey9:529:189:559:4810:2510:158:501:08:23336
571Barry Pavey/ Pete Donnachie 10:479:3210:029:4010:2910:098:461:09:25441
631Ian Hambleton/ Andrew Hambleton9:429:3010:079:5510:4810:328:551:09:29542
721Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton10:3310:2311:0310:5711:4411:309:511:16:01653
711Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw10:5410:3011:0910:5511:4011:209:461:16:14754
761Jason Farmer/ Richard Spurgeon 11:5511:1711:3811:3412:4112:0810:271:21:40858
791Ian Houston / Adam Houston 11:2710:5911:4018:0012:0111:319:581:25:36959
801Shirley Hennessy/ Alex Mill12:3112:0118:0012:5713:5113:0411:081:33:321060
811Luke Harty/ Chris Sheridan13:3713:3413:4713:4015:0213:5512:001:35:351161
781Samantha Pitch/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo10:5930:0011:3111:4218:0012:4912:121:47:131264
Class 2
362Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris9:098:579:219:1010:1810:188:501:06:03124
422Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish9:178:579:409:1910:1210:068:481:06:19226
592Michael Farmer/ Bruce Lindsay9:1910:339:479:3810:3010:138:511:08:51337
642Ian Dove/ John Dove9:439:209:559:5611:0010:289:131:09:35443
392John Petrie/ Heather Phelps 9:489:4910:3810:0110:3810:299:020:301:10:55545
Car 39 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane P18 on SS2
772Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher11:2610:5911:3311:3112:1311:4510:031:19:30657
412Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria17:0030:0010:099:4410:3710:128:491:36:31762
Class 3
33Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey8:348:418:528:409:149:267:470:301:01:4415
Car 3 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane P17 on SS6
153Roland Brown/ Stuart Brown8:528:349:028:579:409:298:111:02:4528
193Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens9:068:379:099:0910:019:598:421:04:43312
293Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray9:098:529:219:1310:099:428:211:04:47413
563Nigel Greensall/ Ed Stone9:148:579:209:1010:039:548:211:04:59514
173Martin Evans/ Huw (Dad) Evans9:169:019:269:159:599:458:201:05:02615
543Nick Taylor/ Ross Hammond9:068:569:269:219:559:498:321:05:05716
213John Stevens/ Craig Stevens9:068:4610:129:169:539:478:201:05:20817
263Chris McCallum/ Stephen Clark9:069:049:349:249:569:528:291:05:25918
233Paul Rees/ Ian Faulkner9:439:089:219:1610:039:528:291:05:521022
273Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy9:118:579:299:4510:159:548:281:05:591123
353Martyn Ellis/ Clive Letherby9:329:209:349:1910:069:548:401:06:251227
583Jake Briggs/ Barry Briggs9:359:179:429:4210:3110:078:581:07:521334
553Andy Wright / Nigel Powell9:529:379:589:4010:3810:188:501:08:531438
283Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 9:599:319:509:3210:2810:279:191:09:061539
693David Huxley/ James Proudfoot10:139:2110:0510:3110:3710:369:081:10:311644
753Rik Coleman/ Robert Best10:3710:0110:4110:2511:2811:009:201:13:321748
673Stephen Shephard/ Jessica Shephard10:4810:1610:5510:3611:1811:039:351:14:311850
373Michael Windsor/ Samantha Davey17:009:209:499:4210:3110:098:381:15:091951
623Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman10:2210:1710:5310:5311:4611:3110:021:15:442052
743Simon Double/ Jessica Mitchell11:3411:0411:1811:1912:1311:259:531:18:462155
683Martin Rumble/ Andy Newall17:0010:0210:4410:2311:0410:409:101:19:032256
Class 4
14Ian Woodhouse/ Jason Leaf8:258:038:298:249:159:077:5059:3311
84Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett8:508:178:478:559:329:158:031:01:3924
54Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones8:598:208:458:369:349:318:121:01:5736
164Shaun Weston/ Dean Mevo9:438:339:038:489:349:378:091:03:27410
94Nick Beddoes/ Paul Dyas8:458:379:028:559:559:498:261:03:29511
114Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth9:248:599:309:279:589:508:181:05:26619
124Martin Stockdale/ Emma Morrison9:309:049:309:159:529:588:130:301:05:52721
Car 12 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane P24 on SS2
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock9:419:069:379:2210:019:548:261:06:07825
324Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths9:209:059:409:3910:1810:008:401:06:42928
484Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones9:489:289:529:3310:1310:028:191:07:151030
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram9:209:119:419:4410:3310:078:411:07:171131
334Mike Bayliss/ James Wood9:249:289:519:4610:1810:068:431:07:361233
494Kenneth Barber/ Gareth Stanley10:4610:2310:099:4810:3810:349:021:11:201346
304Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith9:209:139:489:4818:0030:0013:191:39:281463
Class 5
25Graham Coffey/ Jon Atherton8:388:178:478:529:129:037:481:00:3712
75Dave Welch/ Steve McNulty 8:428:238:518:449:349:337:491:01:3623
105Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle8:518:309:028:559:379:318:021:02:2837
65Karl Simmons/ Mark Glennerster8:568:419:078:549:429:338:071:03:0049
185William Moore/ Stuart Moore9:128:459:269:1510:029:598:360:301:05:45520
Car 18 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane P24 on SS3
315Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan9:409:199:419:3310:1910:078:401:07:19632
505Simon Beckett/ Chris Lineker13:479:539:098:519:509:288:171:09:15740
475Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss10:049:5410:2010:0013:3610:248:421:13:00847
735Michael Stanley/ Adam Smalley10:2310:2211:0810:4311:1411:029:051:13:57949

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
8.32 miles
Stage 2
8.32 miles
Stage 3
8.82 miles
Stage 4
8.82 miles
Stage 5
8.92 miles
Stage 6
8.92 miles
Stage 7
7.90 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 13th October 2019 at 6:15pm BST