Stockton & District Motor Club - Stocktonian Rally 2019

Final Entry List

No Crew Car CC Class Club Entrant/Sponsor
1Andy Beaumont/ Tom HutchingsSunbeam Rapier H12017253
2Steve Retchless/ Sasha HeriotFord Escort Mk 219932
3Chris Dodds/ Pete GibsonProton Satria18002
4Simon Jennings/ Clive WhitePeugeot 10615892
5Jack Palmer/ Ellie Hughes Rover 2513961
6Niall Frost/ Michael WraggPeugeot 10612941
7Andrew Roughead/ Kevin CousinsBMW MINI15982
8Ron Beecroft/ John Millington Ford Escort RS200019936
9Stuart Newby/ Russ WallerProton Satria18342
10John Ruddock/ Abi RuddockFord Escort Mexico03
11Pete Jagger/ Jonathan DysonPeugeot 205 Rallye13607
12Edward Wain/ Noel MurphyMG ZR13961
13Tom Hall/ Courtney RaylorRILEY ELF12759
14Anton Kuzenko/ Dmitry IvanoffPeugeot 206 RC19985
15Kevin Savage/ Phillip SavageSuzuki Ignis Sport14902
16Peter Scott/ Les McGuffogToyota MR217982
17Phil Griffiths/ Graeme RumneyLand Rover 8822863
18David Garstang/ Helen HarknessFord Fiesta13006
19Joe Mallinson/ TBAFord Fiesta 20005
20David Marsden/ Michael GarstangFord Escort Mk119983
21andrew steel/ Ben HothamFord Escort19938
22David Ruddock/ Kevin CarruthersVauxhall Viva22793
23John-Paul Foran/ Joshua BaileyMitsubishi Colt16005
24Jack Morton/ TBCSuzuki Ignis Sport14905
25Paul Turton/ John TurtonMG ZR 16017965
26Robert Short/ Kirsty ThompsonProton Coupe18345
27Jeff Sharp/ Jason DolmanPeugeot 205 Gti16005
28James durkin / Chris walkerFord Fiesta St15019998
29Ray Jude/ Ben JudeTriumph TR7 V835286
30alan hawdon/ paul hawdonpeugeot 205 gti18996
31Ian Dixon/ Richard WelshMG BGT17906
32Pete Clegg/ Sarah Clegg Vauxhall Corsa13897
33Joe Hutchinson / Andrew HutchinsonRenault Clio16005
34Malcolm Mackay/ Marc CrackMINI CLUBMAN 1275GT12939
35Brian Bradley/ Michael MarslandVW Golf20003
36MarkRaylor/ Stuart LeightonPeugeot 206GTi19982
37Bernard Joseph Watkins/ Adam Fletcher RoperMorris Mini12936
38Simon Stewart/ Doug LeveeVauxhall Corsa Sport13897
39daniel sadler/ Danni ferebee Citroen Saxo16008
40Liam Charlton / Keith Fletcher Mazda Mx518005
41Geoffrey Bateman/ Maggy BatemanPeugeot 205 GTi19005
42Brian Bradley/ Michael MarslandVW Golf20003
43Philip Hodgson/ iangiles9@gmail.comMazda MX525
44Joseph Hardy/ Suzanne BarkerFord Mk1 Escort16006
45Dave Sharp/ Alfie SharpFord Fiesta ST15020008
46Michael Williams/ Steve Perrypeugeot 20616008northallerton/ stockton
47Peter Masters/ Nick BrownSuzuki Alto10004
48David Winter/ Keith WinterFord Fiesta16595
49Scott Wragg/ Chris WrightFord Fiesta20008
50Harry Raylor/ Jack HillabyMazda MX518008
51Eildon hall/ TbcBmw Compact18008
52Andrew Grimstone u/ Andrew petchTban 07

There are 52 entries, and 48 starters

Entries shown like this are non-starters

These results became Final on Saturday 14th September 2019 at 7:45pm BST