Stockton & District Motor Club - Stocktonian Rally 2019

Final Test Times in Position Order to TF4

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
103John Ruddock/ Abi Ruddock7:082:275:562:5918:3011
22Steve Retchless/ Sasha Heriot7:042:325:562:5918:3112
86Ron Beecroft/ John Millington 7:092:356:023:0418:5013
139Tom Hall/ Courtney Raylor7:062:386:233:0619:1314
61Niall Frost/ Michael Wragg7:182:336:143:1719:2215
92Stuart Newby/ Russ Waller7:312:356:123:0619:2426
72Andrew Roughead/ Kevin Cousins7:302:376:123:0719:2637
13Andy Beaumont/ Tom Hutchings7:122:496:223:1019:3328
51Jack Palmer/ Ellie Hughes 7:052:345:534:0319:3529
223David Ruddock/ Kevin Carruthers7:482:346:123:0619:40310
42Simon Jennings/ Clive White7:322:326:143:2719:45411
145Anton Kuzenko/ Dmitry Ivanoff7:262:416:263:1719:50112
435Philip Hodgson/ iangiles9@gmail.com7:352:446:193:1419:52213
32Chris Dodds/ Pete Gibson7:482:486:263:1020:12514
152Kevin Savage/ Phillip Savage7:412:386:263:3820:23615
265Robert Short/ Kirsty Thompson7:522:486:333:1020:23316
195Joe Mallinson/ TBA8:252:596:193:0120:44417
415Geoffrey Bateman/ Maggy Bateman7:552:566:423:2020:53518
288James durkin / Chris walker8:112:436:453:1820:57119
296Ray Jude/ Ben Jude7:542:516:533:2221:00220
405Liam Charlton / Keith Fletcher 8:272:466:173:3221:02621
121Edward Wain/ Noel Murphy7:542:436:583:2921:04322
446Joseph Hardy/ Suzanne Barker8:062:546:433:3121:14323
218andrew steel/ Ben Hotham8:042:516:543:3021:19224
203David Marsden/ Michael Garstang8:092:527:003:2421:25425
245Jack Morton/ TBC8:052:547:193:1121:29726
235John-Paul Foran/ Joshua Bailey8:072:517:053:2921:32827
398daniel sadler/ Danni ferebee 8:003:376:333:3021:40328
275Jeff Sharp/ Jason Dolman8:472:536:423:2321:45929
387Simon Stewart/ Doug Levee8:203:026:553:3121:48130
349Malcolm Mackay/ Marc Crack8:162:577:103:2621:49231
474Peter Masters/ Nick Brown8:323:077:373:2522:41132
117Pete Jagger/ Jonathan Dyson8:582:577:243:4923:08233
423Brian Bradley/ Michael Marsland8:543:047:253:5623:19534
485David Winter/ Keith Winter9:233:217:183:4823:501035
468Michael Williams/ Steve Perry9:163:157:384:0824:17436
316Ian Dixon/ Richard Welsh8:385:207:003:2324:21437
255Paul Turton/ John Turton8:075:207:423:1524:241138
173Phil Griffiths/ Graeme Rumney9:513:238:143:5325:21639
527Andrew Grimstone u/ Andrew petch9:035:207:353:2525:23340
335Joe Hutchinson / Andrew Hutchinson10:593:247:493:5926:111241
376Bernard Joseph Watkins/ Adam Fletcher Roper12:463:097:443:5527:34542
508Harry Raylor/ Jack Hillaby7:563:3713:373:0628:16543
362MarkRaylor/ Stuart Leighton7:245:2013:373:0029:21744
306alan hawdon/ paul hawdon18:003:017:043:3831:43645
186David Garstang/ Helen Harkness18:002:456:253:072:0032:17746
Car 18 Penalty details:- 2:00 for Route Checks Card 1
458Dave Sharp/ Alfie Sharp18:005:2013:375:5642:53647

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Test 1
Pennington 1
Test 2
Euden Beck 1
Test 3
Sharnberry 1
Test 4
West Moor 1

These results became Final on Saturday 14th September 2019 at 7:45pm BST